GREAT AMERICAN IRISH FESTIVAL RANGER RUN 5K
            HERKIMER FAIRGROUNDS - FRANKFORT, NY     7/30/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Michael Polidori   30 M   17:51  5:45   1/28   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
    2 Andy Ford          16 M   18:20  5:54   1/12   M15-19 Clinton          NY 
    3 Austin Cady        17 M   18:29  5:57   2/12   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
    4 Ryan Jennings      40 M   19:03  6:08   1/20   M40-49 Constableville   NY 
    5 Karyl Sargent      53 F   20:00  6:26   1/12   F50-59 Lafayette        NY 
    6 Dan Pierson        47 M   20:23  6:34   2/20   M40-49 Oriskany         NY 
    7 Diana Ladio        28 F   20:43  6:40   1/16   F20-29 Traverse City    MI 
    8 Pearson Myers-Ough 17 M   20:57  6:45   3/12   M15-19 Burlington Flats NY 
    9 Scott Helmer       43 M   20:58  6:45   3/20   M40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   10 Bruce Palmer       58 M   21:04  6:47   1/13   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   11 Jerry Kalka        30 M   21:12  6:50   2/28   M30-39 Rome             NY 
   12 Adam Wezalis       30 M   21:18  6:52   3/28   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   13 Michael Flack      47 M   21:21  6:53   4/20   M40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
   14 Anthony Lopez      29 M   21:47  7:01   1/16   M20-29 Ilion            NY 
   15 Jazper Polidori    14 M   21:55  7:04   1/8    M1-14  Ilion            NY 
   16 James Kuny         26 M   22:07  7:07   2/16   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   17 Luke Hobaica       31 M   22:26  7:14   4/28   M30-39 Sauquoit         NY 
   18 Scott Eaton        39 M   22:33  7:16   5/28   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   19 Garrett Evans      17 M   22:34  7:16   4/12   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
   20 Jeffrey Huxtable   45 M   22:47  7:20   5/20   M40-49 West Winfield    NY 
   21 Joseph Polidori    34 M   23:04  7:26   6/28   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   22 Linda Brown        43 F   23:18  7:30   1/15   F40-49 Angier           NC 
   23 Iain Herring       17 M   23:25  7:33   5/12   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   24 Daniel Larkin      15 M   23:26  7:33   6/12   M15-19 Penn Run         PA 
   25 Liam Evans         17 M   23:27  7:33   7/12   M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
   26 Bettina Lindsey    55 F   23:32  7:35   2/12   F50-59 Utica            NY 
   27 Amanda Perri       22 F   23:35  7:36   2/16   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   28 Austin McCarthy    14 M   23:38  7:37   2/8    M1-14  Deerfield        NY 
   29 Justyn Weaver      21 M   23:39  7:37   3/16   M20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   30 Shawn Finster      33 M   23:42  7:38   7/28   M30-39 Lee Center       NY 
   31 Jillian Miner      39 F   23:48  7:40   1/24   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   32 Gary Roback        54 M   24:01  7:44   2/13   M50-59 Frankfort        NY 
   33 Timothy Jensen     41 M   24:01  7:44   6/20   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   34 Christopher Dye    44 M   24:15  7:49   7/20   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   35 Heather Raymond    32 F   24:16  7:49   2/24   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   36 Deborah Nichols    51 F   24:18  7:49   3/12   F50-59 Utica            NY 
   37 George Saber       42 M   24:35  7:55   8/20   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   38 Leah Wessinger     36 F   24:42  7:57   3/24   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   39 Gary Roback        23 M   24:44  7:58   4/16   M20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   40 Ana Larkin         14 F   24:45  7:58   1/4    F1-14  Lee Center       NY 
   41 Elijah Larkin      17 M   24:46  7:59   8/12   M15-19 Lee Center       NY 
   42 Rick Cowburn       61 M   24:55  8:01   1/6    M60-69 Cicero           NY 
