5TH ANNUAL ALEXANDRA KOGUT MEMORIAL 5K - AK5K
                          UTICA, NY     10/8/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX   TIME     PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Daniel Rayhill      16 M   17:50.8  5:45   1/15   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
    2 Nicholas Lemire     17 M   17:50.8  5:45   2/15   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
    3 Matthew Chiffy      16 M   17:50.9  5:45   3/15   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
    4 Matthew Downs       35 M   17:58.5  5:48   1/13   M30-39 Utica            NY 
    5 Charles Howe           M   19:22.0  6:14   1/17   M01-14 Holland Patent   NY 
    6 Eric Kasper         50 M   19:30.8  6:17   1/15   M50-59 Clark Mills      NY 
    7 Grady English       13 M   19:32.9  6:18   2/17   M01-14 Utica            NY 
    8 Lantz Kilburn          M   19:43.6  6:21                 Clinton          NY 
    9 Jonathan Graniero   26 M   19:45.9  6:22   1/13   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   10 Michael Flack       48 M   19:53.0  6:24   1/23   M40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
   11 Brandon Gardner     12 M   19:54.3  6:25   3/17   M01-14 Oneonta          NY 
   12 Rochelle Ferro      30 F   19:56.5  6:26   1/27   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   13 Lennie Davis        57 M   19:58.2  6:26   2/15   M50-59 Newport          NY 
   14 Stephanie Bergstrom 27 F   20:18.4  6:33   1/46   F20-29 New York Mills   NY 
   15 Dan Capron          47 M   20:46.4  6:42   2/23   M40-49 Newport          NY 
   16 Jim Davis           46 M   20:50.1  6:43   3/23   M40-49 West Winfield    NY 
   17 Jack Dillon            M   20:50.3  6:43   4/17   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   18 Richard Nimey       34 M   20:57.4  6:45   2/13   M30-39 Clinton          NY 
   19 Tim Kane            58 M   21:04.1  6:47   3/15   M50-59 Sherrill         NY 
   20 Gage Kilborne       15 M   21:06.7  6:48   4/15   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   21 Patrick Scott       13 M   21:08.4  6:49   5/17   M01-14 Utica            NY 
   22 Dan Monahan          9 M   21:08.6  6:49   6/17   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   23 Dale Seaton         53 M   21:10.5  6:49   4/15   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   24 David Saxe          33 M   21:27.7  6:55   3/13   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   25 Vikki Feggulis      25 F   21:34.3  6:57   2/46   F20-29 Rome             NY 
   26 Dr. Christo Groves  42 M   21:35.1  6:57   4/23   M40-49 Clinton          NY 
   27 Mike Montemayor     61 M   21:36.6  6:58   1/13   M60-69 Lee Center       NY 
   28 Ruperto Martinez    49 M   21:51.4  7:03   5/23   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   29 Trevor Kalwara      26 M   22:02.5  7:06   2/13   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   30 Michael Emmerich    49 M   22:05.8  7:07   6/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   31 Pat Monahan            M   22:07.9  7:08   7/17   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   32 Ray Smith           67 M   22:09.1  7:08   2/13   M60-69 Old Forge        NY 
   33 Eric Lauber         55 M   22:26.2  7:14   5/15   M50-59 Rome             NY 
   34 Danielle Bliss      39 F   22:33.1  7:16   2/27   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   35 Michael Scott       47 M   22:40.5  7:18   7/23   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   36 Andrew Fralick      15 M   22:40.5  7:18   5/15   M15-19 West Winfield    NY 
   37 Jennifer Bachelder  40 F   22:40.7  7:18   1/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   38 Richard Lafond      41 M   22:42.8  7:19   8/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   39 Edward Kurdziolek J 49 M   22:59.1  7:24   9/23   M40-49 West Winfield    NY 
   40 Katelyn Zatwarnicki 28 F   23:01.9  7:25   3/46   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   41 James Latshaw       44 M   23:06.2  7:27  10/23   M40-49 Clinton          NY 
   42 Susan Luley         64 F   23:27.8  7:34   1/7    F60-69 Sauquoit         NY 
   43 Ronda Davis         50 F   23:34.0  7:36   1/26   F50-59 Newport          NY 
   44 Kelly Vitullo       38 F   23:34.6  7:36   3/27   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   45 Tim Lynch           30 M   23:35.7  7:36   4/13   M30-39 New York Mills   NY 
   46 Jordyn Dunlap       24 F   23:35.7  7:36   4/46   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   47 Maia Herring        14 F   23:54.2  7:42   1/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   48 Sam Knollmeyer         M   23:54.5  7:42                 Clinton          NY 
   49 Max Scheidl            M   23:55.6  7:43                 Clinton          NY 
   50 Meghan Furner       29 F   24:01.1  7:44   5/46   F20-29 Yorkville        NY 
   51 Crystal Jadwick     48 F   24:11.2  7:48   2/34   F40-49 Madison          NY 
   52 Anthony Hand        30 M   24:24.2  7:52   5/13   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
   53 Matthew McCoy       33 M   24:39.7  7:57   6/13   M30-39 Cicero           NY 
   54 Margaret Kemp       48 F   24:48.5  8:00   3/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   55 McCartney Becraft      F   24:49.6  8:00   2/76   F01-14 Utica            NY 
   56 Carter Lafond       13 M   24:56.2  8:02   8/17   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   57 Shannon Carey-Noona 40 F   25:02.7  8:04   4/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   58 Amy Clark           42 F   25:12.2  8:07   5/34   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   59 Chris Carrier       49 M   25:17.5  8:09  11/23   M40-49 Rome             NY 
