CAZENOVIA HOMECOMING INVITATIONAL
                 FENNER FIELDS, CAZENOVIA, NY    9/30/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

               ********** MALE 8K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Dakota Corney         SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       30:05.7  6:04 
    2    2 Brandon Moore         SR   M Bryant & Stratton      30:07.2  6:04 
    3    3 Matthew Young         SO   M Onondaga CC            30:13.1  6:05 
    4    4 Adam Sleezer          SR   M Wells                  30:17.6  6:06 
    5    5 Mohamed Mohamed       FR   M Onondaga CC            30:18.4  6:06 
    6    6 Dom Battaglia         SO   M Le Moyne               30:18.8  6:06 
    7    7 Griffin Klein         JR   M Le Moyne               30:20.6  6:07 
    8    8 Chris Davitt          SO   M Le Moyne               30:20.8  6:07 
    9    9 Sean Beney            SR   M Le Moyne               30:21.2  6:07 
   10   10 Austin Cady           SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       30:46.4  6:12 
   11   11 Brady San Filippo     SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       30:50.8  6:13 
   12   12 Brian Holeck          FR   M Onondaga CC            30:51.2  6:13 
   13   13 Tanner Mingen         SR   M Wells                  31:00.7  6:15 
   14   14 James Fritsche        SR   M Elmira College         31:06.6  6:16 
   15   15 Kevin Penaloza        JR   M Le Moyne               31:13.0  6:17 
   16   16 Brandon Brusehaber    FR   M Le Moyne               31:13.9  6:17 
   17   17 Raekwon Darby         SO   M Bryant & Stratton      31:35.4  6:22 
   18   18 Kenneth Burdick       SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       31:37.2  6:22 
   19   19 Austin Heil           JR   M Wells                  31:42.1  6:23 
   20   20 Connor Price          SO   M Le Moyne               31:58.0  6:26 
   21   21 Owen Braun            SO   M Morrisville State      32:03.0  6:27 
   22   22 Joseph Bass           SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       32:07.6  6:28 
   23   23 Colin Lane            FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       32:08.0  6:28 
   24   24 Eric Dumas                 M Mohawk Valley CC       32:09.5  6:29 
   25   25 Eli Stone             JR   M Wells                  32:11.4  6:29 
   26      Ethan Vincent         SO   M SUNY Jefferson         32:12.4  6:29 
   27   26 Cory McGaughy         FR   M Bryant & Stratton      32:27.5  6:32 
   28   27 Emmanuel Lopez        FR   M Bryant & Stratton      32:28.9  6:33 
   29   28 Antonio D'Arpino      JR   M Wells                  32:57.9  6:38 
   30      Michael Battin        SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       33:04.8  6:40 
   31   29 Yussuf Sirat          FR   M Onondaga CC            33:09.4  6:41 
   32   30 Mason Craine          SR   M Morrisville State      33:11.9  6:41 
   33   31 Faisal Dafe           FR   M Onondaga CC            33:34.5  6:46 
   34   32 Ben Southern          SR   M Elmira College         33:41.0  6:47 
   35   33 Anthony Abate         JR   M Elmira College         33:46.2  6:48 
   36   34 Ashton Miller         SO   M Bryant & Stratton      34:41.3  6:59 
   37   35 Logan Grihin          SO   M Onondaga CC            35:29.6  7:09 
   38      Ryan Cadwell          SO   M SUNY Jefferson         35:32.6  7:09 
   39   36 Jarritt Himmelreich   SR   M Elmira College         36:09.9  7:17 
   40   37 John Tolley           JR   M Wells                  36:13.0  7:18 
   41   38 Je'maul Belton        FR   M Bryant & Stratton      36:31.4  7:21 
   42   39 Corbin Wadsworth      JR   M Morrisville State      36:38.0  7:23 
   43      Anthony Feocco        SR   M Cazenovia              36:39.1  7:23 
   44   40 David Nortier         SO   M Morrisville State      36:44.5  7:24 
   45   41 Steven Scaramuzzino   FR   M Onondaga CC            36:44.7  7:24 
   46      Jeff Gaias            SO   M Cazenovia              36:45.4  7:24 
   47      Matthew Gallimo       SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       37:11.6  7:29 
   48   42 Chris Melchior        FR   M Bryant & Stratton      37:28.6  7:33 
   49   43 Na'im Williams        SO   M Morrisville State      37:33.3  7:34 
   50      Sevon Caldwell        SO   M Bryant & Stratton      37:35.7  7:34 
   51      Joe McIntyre          FR   M Bryant & Stratton      37:36.7  7:34 
   52   44 Bradlee Sherman       JR   M Wells                  37:46.4  7:36 
   53      Benjamin Godin             M UNATTACHED             37:49.5  7:37 
   54      Kevin Kidney          FR   M Onondaga CC            38:11.9  7:42 
   55      Tyler Kilmer          FR   M Bryant & Stratton      38:31.9  7:46 
   56      Zeke Ratliff          SO   M Cazenovia              39:07.6  7:53 
   57   45 Jonathan Muller       SR   M Elmira College         39:11.6  7:54 
   58      Tyler Sadallah	       SR   M Cazenovia              39:19.5  7:55 
   59      Tyler Short           FR   M Bryant & Stratton      40:24.3  8:08 
   60      Travell Wright        FR   M Bryant & Stratton      46:22.6  9:20 
   61      Darius White          SO   M SUNY Jefferson         48:22.7  9:44 
           Abshir Yerow          FR   M Onondaga CC            DQ