   43 Dana Brewer        60 M   25:00  8:03   2/6    M60-69 Mohawk           NY 
   44 Weston Kelly       12 M   25:06  8:05   3/8    M1-14  West Winfield    NY 
   45 Garrett Evans      23 M   25:13  8:07   5/16   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   46 James Conlon       23 M   25:21  8:10   6/16   M20-29 Marcy            NY 
   47 Grant Mealey       20 M   25:32  8:14   7/16   M20-29 Oriskany         NY 
   48 Michael Eisinger   24 M   25:42  8:17   8/16   M20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   49 Alex Jensen        15 M   25:45  8:18   9/12   M15-19 Utica            NY 
   50 Kittu Hoke         28 M   25:53  8:20   9/16   M20-29 Holland Patent   NY 
   51 Colin Shean        19 M   25:54  8:21  10/12   M15-19 Westernville     NY 
   52 Brian Dodge        34 M   25:55  8:21   8/28   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   53 Bruce McCarthy     39 M   25:59  8:22   9/28   M30-39 Toronto          ON 
   54 Jan Bass           44 F   26:00  8:22   2/15   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   55 Jolene Inman       34 F   26:04  8:24   4/24   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   56 Danielle Longo     26 F   26:10  8:26   3/16   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   57 Thomas W Gallagher 52 M   26:15  8:27   3/13   M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   58 Paul Mitchell      20 M   26:20  8:29  10/16   M20-29 Belfast          AN 
   59 Maura Conlon       21 F   26:24  8:30   4/16   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
   60 Lm Ann             30 F   26:27  8:31   5/24   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   61 Sherry Farrington  43 F   26:44  8:36   3/15   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   62 Cheryl Robinson    37 F   26:45  8:37   6/24   F30-39 Edmeston         NY 
   63 Derek Alexander    36 M   26:45  8:37  10/28   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   64 Jennifer Palmano   31 F   26:46  8:37   7/24   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   65 Ronan Creedon      56 M   26:51  8:39   4/13   M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   66 Jessica Bowers     39 F   27:12  8:46   8/24   F30-39 Cassville        NY 
   67 Jeffery Larkin     17 M   27:19  8:48  11/12   M15-19 Penn Run         PA 
   68 Ashley Ross        32 F   27:19  8:48   9/24   F30-39 Clinton          NY 
   69 Conner Grates       9 M   27:20  8:48   4/8    M1-14  Frankfort        NY 
   70 Kevin Martin       48 M   27:21  8:49   9/20   M40-49 Newhartford      NY 
   71 Patrick Neal       44 M   27:22  8:49  10/20   M40-49 New York Mills   NY 
   72 Teresa Creedon     50 F   27:25  8:50   4/12   F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   73 Shawn Walrath      40 M   27:25  8:50  11/20   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   74 Emma Evans         23 F   27:33  8:53   5/16   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   75 David Ryan         34 M   27:36  8:53  11/28   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   76 Kelly Grates       36 F   27:41  8:55  10/24   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   77 Trevor Lewington   37 M   27:43  8:56  12/28   M30-39 London           ON 
   78 Richard Ough       43 M   27:51  8:58  12/20   M40-49 Burlington Flats NY 
   79 Kevin Ross         36 M   27:56  9:00  13/28   M30-39 Clinton          NY 
   80 Susan Tucker       56 F   28:05  9:03   5/12   F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   81 Rita Rose          51 F   28:16  9:06   6/12   F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   82 James Galvin       26 M   28:17  9:07  11/16   M20-29 Warwick          RI 
   83 Mark Rose          51 M   28:32  9:12   5/13   M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   84 Wayne Murphy       57 M   28:36  9:13   6/13   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   85 David Fontaine     49 M   28:39  9:14  13/20   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   86 Michael Blount     35 M   28:45  9:16  14/28   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   87 Brian Reid         28 M   28:45  9:16  12/16   M20-29 Marcy            NY 