   60 Sara Hanna          44 F   25:18.7  8:09   6/34   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
   61 Eric Scorzafava     26 M   25:22.0  8:10   3/13   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   62 Francesca Boisen    12 F   25:29.0  8:13   3/76   F01-14 Utica            NY 
   63 Avery English       12 F   25:29.0  8:13   4/76   F01-14 Utica            NY 
   64 Eamon Scott          8 M   25:29.1  8:13   9/17   M01-14 Utica            NY 
   65 Patrick Sinicropi   24 M   25:29.5  8:13   4/13   M20-29 Oswego           NY 
   66 Gary Lashure        63 M   25:35.7  8:15   3/13   M60-69 Barneveld        NY 
   67 Rob Bluey           38 M   25:39.4  8:16   7/13   M30-39 Alexandria       VA 
   68 Kimberly Zettel     30 F   25:42.1  8:17   4/27   F30-39 Oswego           NY 
   69 David Zettel        30 M   25:42.2  8:17   8/13   M30-39 Oswego           NY 
   70 Timothy Barcomb     15 M   25:44.6  8:18   6/15   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   71 Kaila McClelland    23 F   25:55.8  8:21   6/46   F20-29 Oswego           NY 
   72 Daniel Maraffa      64 M   25:58.9  8:22   4/13   M60-69 Rome             NY 
   73 Scott Helmer        44 M   26:08.7  8:25  12/23   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   74 Morgan Dunn         27 M   26:12.9  8:27   5/13   M20-29 Palmyra          NY 
   75 Grayson Gall         9 F   26:18.4  8:29   5/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   76 Erin Gall           46 F   26:20.6  8:29   7/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   77 Bryan Rozanski      33 M   26:21.9  8:30   9/13   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   78 William Luley       68 M   26:24.6  8:31   5/13   M60-69 Sauquoit         NY 
   79 Riley Checola       13 F   26:28.0  8:32   6/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   80 Matthew Bailey      15 M   26:28.1  8:32   7/15   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
   81 Felice Boisen       13 F   26:33.6  8:33   7/76   F01-14 Utica            NY 
   82 Abby Checola        13 F   26:34.9  8:34   8/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   83 Scott Collins       66 M   26:37.8  8:35   6/13   M60-69 Barneveld        NY 
   84 Charles Kelly       38 M   26:40.2  8:36  10/13   M30-39 Uticautica       NY 
   85 Shannon Kelly       36 F   26:44.2  8:37   5/27   F30-39 Uticautica       NY 
   86 Madeline Denison    13 F   26:45.4  8:37   9/76   F01-14 Oriskany         NY 
   87 George Oswald       66 M   26:48.7  8:38   7/13   M60-69 Old Forge        NY 
   88 Sara Destefanis     39 F   26:53.3  8:40   6/27   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   89 Bob Bluey           67 M   27:12.6  8:46   8/13   M60-69 Yorkville        NY 
   90 Kylie Davis            F   27:31.9  8:52                 Clinton          NY 
   91 Kate Piacenza          F   27:32.0  8:52                 Clinton          NY 
   92 Kevin Hoehn         63 M   27:35.0  8:53   9/13   M60-69 Rome             NY 
   93 Thomas Kloster      15 M   27:49.7  8:58   8/15   M15-19 Marcy            NY 
   94 Wayne Murphy        58 M   27:59.9  9:01   6/15   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   95 Anne Marie Latshaw  37 F   28:31.4  9:11   7/27   F30-39 Clinton          NY 
   96 Roy Miller          54 M   28:41.9  9:15   7/15   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   97 Liam Noonan          9 M   28:42.2  9:15  10/17   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
   98 Daniel McClelland   54 M   28:50.0  9:17   8/15   M50-59 Oswego           NY 
   99 Patty McCoy         60 F   28:52.1  9:18   2/7    F60-69 Cicero           NY 
  100 Grace Risucci       13 F   28:56.4  9:19  10/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  101 Emma Friedel        13 F   28:56.5  9:19  11/76   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  102 Christina Reilly    45 F   29:11.1  9:24   8/34   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  103 Carla Kloster       50 F   29:23.7  9:28   2/26   F50-59 Marcy            NY 
  104 Julie Pacific       33 F   29:25.3  9:29   8/27   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
  105 Israel Acosta       41 M   29:35.9  9:32  13/23   M40-49 Vernon           NY 
  106 Joan Kane           58 F   29:36.2  9:32   3/26   F50-59 Sherrill         NY 
  107 John Hobika         49 M   29:36.3  9:32  14/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  108 Avery Davis            F   29:40.3  9:34  12/76   F01-14 Yorkville        NY 
  109 Karen Davis         42 F   29:41.0  9:34   9/34   F40-49 Yorkville        NY 
  110 Kayleigh Davis       9 F   29:41.2  9:34  13/76   F01-14 Yorkville        NY 
  111 Laureen Wagoner     56 F   29:42.5  9:34   4/26   F50-59 Clinton          NY 
  112 Marguerita Nole     46 F   29:42.6  9:34  10/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  113 Allysa Curtis       24 F   29:45.0  9:35   7/46   F20-29 Liverpool        NY 
  114 Leila Rekic         24 F   29:49.5  9:36   8/46   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  115 Caitlin Pollard     28 F   29:55.2  9:38   9/46   F20-29 Oswego           NY 
  116 Ed Noonan           41 M   30:11.5  9:44  15/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  117 Ruth Drake          36 F   30:25.0  9:48   9/27   F30-39 West Winfield    NY 
  118 Mairead Carey          F   30:29.4  9:49                 Clinton          NY 
  119 Marye Ianno         42 F   30:29.8  9:49  11/34   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  120 Lece Dillon         13 F   30:37.2  9:52  14/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  121 Melissa Evolo       51 F   30:50.0  9:56   5/26   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  122 Alexandria Dodge    22 F   30:50.1  9:56  10/46   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
