HERKIMER ARC AWARENESS HEART AND SOLE 5K
                        HERKIMER, NY     6/17/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY           ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Brady Sanfilippo   19 M   17:40  5:42   1/5    M11-19 Oriskany       NY   17:40 
    2 Austin Cady        18 M   17:54  5:46   2/5    M11-19                     17:54 
    3 Hayden Lohmann     14 M   19:29  6:17   3/5    M11-19 West Winfield  NY   19:29 
    4 Joey Bass          18 M   19:42  6:21   4/5    M11-19                     19:42 
    5 Chyanna Bernier    18 F   20:20  6:33   1/5    F11-19 Ilion          NY   20:20 
    6 Michael Abdallah   56 M   20:56  6:45   1/8    M50-59 Mohawk         NY   20:56 
    7 Taj Parker         21 M   21:52  7:03   1/5    M20-29 Herkimer       NY   21:52 
    8 Francis Peruzzi    40 M   21:56  7:04   1/7    M40-49 Herkimer       NY   21:56 
    9 Carl Brewer        34 M   22:18  7:11   1/7    M30-39 Albany         NY   22:18 
   10 Leah Basel         15 F   22:22  7:12   2/5    F11-19 Poland         NY   22:22 
   11 John Stever        53 M   22:57  7:23   2/8    M50-59                     22:57 
   12 Leah Wessinger     37 F   23:14  7:29   1/11   F30-39 Mohawk         NY   23:14 
   13 Erich Lanza        20 M   23:24  7:32   2/5    M20-29                     23:24 
   14 Michael Stemmer    47 M   23:38  7:37   2/7    M40-49 Poland         NY   23:38 
   15 Taylor Dunham      21 M   23:53  7:42   3/5    M20-29 Canastota      NY   23:53 
   16 Ricky Schoff       47 M   23:53  7:42   3/7    M40-49 Ilion          NY   23:53 
   17 Heather Devitt     42 F   24:02  7:45   1/8    F40-49                     24:02 
   18 Brie Lohmann       17 F   24:18  7:50   3/5    F11-19 West Winfield  NY   24:18 
   19 James Fahy         54 M   24:36  7:55   3/8    M50-59 Corning        NY   24:36 
   20 Sharon Lanza       54 F   25:17  8:08   1/6    F50-59                     25:17 
   21 Brandon Benenati   28 M   25:21  8:10   4/5    M20-29 Dolgeville     NY   25:21 
   22 Jeffrey Beaver     55 M   25:35  8:14   4/8    M50-59 Sherburne      NY   25:35 
   23 Dana Brewer        61 M   25:36  8:15   1/5    M60-99 Mohawk         NY   25:36 
   24 Cory Pike          35 M   25:54  8:21   2/7    M30-39 Herkimer       NY   25:54 
   25 Edward Kurdziolek  49 M   25:56  8:21   4/7    M40-49 West Winfield  NY   25:56 
   26 Maria Cirelli      28 F   26:09  8:25   1/6    F20-29                     26:09 
   27 Larry Fennell      39 M   26:16  8:28   3/7    M30-39 Utica          NY   26:16 
   28 Erica Fahd         41 F   26:19  8:28   2/8    F40-49                     26:19 
   29 Brenda Riesel      46 F   26:29  8:32   3/8    F40-49 Herkimer       NY   26:29 
   30 Rachel Pike        28 F   26:46  8:37   2/6    F20-29 Herkimer       NY   26:46 
   31 Jill Schrader      39 F   26:58  8:41   2/11   F30-39 Ilion          NY   26:58 
   32 Christina Anderson 42 F   27:39  8:54   4/8    F40-49                     27:39 
   33 Brien Young        43 M   27:43  8:56   5/7    M40-49 Whitesboro     NY   27:43 
   34 Shayna Huyck       26 F   28:27  9:10   3/6    F20-29 New Hartford   NY   28:27 
   35 Amanda Petrie      30 F   28:35  9:12   3/11   F30-39 Middleville    NY   28:35 
   36 Maria Burton       58 F   28:37  9:13   2/6    F50-59 Mohawk         NY   28:37 
   37 Jacqueline Bray    40 F   28:37  9:13   5/8    F40-49 Ilion          NY   28:37 