   88 Matt Healt         33 M   28:50  9:17  15/28   M30-39 Boonville        NY 
   89 Joseph Healt       56 M   28:53  9:18   7/13   M50-59 Forestport       NY 
   90 Tyler Ash          24 M   29:03  9:21  13/16   M20-29 West Newton      MA 
   91 Josh Bowers        31 M   29:04  9:22  16/28   M30-39 Ava              NY 
   92 Erin Ash           25 F   29:05  9:22   6/16   F20-29 West Newton      MA 
   93 Kevin Powers       47 M   29:14  9:25  14/20   M40-49 Deerfield        NY 
   94 Kimberly Powers    46 F   29:14  9:25   4/15   F40-49 Deerfield        NY 
   95 Benjamin Tylutki   38 M   29:17  9:26  17/28   M30-39 Oriskany         NY 
   96 Jeremy Ruffule     36 M   29:21  9:27  18/28   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   97 Ben Nash           28 M   29:28  9:29  14/16   M20-29 Norwich          NY 
   98 Gretchen Kubera    48 F   29:34  9:31   5/15   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   99 Jessica Manieri    38 F   29:46  9:35  11/24   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  100 Scott Grates       39 M   29:53  9:37  19/28   M30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  101 Morgan Weiler      23 F   30:02  9:40   7/16   F20-29 Ava              NY 
  102 William Hollenbeck 53 M   30:09  9:42   8/13   M50-59 Cassville        NY 
  103 David Way          10 M   30:24  9:47   5/8    M1-14  Stittville       NY 
  104 Abdoo Christine    52 F   30:30  9:49   7/12   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  105 Robert Thomas      46 M   30:31  9:50  15/20   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  106 Richard Evans      53 M   30:33  9:50   9/13   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  107 Stephanie Flack    47 F   30:47  9:55   6/15   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  108 Justin Crossman    31 M   31:01  9:59  20/28   M30-39 Utica            NY 
  109 William Tylutki    69 M   31:08 10:02   3/6    M60-69 Remsen           NY 
  110 Meghan Wright      30 F   31:13 10:03  12/24   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  111 Maia Herring       13 F   31:19 10:05   2/4    F1-14  New Hartford     NY 
  112 Stephen Barth      62 M   31:20 10:05   4/6    M60-69 Whitesboro       NY 
  113 Edward Ryan        49 M   31:25 10:07  16/20   M40-49 Rome             NY 
  114 Edward Smith       31 M   31:38 10:11  21/28   M30-39 Rome             NY 
  115 Sarah Vivirito     27 F   31:43 10:13   8/16   F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
  116 Tonilynn Amodio    41 F   31:45 10:14   7/15   F40-49 Yorkville        NY 
  117 Thomas Larkin Jr   71 M   31:46 10:14   1/2    M70-99 Lee Center       NY 
  118 Chandler Evans     25 M   31:55 10:17  15/16   M20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
  119 Craig Phelps       58 M   32:07 10:21  10/13   M50-59 New York Mills   NY 
  120 Frank Grippe       53 M   32:12 10:22  11/13   M50-59 Frankfort        NY 
  121 Marie Brady        20 F   32:12 10:22   9/16   F20-29 Castleton        NY 
  122 Emilie Myers       21 F   32:13 10:23  10/16   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
  123 Kimberly Haley     52 F   32:14 10:23   8/12   F50-59 Oneida           NY 
  124 Matt Brady         57 M   32:14 10:23  12/13   M50-59 Castleton        NY 
  125 David Evans        24 M   32:15 10:23  16/16   M20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
  126 Jennifer Brondou   37 F   32:16 10:24  13/24   F30-39 Sauquoit         NY 
  127 James Jankiewicz   71 M   32:31 10:28   2/2    M70-99 Utica            NY 
  128 Suzanne Caliguire  43 F   32:32 10:29   8/15   F40-49 Salisbury Center NY 
  129 Leanne Plunkett    16 F   32:36 10:30   1/1    F15-19 Stittville       NY 
  130 Jerry Humphrey     44 M   32:37 10:30  17/20   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
  131 Brandon Kane       18 M   32:56 10:36  12/12   M15-19 Utica            NY 
