VOLCANO RUN 5K
            CENTRAL VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL, ILION, NY     5/15/2016

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com
 

               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST   
=====================================================================================
    1 Richard Cohen      45 M   17:38  5:41   1/10   M40-49 Utica            NY 
    2 Rob Baird          24 M   17:55  5:46   1/8    M20-29 Holland Patent   NY 
    3 Josh Kuelling      34 M   18:27  5:57   1/20   M30-39 Oriskany         NY 
    4 Michael Polidori   30 M   18:40  6:01   2/20   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
    5 Nicholas Bandel    19 M   19:11  6:11   1/11   M15-19 Mohawk           NY 
    6 Thomas Joslin      37 M   19:17  6:13   3/20   M30-39 Yorkville        NY 
    7 Cathleen Willy     32 F   19:37  6:19   1/14   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
    8 Ryan Ruch          31 M   19:38  6:19   4/20   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
    9 Chyanna Bernier    17 F   20:20  6:33   1/10   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
   10 Hayden Lohman      13 M   20:28  6:36   1/7    M01-14 West Winfield    NY 
   11 Michael Farber     36 M   20:36  6:38   5/20   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   12 Jace Lapuma        19 M   20:46  6:41   2/11   M15-19 Little Falls     NY 
   13 Richard Bowman     36 M   20:48  6:42   6/20   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   14 Jim Mott           50 M   21:13  6:50   1/15   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   15 Amy Roberson       32 F   21:17  6:51   2/14   F30-39 Sauquoit         NY 
   16 Dan Capron         45 M   21:23  6:53   2/10   M40-49 Newport          NY 
   17 John Geesler       57 M   21:28  6:55   2/15   M50-59 St. Johnsville   NY 
   18 Jason Green        14 M   21:32  6:56   2/7    M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   19 Billy Williams     22 M   21:44  7:00   2/8    M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   20 Steven Bergin      18 M   21:48  7:01   3/11   M15-19 Ilion            NY 
   21 Jim Owens          53 M   21:51  7:02   3/15   M50-59 Clinton          NY 
   22 Katelyn Rhymestine 26 F   21:58  7:05   1/10   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   23 Jazper Polidori    14 M   22:09  7:08   3/7    M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   24 Daniel Stenman     58 M   22:13  7:09   4/15   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   25 Jacob Slaughter    16 M   22:14  7:10   4/11   M15-19 Ilion            NY 
   26 Rick Gloo          34 M   22:33  7:16   7/20   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   27 James Kuny         26 M   22:51  7:22   3/8    M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   28 Justin Jones       17 M   22:51  7:22   5/11   M15-19 Ilion            NY 
   29 Bruce Palmer       58 M   22:53  7:22   5/15   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   30 Jake Bunce            M   23:07  7:27                 Mohawk           NY 
   31 Luke Slatton       36 M   23:09  7:28   8/20   M30-39 Poland           NY 
   32 Andrew Perry       14 M   23:17  7:30   4/7    M01-14 Ilion            NY 
   33 Shelby McIntyre    21 F   23:27  7:33   2/10   F20-29 Cazenovia        NY 
   34 Kyler Ford         17 M   23:34  7:35   6/11   M15-19 Herkimer         NY 
   35 Krista Harwick     36 F   23:39  7:37   3/14   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   36 Mike Winkler       33 M   23:55  7:42   9/20   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   37 Keith Johnson      31 M   23:58  7:43  10/20   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   38 Bettina Lindsey    54 F   24:05  7:46   1/5    F50-59 Utica            NY 
   39 Kristin Williams   29 F   24:19  7:50   3/10   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   40 Gary Roback        54 M   24:20  7:50   6/15   M50-59 Frankfort        NY 
   41 Will Paddock       18 M   24:24  7:52   7/11   M15-19 Ilion            NY 
   42 Robert Paddock Jr. 20 M   24:25  7:52   4/8    M20-29 Ilion            NY 
   43 Ben Lester         20 M   24:26  7:52   5/8    M20-29 Ilion            NY 
   44 Jill Miner         39 F   24:30  7:54   4/14   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   45 Heather Raymond    33 F   24:31  7:54   5/14   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   46 Zachary Eaker      12 M   24:33  7:55   5/7    M01-14 Mohawk           NY 