  123 Maureen Ruether     54 F   30:53.8  9:57   6/26   F50-59 Allegany         NY 
  124 Matthew Flo         29 M   30:54.2  9:57   6/13   M20-29 Watertown        NY 
  125 Chelsea Flo         25 F   30:54.4  9:57  11/46   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  126 Marion Oswald       60 F   31:06.3 10:01   3/7    F60-69 Old Forge        NY 
  127 Jennifer Cittadino  46 F   31:16.0 10:04  12/34   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  128 Gina Cittadino      14 F   31:16.0 10:04  15/76   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  129 Richard Hahn        70 M   31:20.8 10:06   1/3    M70-99 Sherrill         NY 
  130 Jessica Vanvalkenbu 35 F   31:21.8 10:06  10/27   F30-39 Fort Plain       NY 
  131 Joyce Richardson    64 F   31:40.6 10:12   4/7    F60-69 Rome             NY 
  132 Ashley McCoy        30 F   31:55.2 10:17  11/27   F30-39 Cicero           NY 
  133 Rosann Graziano     70 F   31:56.7 10:17   1/3    F70-99 Utica            NY 
  134 Kate Noonan            F   32:07.6 10:21  16/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  135 Mary Rose Noonan    22 F   32:12.7 10:23  12/46   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  136 Linda Quinn            F   32:19.2 10:25                 New Hartford     NY 
  137 Amanie Jadwick         F   32:28.1 10:28  17/76   F01-14 Madison          NY 
  138 Mia Roberts         12 F   32:28.3 10:28  18/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  139 Willa Pratt         12 F   32:28.5 10:28  19/76   F01-14 Sauquoit         NY 
  140 Marisa Mauro        22 F   32:35.4 10:30  13/46   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  141 Janet Baker         12 F   32:44.2 10:33  20/76   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  142 Jaclyn Rose         31 F   32:50.2 10:35  12/27   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  143 Emerson Hanna       10 M   32:59.8 10:38  11/17   M01-14 Old Forge        NY 
  144 Rachel Caterisano   21 F   33:03.6 10:39  14/46   F20-29 Penfield         NY 
  145 Sandra Restivo      54 F   33:25.8 10:46   7/26   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  146 Anne Duross         43 F   33:25.8 10:46  13/34   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  147 Jessica Willies     22 F   33:44.9 10:52  15/46   F20-29 Syracuse         NY 
  148 Katelynn Truax      13 F   34:14.9 11:02  21/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  149 Lindsay Meislin     30 F   34:36.1 11:09  13/27   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  150 Natalioa Aragon     13 F   34:56.1 11:15  22/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  151 Madison Winfield    13 F   34:56.1 11:15  23/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  152 Taylor Krol         13 F   34:56.2 11:15  24/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  153 Rosalind Lampert    12 F   34:56.3 11:15  25/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  154 Margaret Jevens     72 F   34:57.4 11:16   2/3    F70-99 Rome             NY 
  155 Kathy Mohr          51 F   34:59.5 11:16   8/26   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  156 Genevieve Cahill    49 F   35:01.2 11:17  14/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  157 Caroline Pollard    24 F   35:05.0 11:18  16/46   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  158 Christianna Jadwick    F   35:27.1 11:25  26/76   F01-14 Madison          NY 
  159 Chris Jadwick       36 M   35:27.2 11:25  11/13   M30-39 Madison          NY 
  160 Meagan Monahan      20 F   35:34.2 11:27  17/46   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  161 Lauren Baker           F   35:39.4 11:29  27/76   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  162 Sarah Law           32 F   35:45.0 11:31  14/27   F30-39 Earlville        NY 
  163 Amber Olcott        32 F   35:45.1 11:31  15/27   F30-39 Verona           NY 
  164 Megan Mohr          24 F   35:50.2 11:33  18/46   F20-29 Canaan           NH 
  165 Bethany Colenzo     35 F   35:57.4 11:35  16/27   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  166 Nicole Williams     33 F   35:57.5 11:35  17/27   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  167 Anna Jackson        20 F   36:10.5 11:39  19/46   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  168 Meelanie Hart       29 F   36:15.0 11:41  20/46   F20-29 Holland Patent   NY 
  169 Dan Mohr            52 M   36:17.4 11:41   9/15   M50-59 Utica            NY 
  170 Julie Callard       38 F   36:18.0 11:42  18/27   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  171 Karen Baker         39 F   36:18.6 11:42  19/27   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  172 John Balio          59 M   36:46.4 11:51  10/15   M50-59 Barneveld        NY 
  173 Shawn Balio         53 F   36:46.7 11:51   9/26   F50-59 Barneveld        NY 
  174 Janice Machowski    50 F   36:47.1 11:51  10/26   F50-59 Remsen           NY 
  175 Cadence Mitchell       F   36:58.7 11:55  28/76   F01-14 Herkimer         NY 
  176 Nick Dischiavo      23 M   37:05.7 11:57   7/13   M20-29 Central Square   NY 
  177 Regina Johnson      50 F   37:05.8 11:57  11/26   F50-59 Central Square   NY 
  178 Ann Furner          57 F   37:08.6 11:58  12/26   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  179 Richard Conrey      66 M   37:09.0 11:58  10/13   M60-69 Clinton          NY 
  180 Kristen Mohr        21 F   37:10.1 11:58  21/46   F20-29 Delaware         OH 
  181 Lauren Murphy       34 F   37:17.4 12:01  20/27   F30-39 Baldwinsville    NY 
