RUN FOR THE VIOLETS 5K
                       DOLGEVILLE, NY     6/12/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Jake Baisley       17 M   18:16  5:53   1/6    M15-19 Salisbury        NY 
    2 Michael Polidori   30 M   18:38  6:00   1/5    M30-39 Ilion            NY 
    3 Hayden Lohmann     13 M   19:54  6:25   1/8    M01-14 West Winfield    NY 
    4 Tyler Barr         14 M   20:17  6:32   2/8    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
    5 Jonathan Hundy     15 M   20:55  6:44   2/6    M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
    6 Owen Davies        14 M   21:06  6:48   3/8    M01-14 Little Falls     NY 
    7 Adam Wezalis       29 M   21:16  6:51   1/3    M20-29 Ilion            NY 
    8 Erich Lanza        19 M   21:36  6:57   3/6    M15-19 Herkimer         NY 
    9 Michelle Comstock  37 F   22:26  7:14   1/16   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   10 Jazper Polidori    14 M   22:43  7:19   4/8    M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   11 Ronald Moore       35 M   22:47  7:20   2/5    M30-39 Baltimore        MD 
   12 Stephanie Wezalis  28 F   22:57  7:23   1/3    F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   13 Ian Nagle          19 M   23:27  7:33   4/6    M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   14 Brieann Lohmann    16 F   24:25  7:52   1/2    F15-19 West Winfield    NY 
   15 Kharla Gullis      15 F   25:02  8:04   2/2    F15-19 Little Falls     NY 
   16 Dan Casale         54 M   25:05  8:05   1/6    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   17 Rich Fahd          42 M   25:09  8:06   1/7    M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   18 Benjamin Lohmann   11 M   25:30  8:13   5/8    M01-14 West Winfield    NY 
   19 Jennifer Knapp     33 F   25:37  8:15   2/16   F30-39 Stratford        NY 
   20 Wayne Handy        40 M   25:45  8:17   2/7    M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   21 Sharon Lanza       53 F   25:51  8:20   1/5    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   22 Josh Smith         29 M   26:10  8:26   2/3    M20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
   23 Alda Osinaga       37 F   26:12  8:26   3/16   F30-39 Delmar           NY 
   24 Allen Leavens      44 M   26:13  8:26   3/7    M40-49 Laurel           MD 
   25 Erica Fahd         40 F   26:14  8:27   1/11   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   26 Daisy Null         36 F   26:48  8:38   4/16   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   27 Tyler Franklin     15 M   26:58  8:41   5/6    M15-19 Newport          NY 
   28 Albert Williams    41 M   27:01  8:42   4/7    M40-49 Salisbury Center NY 
   29 Michael McGraw     36 M   27:27  8:51   3/5    M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   30 Steve Briggs       49 M   27:37  8:54   5/7    M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   31 Kirsten Bezi       34 F   27:58  9:00   5/16   F30-39 Plattsburgh      NY 
   32 Alecia Sohns       32 F   28:13  9:05   6/16   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   33 Brad Saunders      59 M   28:17  9:07   2/6    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   34 Nate Katchuk       14 M   28:29  9:10   6/8    M01-14 Little Falls     NY 
   35 Lindsay Randall    32 F   28:38  9:13   7/16   F30-39 Salisbury        NY 
   36 Joe White          59 M   28:39  9:14   3/6    M50-59 Herlimer         NY 
   37 Dave Jones         28 M   28:43  9:15   3/3    M20-29                     
   38 Nicholas Saunders  34 M   28:46  9:16   4/5    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   39 Robert Fairman     69 M   29:20  9:27   1/5    M60-99 Johnstown        NY 
   40 Stephanie Davies   40 F   29:22  9:27   2/11   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   41 David Near         61 M   29:31  9:30   2/5    M60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
   42 Ashley Clayburn    30 F   29:42  9:34   8/16   F30-39 Cooperstown      NY 