   38 Katelyn Rhymestine 27 F   28:38  9:13   4/6    F20-29                     28:38 
   39 Eric Rhymestine    31 M   28:39  9:14   4/7    M30-39 Herkimer       NY   28:39 
   40 Bruce Archer       57 M   28:42  9:15   5/8    M50-59                     28:42 
   41 Joe White          60 M   28:57  9:20   2/5    M60-99                     28:57 
   42 Nora Stever        53 F   29:08  9:23   3/6    F50-59                     29:08 
   43 Francis J Peruzzi  66 M   29:19  9:26   3/5    M60-99 Herkimer       NY   29:19 
   44 Joshua Lanza       25 M   29:23  9:28   5/5    M20-29                     29:23 
   45 Jim Yoworski       69 M   30:06  9:42   4/5    M60-99                     30:06 
   46 Andrea Curley      31 F   30:26  9:48   4/11   F30-39 Herkimer       NY   30:26 
   47 Daniel Bonacci     19 M   30:39  9:52   5/5    M11-19                     30:39 
   48 Marissa Padula     19 F   30:40  9:52   4/5    F11-19                     30:40 
   49 Ethan Wessinger    36 M   30:55  9:57   5/7    M30-39 Mohawk         NY   30:55 
   50 Angie Cook         38 F   31:02 10:00   5/11   F30-39 Utica          NY   31:02 
   51 Gabrielle Stemmer  16 F   31:26 10:07   5/5    F11-19 Poland         NY   31:26 
   52 Rodney Riesel      52 M   31:44 10:13   6/8    M50-59 Herkimer       NY   31:44 
   53 Frank Dunham       49 M   31:48 10:14   6/7    M40-49 Plymouth       NY   31:48 
   54 Ashley Hinckley    30 F   31:53 10:16   6/11   F30-39 Frankfort      NY   31:53 
   55 Joshua Hinckley    30 M   31:53 10:16   6/7    M30-39 Frankfort      NY   31:53 
   56 Cassie Beaver      23 F   32:21 10:25   5/6    F20-29 Sherburne      NY   32:21 
   57 Sarah Spisak       31 F   32:53 10:36   7/11   F30-39 Herkimer       NY   32:53 
   58 Sharon Mumford     46 F   33:35 10:49   6/8    F40-49 Dolgeville     NY   33:35 
   59 Stacy Brownell     41 F   33:59 10:57   7/8    F40-49 Fort Plain     NY   33:59 
   60 Patricia Talaba    58 F   34:20 11:04   4/6    F50-59 Mohawk         NY   34:20 
   61 Kristie Evangelow  34 F   34:31 11:07   8/11   F30-39 Herkimer       NY   34:31 
   62 Crystal Hall       36 F   34:32 11:07   9/11   F30-39                     34:32 
   63 Mark Montague      55 M   34:33 11:07   7/8    M50-59                     34:33 
   64 Joshua Evangelow   36 M   34:40 11:10   7/7    M30-39 Herkimer       NY   34:40 
   65 Ruth Kurdziolek    36 F   35:26 11:25  10/11   F30-39 West Winfield  NY   35:26 
   66 Renee Loefler      35 F   35:28 11:25  11/11   F30-39 Mohawk         NY   35:28 
   67 Tim Garren         63 M   35:52 11:33   5/5    M60-99                     35:52 
   68 Jerry Geter        48 M   36:13 11:40   7/7    M40-49 Herkimer       NY   36:13 
   69 Kendall Aufmuth    21 F   38:10 12:18   6/6    F20-29 Little Falls   NY   38:10 
   70 Devon Henrk           M   39:01 12:34                 Ilion          NY   39:01 
   71 Tina Searles       53 F   39:10 12:37   5/6    F50-59 Little Falls   NY   39:10 
   72 Trey Feola          9 M   39:11 12:37   1/1    M1-10  Oneida         NY   39:11 
   73 Elaine McCabe      55 F   39:30 12:43   6/6    F50-59 Newport        NY   39:30 
   74 Karl Jones         50 M   39:44 12:48   8/8    M50-59                     39:44 
   75 Jolene Nonemaker   43 F   39:45 12:48   8/8    F40-49                     39:45 
   76 Dorothy Massinger  66 F   39:47 12:49   1/1    F60-99 Herkimer       NY   39:47