  132 Mike Laflair       32 M   33:15 10:42  22/28   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  133 Jaclyn Laflair     30 F   33:16 10:43  14/24   F30-39 Webster          NY 
  134 Hayden Scott       10 M   33:22 10:45   6/8    M1-14  Watertown        NY 
  135 William Wagner     39 M   33:34 10:49  23/28   M30-39 Cassvile         NY 
  136 Michael Koenig     33 M   33:38 10:50  24/28   M30-39 Sauquoit         NY 
  137 Emily Johnson      28 F   33:49 10:53  11/16   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
  138 Kristen Willman    20 F   33:56 10:56  12/16   F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
  139 Kelly Motyl        40 F   34:28 11:06   9/15   F40-49 Deerfield        NY 
  140 Brian Buchanan     34 M   34:30 11:07  25/28   M30-39 Philadelphia     PA 
  141 Kayla Grumbine     32 F   35:00 11:16  15/24   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  142 Andrew Scott        9 M   35:12 11:20   7/8    M1-14  Watertown        NY 
  143 Shane Scott        40 M   35:13 11:20  18/20   M40-49 Watertown        NY 
  144 Rebekah Plunkett   39 F   35:15 11:21  16/24   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
  145 Heather Scott      41 F   35:30 11:26  10/15   F40-49 Watertown        NY 
  146 Benjamin Joseph    12 M   35:32 11:27   8/8    M1-14  Clinton          NY 
  147 Cheri Riley        65 F   35:45 11:31   1/2    F60-69 Whitesboro       NY 
  148 Kathy Johnson      49 F   36:02 11:36  11/15   F40-49 Remsen           NY 
  149 Diane Evans        53 F   36:22 11:43   9/12   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  150 Laura Joseph       40 F   36:33 11:46  12/15   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
  151 Rose Greig         49 F   37:09 11:58  13/15   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  152 Dan Kane           42 M   37:24 12:03  19/20   M40-49 Utica            NY 
  153 Jessica Hilterbran 33 F   37:32 12:05  17/24   F30-39 Yorkville        NY 
  154 Melissa Brown      32 F   37:32 12:05  18/24   F30-39 Clinton          NY 
  155 Thomas Lenahan     39 M   37:44 12:09  26/28   M30-39 Utica            NY 
  156 Morgan Wright      11 F   37:45 12:09   3/4    F1-14  Utica            NY 
  157 Lesia Roback       52 F   38:03 12:15  10/12   F50-59 Frankfort        NY 
  158 Phyllis Scanlon    64 F   38:59 12:33   2/2    F60-69 Phoenix          NY 
  159 Andrew Przestrzels 33 M   39:56 12:52  27/28   M30-39 New York Mills   NY 
  160 Erin Finster       31 F   40:49 13:09  19/24   F30-39 Taberg           NY 
  161 Colleen Riley      27 F   41:00 13:12  13/16   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  162 Mike Enright       67 M   41:22 13:19   5/6    M60-69 Holliston        MA 
  163 Danielle Finster   33 F   41:45 13:27  20/24   F30-39 Lee Center       NY 
  164 Rebecca Way        38 F   42:11 13:35  21/24   F30-39 Stittville       NY 
  165 D Mary Finster     58 F   42:16 13:37  11/12   F50-59 Taberg           NY 
  166 Mary Healt         55 F   42:17 13:37  12/12   F50-59 Forestport       NY 
  167 Jaime Croteau      27 F   42:52 13:48  14/16   F20-29 Boonville        NY 
  168 Casey Stewart      14 F   43:13 13:55   4/4    F1-14  Hillsdale        NJ 
  169 Danielle Stewart   46 F   43:14 13:55  14/15   F40-49 Hillsdale        NJ 
  170 Sarah Lucia        26 F   43:40 14:04  15/16   F20-29 Cassville        NY 
  171 Ralph Lucia        57 M   43:40 14:04  13/13   M50-59 Chadwicks        NY 
  172 John Piccola Ii    39 M   44:03 14:11  28/28   M30-39 Chadwicks        NY 
  173 Lauren Murphy      33 F   44:43 14:24  22/24   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  174 Lisa Spadafore     28 F   44:54 14:27  16/16   F20-29 Liverpool        NY 
  175 Erin Murphy        31 F   44:54 14:28  23/24   F30-39 Liverpool        NY 
  176 Lydia Ough         33 F   45:44 14:44  24/24   F30-39 St. Johnsville   NY 
  177 Lucille Adsit      49 F   49:24 15:54  15/15   F40-49 Sherburne        NY 
  178 Richard Carney     46 M   49:25 15:55  20/20   M40-49 Sherburne        NY 
  179 James Moran        66 M   50:41 16:19   6/6    M60-69 Clarks Green     PA