   43 Jill Cook          29 F   29:44  9:35   2/3    F20-29 Fort Plain       NY 
   44 Leigh Frye         69 M   30:27  9:48   3/5    M60-99 Ilion            NY 
   45 Aiden Davies        9 M   30:33  9:50   7/8    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   46 Suzannah Wallace-E 40 F   30:36  9:51   3/11   F40-49 Middleville      NY 
   47 Kerisa Van Olst    10 F   30:43  9:54   1/4    F01-14 Salisbury Center NY 
   48 Michelle Simonds   46 F   30:56  9:58   4/11   F40-49 Broadalbin       NY 
   49 Ken Stevens        53 M   31:28 10:08   4/6    M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   50 Nancy Saunders     59 F   31:33 10:09   2/5    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   51 Brenden Fahd       14 M   31:54 10:17   8/8    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   52 Ryanne Williams    13 F   31:55 10:17   2/4    F01-14 Salisbury Center NY 
   53 Janet Balderston   68 F   31:58 10:18   1/5    F60-99 Little Falls     NY 
   54 Leonora Foster     42 F   32:04 10:20   5/11   F40-49 Newport          NY 
   55 Leland Smith       62 M   32:22 10:25   4/5    M60-99 Clinton          NY 
   56 Wayne Gerhartz     47 M   32:27 10:27   6/7    M40-49 Constableville   NY 
   57 Amy Gerhartz       37 F   32:27 10:27   9/16   F30-39 Constableville   NY 
   58 Victor Osinaga     74 M   32:56 10:36   5/5    M60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
   59 Elizabeth Chrisman 32 F   33:16 10:43  10/16   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   60 Virginia Franklin  48 F   33:17 10:43   6/11   F40-49 Middleville      NY 
   61 Rob Caliguire      49 M   33:18 10:44   7/7    M40-49 Salisbury Center NY 
   62 Jamie Lamphere     37 M   33:23 10:45   5/5    M30-39 Salisbury Center NY 
   63 Monique Hammersmit 32 F   34:20 11:03  11/16   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   64 Marilyn Fairman    69 F   34:24 11:05   2/5    F60-99 Johnstown        NY 
   65 Kayla Grumbine     32 F   34:26 11:05  12/16   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   66 Ruth Jaikin        58 F   34:43 11:11   3/5    F50-59                     
   67 Annaliese Davies   12 F   34:55 11:15   3/4    F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   68 Meghan Ehru        12 F   34:55 11:15   4/4    F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   69 Michelle MacEnroe  46 F   34:58 11:15   7/11   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   70 Dorene Goodwin     43 F   35:04 11:18   8/11   F40-49 Newport          NY 
   71 Jessica Hathaway   41 F   35:22 11:23   9/11   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   72 Michele Franklin   40 F   37:30 12:05  10/11   F40-49 Newport          NY 
   73 Diane Van Olst     39 F   38:13 12:19  13/16   F30-39 Salisbury Center NY 
   74 Tereza Van Olst    20 F   38:13 12:19   3/3    F20-29 Oriskany         NY 
   75 Gregg Forrest      18 M   39:35 12:45   6/6    M15-19 Salisbury Center NY 
   76 Suzanne Zimmer     67 F   40:11 12:56   3/5    F60-99 Clayton          NY 
   77 Bill Forrest       52 M   40:12 12:57   5/6    M50-59 Salisbury Center NY 
   78 Nora Cool-Guinup   62 F   40:19 12:59   4/5    F60-99 Stratford        NY 
   79 Carolyn Leaf       37 F   41:03 13:13  14/16   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   80 Amanda Fletcher    35 F   41:18 13:18  15/16   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   81 Patti Ehru         35 F   41:58 13:31  16/16   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   82 Dianne Canfield    60 F   42:51 13:48   5/5    F60-99 Clinton          NY 
   83 Laurie Porreca     55 F   43:17 13:56   4/5    F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   84 Mike Sidoran       59 M   43:17 13:56   6/6    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   85 Nanette Gallagher  55 F 1:05:28 21:05   5/5    F50-59 Caroga Lake      NY 
   86 Traci Gonyea       47 F 1:05:28 21:05  11/11   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY