AMERICAN HEART ASSOCIATION - HAVE A HEART HALF MARATHON
                          UTICA, NY     3/4/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** OVERALL 13.1M RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME               SEX DIV/TOT DIV     TIME   PACE CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Josh Belisle       M   1/7    M30-34 1:21:29  6:14 New Hartford     NY 
    2 Geoffrey Hale      M   1/3    M25-29 1:22:43  6:19 Whitesboro       NY 
    3 Ambrose Schaffer   M   2/7    M30-34 1:26:25  6:36 Canajoharie      NY 
    4 Amanda Hatfield    F   1/3    F35-39 1:31:24  6:59 Oneida           NY 
    5 Laurie Hennessy    F   1/4    F25-29 1:32:38  7:05 Marcy            NY 
    6 Matthew Muttillo   M   3/7    M30-34 1:32:43  7:05 Rome             NY 
    7 Joe Hatfield       M   1/5    M40-44 1:33:57  7:11 Oswego           NY 
    8 Frederick Crimmins M   4/7    M30-34 1:35:53  7:20 Oswego           NY 
    9 Rich Karaz         M   1/6    M55-59 1:37:38  7:28 Remsen           NY 
   10 Ryan Maine         M   1/2    M35-39 1:37:43  7:28 Utica            NY 
   11 Tim Kane           M   2/6    M55-59 1:39:02  7:34 Sherrill         NY 
   12 Alan Leist         M   2/5    M40-44 1:39:16  7:35 Utica            NY 
   13 Carl Brewer        M   5/7    M30-34 1:39:22  7:36 Albany           NY 
   14 Ed Kurtz           M   1/3    M50-54 1:39:56  7:38 Rome             NY 
   15 Adam Colburn       M   2/3    M25-29 1:40:25  7:40 Liverpool        NY 
   16 Kasey Williams     M   6/7    M30-34 1:41:21  7:45 Mohawk           NY 
   17 Joshua Corbo       M   3/3    M25-29 1:43:10  7:53 Utica            NY 
   18 Robert Longo       M   3/6    M55-59 1:45:04  8:02 Frankfort        NY 
   19 Ryan Misencik      M   3/5    M40-44 1:47:50  8:14 Whitesboro       NY 
   20 Ryan Orilio        M   2/2    M35-39 1:50:04  8:25 New Hartford     NY 
   21 Marty Callahan     M   2/3    M50-54 1:50:24  8:26 Saint Johnsville NY 
   22 Molly Kane         F   2/4    F25-29 1:51:07  8:29 Newton           MA 
   23 Nathaniel Gould    M   4/5    M40-44 1:51:07  8:29 New Hartford     NY 
   24 Carolyn Ingalls    F   1/3    F40-44 1:51:20  8:30 West Winfield    NY 
   25 John F. Murphy     M   1/1    M65-69 1:52:37  8:36 Utica            NY 
   26 Stan Dickson       M   1/2    M60-64 1:56:33  8:54 Little Falls     NY 
   27 Michael Allinger   M   4/6    M55-59 1:58:21  9:03 Newfield         NY 
   28 Tanya Farley       F   2/3    F40-44 1:58:49  9:05 Whitesboro       NY 
   29 Richard White      M   7/7    M30-34 1:59:12  9:06 Utica            NY 
   30 K.C. Kelly         F   1/1    F20-24 1:59:57  9:10 Easthampton      MA 
   31 Patti Dougherty    F   1/3    F45-49 2:00:00  9:10 Easthampton      MA 
   32 Elizabeth Miller   F   1/3    F55-59 2:02:25  9:21 Utica            NY 
   33 Vincent Pugliese   M   2/2    M60-64 2:02:27  9:21 Poland           NY 
   34 Alesia Krupa       F   3/4    F25-29 2:03:30  9:26 Whitesboro       NY 
   35 Richard Crandall   M   1/2    M45-49 2:05:25  9:35 New Hartford     NY 
   36 Samantha Stewart   F   1/2    F30-34 2:07:07  9:43 Oswego           NY 
   37 Joan Kane          F   2/3    F55-59 2:07:14  9:43 Sherrill         NY 
   38 Donald Decarr      M   5/6    M55-59 2:10:07  9:56 Utica            NY 
   39 Gretchen Kubera    F   2/3    F45-49 2:10:55 10:00 Utica            NY 
   40 Sue Tucker         F   3/3    F55-59 2:11:46 10:04 Ilion            NY 
   41 Wayne Murphy       M   6/6    M55-59 2:11:54 10:05 New Hartford     NY 
   42 Thomas Durso       M   3/3    M50-54 2:12:32 10:08 Utica            NY 
   43 Kevin Morgan       M   2/2    M45-49 2:13:58 10:14 New Berlin       NY 
   44 Alexander Morgan   M   1/1    M20-24 2:13:58 10:14 New Berlin       NY 
   45 Elizabeth Preuss   F   3/3    F40-44 2:17:19 10:29 Utica            NY 
   46 Jeffrey M Harringt M   5/5    M40-44 2:19:51 10:41 Oneonta          NY 
   47 Karen Krzemien     F   1/1    F50-54 2:22:57 10:55 Lancaster        NY 
   48 Tyler Stever       M   1/1    M1-19  2:27:30 11:16 Fulton           NY 
   49 Jennifer Greenwood F   2/3    F35-39 2:31:43 11:35 Cold Brook       NY 
   50 Jessica Manieri    F   3/3    F35-39 2:32:44 11:40 Herkimer         NY 
   51 Peter Ruben        M   1/1    M70-99 2:33:36 11:44 Holland Patent   NY 
   52 Annie Wafer        F   2/2    F30-34 2:35:29 11:53 Deansboro        NY 
   53 Amanda Miller      F   4/4    F25-29 2:36:52 11:59 Oswego           NY 
   54 Isabella Stone     F   3/3    F45-49 2:43:23 12:29 Little Falls     NY 
   55 Cornelia Brown     F   1/1    F65-69 2:54:11 13:18 New Hartford     NY