MARY CLEARY MEMORIAL 5K RUN & WALK
                       WATERVILLE, NY     9/16/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

            **************************************************
                          5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                            TOP 1 OVERALL MALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dylan Williams     15 Deansboro       NY   17:38  5:41 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TOP 1 OVERALL FEMALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Amber Piersma      13 Waterville      NY   20:19  6:33 


            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Alex Williams      11 Deansboro          NY   24:05  7:45 
    2 Paul Toumbacaris   10 Camillus           NY   26:43  8:36 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 12
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ashlie Willson     12 Waterville         NY   26:17  8:28 
    2 Ella Stuttard      11 Oriskany Falls     NY   31:00  9:59 
    3 Maria Toumbacaris  12 Camillus           NY   31:33 10:10 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Logan Misiaszek    14 Waterville         NY   21:22  6:53 
    2 Devin Barnes       13 Waterville         NY   26:36  8:34 
    3 Alexander Toumbaca 14 Camillus           NY   26:41  8:36 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  13 - 15
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Brooke Wilson      15 Waterville         NY   23:43  7:38 
    2 Lydia Snow         14 Waterville         NY   23:44  7:39 
    3 Eleonore Collins   13 Waterville         NY   28:56  9:19 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Shannon Kupris     17 Waterville         NY   24:51  8:00 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  16 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Rachael Scoones    17 Deansboro          NY   30:11  9:43 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul Brockett      24 Clinton            NY   19:44  6:21 
    2 Jason Witter       29 West Winfield      NY   22:17  7:11 
    3 Michael Shue       28 Waterville         NY   24:39  7:56 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Andrea Buschor     24 Waterville         NY   25:15  8:08 
    2 Wendy Kosakowski   28 Sauquoit           NY   26:38  8:35 
    3 Danielle Kress     28 Sauquoit           NY   31:55 10:17 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jay Harth          34 Sauquoit           NY   20:13  6:31 
    2 Adam Dembrow       31 Frankfort          NY   20:44  6:41 
    3 Eric Drummond      33 Vernon Center      NY   22:44  7:19 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jillian Kervin     34 Waterville         NY   23:22  7:32 
    2 Mandy Addley       33 Kirkville          NY   24:58  8:02 
    3 Kristen Baker      34 Wateville          NY   25:23  8:10 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 William Callahan   40 Whitesboro         NY   18:01  5:48 
    2 Dan Williams       44 Deansboro          NY   18:57  6:06 
    3 Jim Davis          46 West Winfield      NY   21:12  6:50 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Caprice Eckert     48 Edmeston           NY   31:14 10:03 
    2 Amy Markowicz      47 Clinton            NY   31:38 10:11 
    3 Poyer Jessica      41 Deansboro          NY   32:20 10:25 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Hirschel McGinnis  53 Boston             MA   23:47  7:40 
    2 Mark Smith         57 Morrisville        NY   26:39  8:35 
    3 Mark Perrin        53 New Hartford       NY   27:16  8:47 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Susan Weaver       50 Camillus           NY   26:55  8:40 
    2 Terri Woodford     53 Oxford             NY   28:19  9:07 
    3 Jennifer Caloia    53 Morrisville        NY   29:20  9:27 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Mark Ruane         61 Waterville         NY   27:04  8:43 
    2 Craig North        61 Hamilton           NY   30:59  9:59 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 69
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Susan Will         66 West Winfield      NY   34:17 11:02 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Susan Gay          74 Edmeston           NY   30:58  9:58