CAZENOVIA HOMECOMING INVITATIONAL
                 FENNER FIELDS, CAZENOVIA, NY    9/30/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

             ********** WOMEN 4.5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1      Christina Platt       SO   F SUNY Jefferson         18:39.5  6:41 
    2    1 Haleigh Pascaul       FR   F Le Moyne               19:15.6  6:54 
    3    2 Jeanette Cudney       SR   F Le Moyne               19:15.6  6:54 
    4    3 Siara Clos            SO   F Le Moyne               19:15.7  6:54 
    5    4 Eva Keohane           FR   F Le Moyne               19:15.9  6:54 
    6    5 Vanessa Eberhard      FR   F Le Moyne               19:16.0  6:54 
    7    6 Brittney Mack         JR   F Le Moyne               19:16.3  6:54 
    8    7 Alaina Hart           FR   F Cazenovia              19:32.1  7:00 
    9    8 Raylene Wade          JR   F Morrisville State      19:36.9  7:01 
   10      Crystal Silliman      FR   F Onondaga CC            19:37.4  7:02 
   11    9 Maddy Godfrey         FR   F Cazenovia              19:37.7  7:02 
   12   10 Claire Preisch        FR   F Elmira College         19:47.4  7:05 
   13   11 Jordan Sloan          SO   F Le Moyne               19:54.6  7:08 
   14      Mya Walters           SO   F Le Moyne               19:54.8  7:08 
   15      Rachael Miller        JR   F Le Moyne               19:55.1  7:08 
   16   12 Kimberly Wrate        SO   F Mohawk Valley CC       19:57.2  7:09 
   17   13 Caitlin Malanowski    SO   F Elmira College         20:12.3  7:14 
   18   14 Morgan Roy            JR   F Cazenovia              20:29.0  7:20 
   19      Jillian Stagnita      SO   F Le Moyne               20:42.7  7:25 
   20      Alivia Arliss         FR   F Le Moyne               20:42.9  7:25 
   21   15 Baily Dillabough      JR   F Morrisville State      20:55.9  7:30 
   22   16 Brooke Newton         SO   F Cazenovia              20:57.9  7:30 
   23   17 Amanda Fastiggi       JR   F Wells                  21:02.7  7:32 
   24   18 Annie Loh             SR   F Cazenovia              21:21.3  7:39 
   25   19 Iyanna Harris         FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       21:23.8  7:40 
   26   20 Victoria Stopen       SO   F Morrisville State      21:49.6  7:49 
   27      McKenzie Tripp        JR   F Le Moyne               21:53.9  7:50 
   28   21 Divah Johnson              F Mohawk Valley CC       21:59.9  7:53 
   29      Shelby Kiteveles      FR   F Onondaga CC            22:17.9  7:59 
   30      Margeaux Simmons      SO   F SUNY Jefferson         22:19.2  7:59 
   31      Brittany Leclair      FR   F Onondaga CC            22:23.3  8:01 
   32   22 Clare Charboneau      FR   F Cazenovia              22:48.8  8:10 
   33   23 Maria Miner           SR   F Morrisville State      23:00.6  8:14 
   34   24 Irene Zimmerman       JR   F Elmira College         23:16.4  8:20 
   35   25 Nana Ogata            SO   F Wells                  23:20.5  8:21 
   36   26 Miranda Mingen        SO   F Wells                  23:36.3  8:27 
   37   27 Kaitlyn Ritz          SR   F Elmira College         23:45.0  8:30 
   38   28 Kassidy Karram        JR   F Cazenovia              23:48.6  8:31 
   39   29 Morgan Steere         FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       23:51.3  8:32 
   40      Cassondra Henry       JR   F Cazenovia              24:53.3  8:55 
   41   30 Annie Marchese        SO   F Morrisville State      24:56.4  8:56 
   42   31 Maura Hager           FR   F Morrisville State      25:04.3  8:58 
   43   32 Emily Cheney          FR   F Morrisville State      25:28.7  9:07 
   44   33 Caroline Connolly     JR   F Elmira College         27:08.5  9:43 
   45   34 Chelsea Gugliemi      FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       28:45.5 10:18 
   46      Nicole Holdsworth     FR   F Bryant & Stratton      30:15.2 10:50 
   47   35 Rosalety Galea        JR   F Wells                  30:53.0 11:03 
   48   36 Aala Al-Hashimi       SR   F Wells                  31:26.9 11:15 
   49      Keianah Green         SO   F Bryant & Stratton      32:24.0 11:36