CAZENOVIA HOMECOMING INVITATIONAL
                 FENNER FIELDS, CAZENOVIA, NY    9/30/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                    ******* WOMEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    15  Le Moyne                            (  19:16  1:36:20)
==================================================
  1      1  Haleigh Pascaul      FR   19:16
  2      2  Jeanette Cudney      SR   19:16
  3      3  Siara Clos           SO   19:16
  4      4  Eva Keohane          FR   19:16
  5      5  Vanessa Eberhard     FR   19:16
  6   (  6) Brittney Mack        JR   19:17
  7   ( 11) Jordan Sloan         SO   19:55

  2.    64  Cazenovia                           (  20:24  1:42:00   1:49)
==================================================
  1      7  Alaina Hart          FR   19:33
  2      9  Maddy Godfrey        FR   19:38
  3     14  Morgan Roy           JR   20:29
  4     16  Brooke Newton        SO   20:58
  5     18  Annie Loh            SR   21:22
  6   ( 22) Clare Charboneau     FR   22:49
  7   ( 28) Kassidy Karram       JR   23:49

  3.    96  Morrisville State                   (  22:05  1:50:21   5:20)
==================================================
  1      8  Raylene Wade         JR   19:37
  2     15  Baily Dillabough     JR   20:56
  3     20  Victoria Stopen      SO   21:50
  4     23  Maria Miner          SR   23:01
  5     30  Annie Marchese       SO   24:57
  6   ( 31) Maura Hager          FR   25:05
  7   ( 32) Emily Cheney         FR   25:29

  4.   107  Elmira College                      (  22:51  1:54:12   7:21)
==================================================
  1     10  Claire Preisch       FR   19:48
  2     13  Caitlin Malanowski   SO   20:13
  3     24  Irene Zimmerman      JR   23:17
  4     27  Kaitlyn Ritz         SR   23:45
  5     33  Caroline Connolly    JR   27:09

  5.   115  Mohawk Valley CC                    (  23:12  1:56:00   8:48)
==================================================
  1     12  Kimberly Wrate       SO   19:58
  2     19  Iyanna Harris        FR   21:24
  3     21  Divah Johnson             22:00
  4     29  Morgan Steere        FR   23:52
  5     34  Chelsea Gugliemi     FR   28:46

  6.   139  Wells                               (  26:05  2:10:21  10:24)
==================================================
  1     17  Amanda Fastiggi      JR   21:03
  2     25  Nana Ogata           SO   23:21
  3     26  Miranda Mingen       SO   23:37
  4     35  Rosalety Galea       JR   30:53
  5     36  Aala Al-Hashimi      SR   31:27

Incomplete Teams:

SUNY Jefferson                     
         Christina Platt SO, Margeaux Simmons SO

Onondaga CC                        
         Crystal Silliman FR, Shelby Kiteveles FR, Brittany Leclair FR

Bryant & Stratton                  
         Nicole Holdsworth FR, Keianah Green SO