  182 Morgan Balio        23 F   37:38.2 12:07  22/46   F20-29 Freeland         PA 
  183 Kelly Welch         22 F   37:44.2 12:09  23/46   F20-29 Palmyra          NY 
  184 Michelle Myrto      38 F   38:06.1 12:16  21/27   F30-39 Hamilton         NY 
  185 Karlie Wolfe        38 F   38:06.2 12:16  22/27   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  186 Ildiko Monahan      46 F   38:21.4 12:21  15/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  187 Jean Vanvalkenburgh    F   38:23.3 12:22                 Fort Plain       NY 
  188 Kimberly Henry      42 F   38:25.8 12:23  16/34   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
  189 Michelle Groves     40 F   38:25.8 12:23  17/34   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
  190 Kayla Schara        15 F   38:42.7 12:28   1/52   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  191 Tammy Kilborne      44 F   38:50.8 12:31  18/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  192 Holly Spellman      43 F   38:57.3 12:33  19/34   F40-49                     
  193 Ally Campbell       19 F   39:07.7 12:36   2/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  194 Taylor Campbell     20 F   39:08.8 12:36  24/46   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  195 Giavanna Luce       20 F   39:09.8 12:37  25/46   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  196 Julia Rowland          F   39:15.0 12:38                 Clinton          NY 
  197 Cassidy Eder        18 F   39:15.3 12:39   3/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  198 Kelly Jones         40 F   39:16.2 12:39  20/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  199 Michele Jackson     48 F   39:19.4 12:40  21/34   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  200 John Restivo        49 M   39:19.5 12:40  16/23   M40-49 Utica            NY 
  201 Joanna Davi         17 F   39:33.0 12:44   4/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  202 Alivia Deluke       16 F   39:33.1 12:44   5/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  203 Monica Storms          F   39:33.1 12:44                 Utica            NY 
  204 Madison Steckler    16 F   39:33.3 12:44   6/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  205 Erica Sheaffer      16 F   39:33.5 12:44   7/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  206 Alie Carbone        14 F   39:33.6 12:44  29/76   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  207 Sophia Timmermann   15 F   39:33.7 12:44   8/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  208 Olivia Cuchiarale   15 F   39:33.7 12:44   9/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  209 Justin Kain         13 M   39:36.2 12:45  12/17   M01-14 Marcy            NY 
  210 Steven Long         48 M   39:41.4 12:47  17/23   M40-49 Frankfort        NY 
  211 Ethan Kain          16 M   39:42.4 12:47   9/15   M15-19 Marcy            NY 
  212 Shawn Kain          44 M   39:43.1 12:48  18/23   M40-49 Marcy            NY 
  213 Diane Kain          42 F   39:43.9 12:48  22/34   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
  214 Susan Schafer       63 M   39:51.1 12:50  11/13   M60-69 Whitesboro       NY 
  215 Tom Schafer         70 M   39:51.4 12:50   2/3    M70-99 Whitesboro       NY 
  216 Liz Desanctis       24 F   39:52.0 12:50  26/46   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  217 Joe Franchell       16 M   39:55.0 12:51  10/15   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  218 Madison Truax        8 F   39:57.6 12:52  30/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  219 Sydney Mitchell     14 F   39:57.8 12:52  31/76   F01-14 Sauquoit         NY 
  220 Noah Weissmann         M   39:58.4 12:52                 Clinton          NY 
  221 Carina Wu           13 F   40:00.6 12:53  32/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  222 Emily Elsenbeck     13 F   40:00.9 12:53  33/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  223 Allison Falvo       13 F   40:00.9 12:53  34/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  224 Olivia Duross       14 F   40:01.1 12:53  35/76   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  225 Taylor Raux         13 F   40:01.1 12:53  36/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  226 Erin Rayhill        14 F   40:01.3 12:53  37/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  227 Emily Quinn         14 F   40:01.4 12:53  38/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  228 Talia Vitullo       12 F   40:01.6 12:53  39/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  229 Alexandra Volo      12 F   40:01.7 12:54  40/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  230 Isabela Primarolo   12 F   40:02.4 12:54  41/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  231 Makenzie Desmarais  13 F   40:02.9 12:54  42/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  232 Anna Rayhill        12 F   40:05.0 12:55  43/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  233 Erin Cahill         13 F   40:05.5 12:55  44/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  234 Abby Buchholz       16 F   40:06.4 12:55  10/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  235 Chloe Kem           16 F   40:06.5 12:55  11/52   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  236 Kaitlyn Daley          F   40:06.7 12:55                 Utica            NY 
  237 Kiana Kennedy       16 F   40:07.7 12:55  12/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  238 Alyssa Duross       17 F   40:09.2 12:56  13/52   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  239 Tom Clark III       50 M   40:09.5 12:56  11/15   M50-59 Utica            NY 
  240 Julia Ficano        13 F   40:10.3 12:56  45/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  241 Laura Bedell        14 F   40:11.2 12:57  46/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  242 Elizabeth Kolb      14 F   40:11.4 12:57  47/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  243 Nikki Nesci            F   40:11.6 12:57                 New Hartford     NY 
  244 Emily Vanwagoner    16 F   40:11.7 12:57  14/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  245 Loni Babcock           F   40:12.0 12:57                 New Hartford     NY 
  246 Michelle Denison    43 F   40:12.0 12:57  23/34   F40-49 Oriskany         NY 
  247 Bailey Brennen         F   40:12.1 12:57                 New Hartford     NY 
  248 Reilly Malloy          F   40:12.3 12:57                 New Hartford     NY 
  249 Brandon Baye        24 M   40:13.4 12:57   8/13   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  250 Kameron Karwowski   17 F   40:13.5 12:57  15/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  251 Emma Zupan          17 F   40:13.8 12:57  16/52   F15-19 Clayville        NY 
  252 Nick Mayer             M   40:14.1 12:58                 Clinton          NY 
  253 Hagen Wunderle         M   40:14.8 12:58                 Clinton          NY 
  254 Joseph Truax        47 M   40:17.1 12:58  19/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  255 Bethany Truax       41 F   40:17.1 12:58  24/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  256 Emily Julian        17 F   40:17.8 12:59  17/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  257 Colleen Lamb        46 F   40:18.6 12:59  25/34   F40-49                     
  258 Hannah Cooke        17 F   40:21.2 13:00  18/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  259 Bianca Cuchiarale   17 F   40:21.6 13:00  19/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  260 Alexis Timmermann   17 F   40:21.8 13:00  20/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  261 Elise Courto        12 F   40:21.9 13:00  48/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  262 Giulia Fanelli         F   40:23.2 13:00  49/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  263 Dana Hans              F   40:23.7 13:01  50/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  264 Meghan Kolb         12 F   40:26.9 13:02  51/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  265 Brigid Clive        12 F   40:28.1 13:02  52/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  266 Laura Allen         15 F   40:38.3 13:05  21/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  267 Madison Desmarais   16 F   40:38.7 13:05  22/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  268 Belladonna Sins     19 F   40:39.3 13:06  23/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  269 Elisabeth Howard    20 F   40:39.5 13:06  27/46   F20-29 Sisters          OR 
  270 Tricia Shephard     23 F   40:40.7 13:06  28/46   F20-29 New York Mills   NY 
  271 Katie Hamlin           F   40:41.5 13:06                 New Hartford     NY 
  272 Miranda Smith          F   40:44.9 13:07                 New Hartford     NY 
  273 Sara Hinman         15 F   40:46.1 13:08  24/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  274 Erin Spina             F   40:46.8 13:08                 New Hartford     NY 
  275 Eleanor Jones       14 F   40:47.6 13:08  53/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  276 Ella Friedel        13 F   40:47.6 13:08  54/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  277 Grace Vento-Zogby   66 F   40:50.9 13:09   5/7    F60-69 New Hartford     NY 
  278 Susan Miller        66 F   40:51.1 13:09   6/7    F60-69 New York Mills   NY 
  279 Maria Allen         14 F   40:51.6 13:10  55/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  280 David Mathews       18 M   40:57.2 13:11  11/15   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  281 Richard Falvo       18 M   40:58.2 13:12  12/15   M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  282 Austin Franklin     18 M   40:58.8 13:12  13/15   M15-19 Utica            NY 
  283 Abby Fletcher       14 F   41:00.7 13:12  56/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  284 Sidney Restivo      17 F   41:00.9 13:13  25/52   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  285 Lauren Ellis        14 F   41:01.0 13:13  57/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  286 Mary Fiorentino     14 F   41:01.7 13:13  58/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  287 Chloe Elsenbeck     16 F   41:02.8 13:13  26/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  288 Victoria Jones      16 F   41:03.2 13:13  27/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  289 Hailey Valenti      15 F   41:03.5 13:13  28/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  290 Victoria Walters    16 F   41:04.0 13:14  29/52   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  291 Genna Courto        15 F   41:05.0 13:14  30/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  292 Samantha Smith      14 F   41:05.0 13:14  59/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  293 Yvette Ramirez      44 F   41:05.0 13:14  26/34   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  294 Korey Hans             F   41:07.6 13:15                 New Hartford     NY 
  295 Emily Walther          F   41:08.8 13:15                 Clinton          NY 
  296 Madie Bologa           F   41:09.7 13:15                 Clinton          NY 
  297 Caroline Deck          F   41:10.3 13:16                 New Hartford     NY 
  298 Molly Schafer       27 F   41:22.6 13:20  29/46   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  299 Joe Diana           26 M   41:22.7 13:20   9/13   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  300 Stephen Cochrane       M   41:24.5 13:20                 Clinton          NY 
  301 Tracy Fountain      46 F   41:43.6 13:26  27/34   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  302 Emma Knoll             F   41:44.6 13:27                 Clinton          NY 
  303 Kristin Chanatry    51 F   41:48.4 13:28  13/26   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  304 Patti Pollock       53 F   41:51.9 13:29  14/26   F50-59 Mount Upton      NY 
  305 David Morse         57 M   41:52.9 13:29  12/15   M50-59 Marcy            NY 
  306 Kathleen Martin     53 F   41:52.9 13:29  15/26   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  307 Tessa Ryan             F   41:54.8 13:30                 Clinton          NY 
  308 Honor Gabriel          F   41:55.1 13:30                 Clinton          NY 
  309 Savannah Ryan          F   41:55.1 13:30                 Clinton          NY 
  310 Laura Dyer          46 F   41:55.2 13:30  28/34   F40-49 New York Mills   NY 
  311 Frank Duross        43 M   41:57.2 13:31  20/23   M40-49 Utica            NY 
  312 Abby Barringer      17 F   41:57.5 13:31  31/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  313 Jordan Restivo      17 F   41:58.0 13:31  32/52   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  314 Marie Steiner          F   42:02.5 13:32                 Clinton          NY 
  315 Halie Serbent          F   42:02.7 13:32                 Clinton          NY 
  316 Allison Babbitt        F   42:05.2 13:33                 Clinton          NY 
  317 Missy Segall           F   42:05.6 13:33                 Clinton          NY 
  318 Jenna Jewell           F   42:05.6 13:33                 Clinton          NY 
  319 Kelli Mackey           F   42:06.0 13:34                 Clinton          NY 
  320 Gordon Custodero    70 M   42:07.9 13:34   3/3    M70-99 New Hartford     NY 
  321 Kayla Wrate         16 F   42:08.1 13:34  33/52   F15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
  322 Belle Vitagliano    16 F   42:08.2 13:34  34/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  323 Mark Pronobis       60 M   42:10.1 13:35  12/13   M60-69 Rome             NY 
  324 Shari Pron          55 F   42:11.0 13:35  16/26   F50-59 Rome             NY 
  325 Emma Schmid            F   42:11.3 13:35                 New Hartford     NY 
  326 Anthony Crisino        M   42:18.2 13:37  13/17   M01-14 Mohawk           NY 
  327 Michael Laporte     23 M   42:24.0 13:39  10/13   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
  328 Mackenzie Aldridge     F   42:26.2 13:40                 Clinton          NY 
  329 Mackenzie Aldridge     F   42:26.4 13:40                 Clinton          NY 
  330 Camile Walter          F   42:27.0 13:40                 Clinton          NY 
  331 Janet Desens        53 F   42:28.8 13:41  17/26   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  332 Susan Lefave        48 F   42:28.8 13:41  29/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  333 Laurie Woolheater   60 F   42:33.6 13:42   7/7    F60-69 Remsen           NY 
  334 Carl Kilborne       45 M   42:34.5 13:43  21/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  335 Danielle Petkovsek  23 F   42:39.0 13:44  30/46   F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
  336 Cheryl Liddon       54 F   42:39.1 13:44  18/26   F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
  337 Peter Conti         19 M   42:41.3 13:45  14/15   M15-19 Merrick          NY 
  338 Lisa Owens          39 F   42:44.1 13:46  23/27   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
  339 Katy Trombley       22 F   42:45.2 13:46  31/46   F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
  340 Ciera Owens         18 F   42:48.9 13:47  35/52   F15-19 Loundonville     NY 
  341 Linda Lark          34 F   42:50.1 13:48  24/27   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  342 Michael Jones       41 M   42:55.3 13:49  22/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  343 Brendan Burke          M   42:57.2 13:50                 Clinton          NY 
  344 Matt Greene            M   42:57.4 13:50                 Clinton          NY 
  345 Noah Huizenga          M   42:57.8 13:50                 Clinton          NY 
  346 Emmy Murtagh           F   42:58.4 13:50                 Clinton          NY 
  347 Jordan Fong            M   42:58.7 13:50                 Clinton          NY 
  348 Jackie Cuddy           F   42:59.4 13:51                 Clintonm         NY 
  349 Meaghan Parlee         F   42:59.5 13:51                 Clinton          NY 
  350 Nicole Lyons           F   43:00.0 13:51                 Clinton          NY 
  351 Haley Hassel           F   43:01.8 13:51                 Clinton          NY 
  352 Sydney Barringer    15 F   43:04.0 13:52  36/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  353 Megan Desmarais     15 F   43:04.1 13:52  37/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  354 Katherine Lemire    14 F   43:04.2 13:52  60/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  355 Kayla Glemaud          F   43:04.4 13:52                 Clinton          NY 
  356 Lucie Falchi        15 F   43:05.1 13:53  38/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  357 Hannah Ellis        14 F   43:05.5 13:53  61/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  358 Andy Uribe             F   43:05.5 13:53                 Clinton          NY 
  359 Sophia Deluke       14 F   43:05.7 13:53  62/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  360 Kendall Rallins        F   43:05.8 13:53                 Clinton          NY 
  361 Gareth Coalson         F   43:05.8 13:53                 Clinton          NY 
  362 Amanda Rivera       24 F   43:10.8 13:54  32/46   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
  363 Sarah Mineo         16 F   43:12.9 13:55  39/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  364 Robert Bedell       49 M   43:13.0 13:55  23/23   M40-49 Washington Mills NY 
  365 Sophia Murray       14 F   43:13.3 13:55  63/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  366 Cj Stafford         16 F   43:13.8 13:55  40/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  367 Regina Linder       17 F   43:14.6 13:56  41/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  368 Jordan Smith        16 F   43:14.7 13:56  42/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  369 Hannah Lease           F   43:16.4 13:56                 Clinton          NY 
  370 Adam Markhoff          M   43:17.0 13:56                 Clinton          NY 
  371 Hanna Jerome           F   43:17.3 13:56                 Clinton          NY 
  372 Alma Thompson          F   43:19.9 13:57                 Clinton          NY 
  373 Louise Thompson        F   43:20.2 13:57                 Clinton          NY 
  374 Severine Russo      13 F   43:22.3 13:58  64/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  375 Lindsat Snyder      13 F   43:22.6 13:58  65/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  376 Sophia Derollo      13 F   43:22.9 13:58  66/76   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  377 Paul Brinkman       51 M   43:23.9 13:59  13/15   M50-59 Alexandria       VA 
  378 Haley Franchell     17 F   43:25.1 13:59  43/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  379 Hayden Kilborne     12 F   43:25.1 13:59  67/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  380 Carl Brinkman       15 M   43:25.4 13:59  15/15   M15-19 Alexandria       VA 
  381 Lisa Jacobs         54 F   43:26.3 13:59  19/26   F50-59 Alexandria       VA 
  382 Lucy Brinkman       18 F   43:26.3 13:59  44/52   F15-19 Alexandria       VA 
  383 Richard Woolheater  54 M   43:29.4 14:00  14/15   M50-59 Utica            NY 
  384 Michael Woolheater  63 M   43:31.4 14:01  13/13   M60-69 Remsen           NY 
  385 Melissa Hartman        F   43:32.5 14:01                 Remsen           NY 
  386 Julia Butler        29 F   43:33.6 14:02  33/46   F20-29 Barneveld        NY 
  387 Georgianna Brenning 59 F   43:34.4 14:02  20/26   F50-59 Rome             NY 
  388 Meg Cahill             F   43:37.1 14:03                 Clinton          NY 
  389 Conor Craven           M   43:37.3 14:03                 Clinton          NY 
  390 Hattie Duke            F   43:37.5 14:03                 Clinton          NY 
  391 Andrew Barstow         M   43:37.7 14:03                 Clinton          NY 
  392 Michael Alderman       M   43:38.9 14:03                 Clinton          NY 
  393 Noah Talhami           M   43:40.5 14:04                 Clinton          NY 
  394 Brigit Humphries       F   43:41.3 14:04                 Clinton          NY 
  395 Emily Yong             F   43:41.6 14:04                 Clinton          NY 
  396 Rebekah Stolo       17 F   43:41.7 14:04  45/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  397 Jack Gaul              M   43:42.3 14:05                 Clinton          NY 
  398 Hailey Grisham      17 F   43:42.3 14:05  46/52   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  399 Courtenay Lampert   15 F   43:42.4 14:05  47/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  400 Andrew Charman         M   43:43.3 14:05                 Clinton          NY 
  401 Megan O'Hara           F   43:43.6 14:05                 Clinton          NY 
  402 Sophie Cote            F   43:43.7 14:05                 Clinton          NY 
  403 Grace Bennett       14 F   43:43.7 14:05  68/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  404 Grace Heller           F   43:43.8 14:05                 Clinton          NY 
  405 Ellie Williams         F   43:44.0 14:05                 Clinton          NY 
  406 Michaela Guinee        F   43:44.0 14:05                 Clinton          NY 
  407 Courtney Brunet        F   43:44.1 14:05                 Clinton          NY 
  408 Ashley Chanatry     23 F   43:44.7 14:05  34/46   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  409 Luke Bogar          24 M   43:45.7 14:06  11/13   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  410 Marissa Visingardi  22 F   43:45.8 14:06  35/46   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  411 Gracelynn Drake        F   43:45.8 14:06                 New Hartford     NY 
  412 Haleigh Vescio         F   43:45.9 14:06                 New Hartford     NY 
  413 New Hartfor Swim Te        43:46.0 14:06                 New Hartford     NY 
  414 Blayne Oliver          M   43:46.4 14:06                 Clinton          NY 
  415 Kim MacDonald          F   43:46.9 14:06                 New Hartford     NY 
  416 Natalie D'Amore        F   43:46.9 14:06                 New Hartford     NY 
  417 Jake Camel             M   43:47.2 14:06                 Clinton          NY 
  418 Evan Buitenhuis        M   43:49.1 14:07                 Clinton          NY 
  419 Adam Lark           34 M   43:49.3 14:07  12/13   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  420 Maggie Talarico     23 F   43:57.0 14:09  36/46   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  421 Joanne Crowe        54 F   43:58.3 14:10  21/26   F50-59 Sauquoit         NY 
  422 Kathleen Manion     48 F   43:58.4 14:10  30/34   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  423 Megan Krol          40 F   44:08.4 14:13  31/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  424 Bridget Doherty        F   44:10.8 14:14                 Clinton          NY 