   47 Joseph Polidori    33 M   24:42  7:57  11/20   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   48 Ed Gunn            59 M   24:46  7:59   7/15   M50-59 Holland Patent   NY 
   49 Geralyn Swald      19 F   24:50  8:00   2/10   F15-19 Herkimer         NY 
   50 Elena Green        41 F   24:58  8:03   1/14   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   51 Annie Millar       22 F   25:01  8:03   4/10   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   52 Ray Smith          66 M   25:05  8:05   1/4    M60-69 Old Forge        NY 
   53 Dan Casale         54 M   25:06  8:05   8/15   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   54 Alexandra Tobin    14 F   25:25  8:11   1/11   F01-14 Ilion            NY 
   55 Rhonda Bandel      43 F   25:30  8:13   2/14   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   56 Mike Dunn          56 M   25:30  8:13   9/15   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   57 Brie Lohmann       15 F   25:37  8:15   3/10   F15-19 West Winfield    NY 
   58 Susan Luley        62 F   25:39  8:16   1/4    F60-69 Sauquoit         NY 
   59 Jessica Goddard    20 F   25:41  8:16   5/10   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   60 Danielle Bliss     38 F   25:43  8:17   6/14   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   61 Annika Heacock     14 F   25:53  8:20   2/11   F01-14 Marcy            NY 
   62 Virginia Truax     62 F   26:06  8:24   2/4    F60-69 Clayville        NY 
   63 Rob Trotta         43 M   26:09  8:25   3/10   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   64 Justine Draper     13 F   26:15  8:27   3/11   F01-14 Remsen           NY 
   65 John Draper        46 M   26:16  8:28   4/10   M40-49 Remsen           NY 
   66 David Ryan         33 M   26:17  8:28  12/20   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   67 Emily Slaughter    13 F   26:18  8:28   4/11   F01-14 Ilion            NY 
   68 Mark Harlander     37 M   26:18  8:28  13/20   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   69 James Peters       39 M   26:20  8:29  14/20   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   70 Richard Suwek      57 M   26:36  8:34  10/15   M50-59 Clinton          NY 
   71 Jon Miner          15 M   26:38  8:35   8/11   M15-19 Mohawk           NY 
   72 Bill Luppino       48 M   26:44  8:37   5/10   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   73 Christy Dibrango   37 F   26:45  8:37   7/14   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   74 Robert Paddock Sr. 51 M   26:52  8:39  11/15   M50-59 Ilion            NY 
   75 Brenda Riesel      45 F   26:55  8:40   3/14   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   76 Danielle Longo     26 F   26:58  8:41   6/10   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   77 Deb Rachon         46 F   27:12  8:45   4/14   F40-49 Remsen           NY 
   78 Nick Netti         20 M   27:13  8:46   6/8    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   79 Ronald Gage        17 M   27:31  8:52   9/11   M15-19 Little Falls     NY 
   80 Leigh Van Volkenbu 24 M   27:32  8:52   7/8    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   81 Thomas Meininger J 31 M   28:04  9:02  15/20   M30-39 Richfield Spring NY 
   82 Sarah Hein         31 F   28:04  9:02   8/14   F30-39 West Winfield    NY 
   83 Sean Turner        20 M   28:11  9:05   8/8    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   84 Cierra Doolen      14 F   28:13  9:05   5/11   F01-14 Frankfort        NY 
   85 Kerissa Marquissee 15 F   28:13  9:05   4/10   F15-19 Mohawk           NY 
   86 Anna Markwardt     14 F   28:19  9:07   6/11   F01-14 Mohawk           NY 
   87 Sue Tucker         56 F   28:23  9:08   2/5    F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   88 Scott Neary        50 M   28:44  9:15  12/15   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   89 Nancy Mohohan      47 F   28:48  9:16   5/14   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   90 Steve Smith        47 M   28:54  9:18   6/10   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   91 Shawn Walrath      39 M   28:59  9:20  16/20   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   92 Dodi Murray        44 F   29:20  9:27   6/14   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   93 Sharon Stedman     61 F   29:50  9:36   3/4    F60-69 New Hartford     NY 
   94 Rodney Riesel      51 M   30:03  9:41  13/15   M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   95 Jeremy Ruffule     35 M   30:04  9:41  17/20   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   96 Steve Lachacz      52 M   30:04  9:41  14/15   M50-59 Ilion            NY 