  425 Brendan Krol           M   44:11.2 14:14  14/17   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  426 Andrea Rockey          F   44:11.8 14:14                 Clinton          NY 
  427 S Gianna            19 F   44:12.8 14:14  48/52   F15-19 Cayuga           NY 
  428 Olivia Hawes           F   44:12.8 14:14                 Clinton          NY 
  429 Cj Fletcher         12 M   44:14.0 14:15  15/17   M01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  430 Suzanne Fletcher    45 F   44:14.8 14:15  32/34   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  431 Zach Larsen            M   44:15.8 14:15                 Clinton          NY 
  432 Zach Kleinbaum         M   44:16.5 14:16                 Clinton          NY 
  433 Grace D'Ambrosio       F   44:22.6 14:17                 New Hartford     NY 
  434 Suzanne D'Amore        F   44:23.9 14:18                 New Hartford     NY 
  435 Elisabeth Nole      17 F   44:31.4 14:20  49/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  436 Bailee Smith        14 F   44:32.0 14:21  69/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  437 Shania Major        13 F   44:32.0 14:21  70/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  438 Corryn Collins      17 F   44:32.1 14:21  50/52   F15-19 Utica            NY 
  439 Riley Fukes         14 F   44:32.3 14:21  71/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  440 Gianna Fanelli      14 F   44:33.1 14:21  72/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  441 Gianna Giglio       15 F   44:36.5 14:22  51/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  442 McKenna Lynch       15 F   44:37.5 14:22  52/52   F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  443 Gianna Nole         14 F   44:37.7 14:22  73/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  444 Matt Saltzman          M   44:48.5 14:26                 Clinton          NY 
  445 Taegan Blackwell       F   44:48.6 14:26                 Clinton          NY 
  446 Steph Dipietro         F   44:49.1 14:26                 Clinton          NY 
  447 Alex Schulter          M   44:49.8 14:26                 Clinton          NY 
  448 Walter Westhoff        M   44:52.5 14:27                 Clinton          NY 
  449 Will Fitzpatrick       M   44:53.0 14:27                 Clinton          NY 
  450 James Sanderson        M   44:53.1 14:27                 Clinton          NY 
  451 Ryan Friedman          M   44:53.7 14:28                 Clinton          NY 
  452 Owen McCarthy          M   44:53.9 14:28                 Clinton          NY 
  453 Andrew Cox             M   44:55.3 14:28                 Clinton          NY 
  454 Alayna Trice           F   44:58.1 14:29                 Clinton          NY 
  455 Briana Scalise      20 F   45:08.1 14:32  37/46   F20-29 Rome             NY 
  456 Alyssa Crowe        20 F   45:08.3 14:32  38/46   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
  457 Paige Courbat       21 F   45:08.8 14:32  39/46   F20-29 East Syracuse    NY 
  458 Toria Shepardson    26 F   45:17.8 14:35  40/46   F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
  459 Izaick Kerr         13 M   45:17.9 14:35  16/17   M01-14 Little Falls     NY 
  460 Jasmine Martin         F   45:27.4 14:38                 New Hartford     NY 
  461 Brynn Stetson       14 F   45:28.9 14:39  74/76   F01-14 Sauquoit         NY 
  462 Julie Hauberg       23 F   45:29.7 14:39  41/46   F20-29 Liverpool        NY 
  463 Sean Rutherford     25 M   45:30.1 14:39  12/13   M20-29 De Ruyter        NY 
  464 Olivia Sprague      14 F   45:32.3 14:40  75/76   F01-14 New Hartford     NY 
  465 Krystal Lynch       24 F   46:01.7 14:49  42/46   F20-29 New York Mills   NY 
  466 Fred Firsching      30 M   46:01.9 14:49  13/13   M30-39 New York Mills   NY 
  467 Toby Lynch          51 F   46:06.3 14:51  22/26   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  468 Tim Lynch           56 M   46:06.7 14:51  15/15   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  469 Sean Allen             M   46:37.1 15:01                 Clinton          NY 
  470 Sarah Kunze         59 F   46:53.1 15:06  23/26   F50-59 Hamilton         NY 
  471 Deanne Balutis      58 F   46:53.4 15:06  24/26   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  472 Angelina Skamas     77 F   46:59.5 15:08   3/3    F70-99 New Hartford     NY 
  473 Stephanie Flack     48 F   46:59.7 15:08  33/34   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  474 Rebeccah Socolof    34 F   48:43.1 15:41  25/27   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  475 Alexis Arcuri       32 F   50:39.1 16:19  26/27   F30-39 Durhamville      NY 
  476 Megan Weil          24 F   51:17.3 16:31  43/46   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  477 Katrina Weil        26 F   51:19.4 16:32  44/46   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  478 Emma Hubbell        24 F   51:20.5 16:32  45/46   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  479 Nicole Hawley       40 F   51:25.6 16:34  34/34   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  480 Melissa Christensen 38 F   51:26.2 16:34  27/27   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  481 Paula Munn          25 F   51:28.9 16:35  46/46   F20-29 Oriskany         NY 
  482 Liyah Price         10 F   51:42.5 16:39  76/76   F01-14 Utica            NY 
  483 Damon Price          8 M   51:43.3 16:39  17/17   M01-14 Utica            NY 
  484 Aleta Pritchard     59 F   51:43.4 16:39  25/26   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  485 Wayne Murphy        24 M   54:06.7 17:26  13/13   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  486 Kathy Murphy        58 F   54:07.0 17:26  26/26   F50-59 New Hartford     NY