   97 Rob Dickerson      46 M   30:10  9:43   7/10   M40-49 Clinton          NY 
   98 Ellen Burney-Dicke 45 F   30:10  9:43   7/14   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
   99 Kiera Murphy       11 F   30:10  9:43   7/11   F01-14 Sauquoit         NY 
  100 Abigail Draper     11 F   30:31  9:50   8/11   F01-14 Remsen           NY 
  101 Terry Draper       43 F   30:41  9:53   8/14   F40-49 Remsen           NY 
  102 William Luley      67 M   30:53  9:57   2/4    M60-69 Sauquoit         NY 
  103 Dorothy Massinger  65 F   31:29 10:08   4/4    F60-69 Herkimer         NY 
  104 Jerry Humphrey     44 M   31:38 10:11   8/10   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
  105 Leigh Frye         69 M   31:46 10:14   3/4    M60-69 Ilion            NY 
  106 Don Willner        70 M   31:56 10:17   1/1    M70-99 Ilion            NY 
  107 Anna Bunce         18 F   32:00 10:18   5/10   F15-19 Mohawk           NY 
  108 Linda Hudyncia     56 F   32:07 10:21   3/5    F50-59 Fort Plain       NY 
  109 Sharon Scala       57 F   32:07 10:21   4/5    F50-59 Marcy            NY 
  110 Darin Pearo        39 M   32:16 10:23  18/20   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
  111 Abby Ruggiero      14 F   32:40 10:31   9/11   F01-14 Ilion            NY 
  112 Connor Tutty       10 M   32:40 10:31   6/7    M01-14 Ilion            NY 
  113 Caitlin Ruggiero   20 F   32:41 10:31   7/10   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
  114 Jacob Fraccola     19 M   32:43 10:32  10/11   M15-19 Frankfort        NY 
  115 Karen Depemo       38 F   32:54 10:36   9/14   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  116 Hannah Sanders     16 F   32:59 10:37   6/10   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
  117 Katherine Paddock  18 F   33:00 10:37   7/10   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
  118 Leisa Murphy       47 F   33:01 10:38   9/14   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  119 Elizabeth Chrisman 32 F   33:24 10:45  10/14   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  120 Ramona Gassmann    47 F   33:25 10:46  10/14   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  121 Mary Thorpe        45 F   33:30 10:47  11/14   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
  122 Lori Slaughter     50 F   33:31 10:48   5/5    F50-59 Ilion            NY 
  123 Mark Desjardins    66 M   33:55 10:55   4/4    M60-69 Marcy            NY 
  124 Melanie Crisino    42 F   34:25 11:05  12/14   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
  125 Katy Tomei         35 F   34:27 11:06  11/14   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  126 Kristi Tomei       36 F   34:27 11:06  12/14   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  127 Kiara Hanford      15 F   34:30 11:06   8/10   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
  128 Samantha Urban     29 F   36:22 11:43   8/10   F20-29 Canandaigua      NY 
  129 Hunter Walchusky   10 M   36:27 11:44   7/7    M01-14 Holland Patent   NY 
  130 Nathaniel Urban    31 M   36:29 11:45  19/20   M30-39 Canandaigua      NY 
  131 Brandy Torres      18 F   37:06 11:57   9/10   F15-19 Ilion            NY 
  132 Madilyn Thomas     14 F   37:23 12:02  10/11   F01-14 Ilion            NY 
  133 Scott Thomas       46 M   37:24 12:03   9/10   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
  134 Ainslee Looman     29 F   37:42 12:08   9/10   F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
  135 Sean Linville      30 M   37:42 12:08  20/20   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  136 Dorthy Conner      43 F   38:45 12:29  13/14   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
  137 Sara Annvito       16 F   38:46 12:29  10/10   F15-19 Little Falls     NY 
  138 Norm Freun         50 M   38:46 12:29  15/15   M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
  139 Stormee Shepardson 31 F   39:08 12:36  13/14   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  140 Lisa Walchusky     48 F   39:24 12:41  14/14   F40-49 Holland Patent   NY 
  141 Losay Jones        37 F   41:08 13:15  14/14   F30-39 Stittville       NY 
  142 Laura Koch         28 F   43:20 13:57  10/10   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
  143 Abigail Paddock    10 F   44:52 14:27  11/11   F01-14 Ilion            NY 
  144 Dave Paddock       47 M   44:59 14:29  10/10   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
  145 Cody Keeler        18 M   47:12 15:12  11/11   M15-19 Mohawk           NY