HERKIMER ARC AWARENESS HEART AND SOLE 5K
                        HERKIMER, NY     6/17/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

            **************************************************
                          5K OVERALL AWARDS LIST
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                               TOP 1 OVERALL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Brady Sanfilippo   19 ORISKANY        NY   17:40  5:42 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                               TOP 1 OVERALL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Chyanna Bernier    18 ILION           NY   20:20  6:33 

            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Trey Feola          9 Oneida             NY   39:11 12:37 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Austin Cady        18                         17:54  5:46 
    2 Hayden Lohmann     14 West Winfield      NY   19:29  6:17 
    3 Joey Bass          18                         19:42  6:21 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Leah Basel         15 Poland             NY   22:22  7:12 
    2 Brie Lohmann       17 West Winfield      NY   24:18  7:50 
    3 Marissa Padula     19                         30:40  9:52 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Taj Parker         21 Herkimer           NY   21:52  7:03 
    2 Erich Lanza        20                         23:24  7:32 
    3 Taylor Dunham      21 Canastota          NY   23:53  7:42 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Maria Cirelli      28                         26:09  8:25 
    2 Rachel Pike        28 Herkimer           NY   26:46  8:37 
    3 Shayna Huyck       26 New Hartford       NY   28:27  9:10 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Carl Brewer        34 Albany             NY   22:18  7:11 
    2 Cory Pike          35 Herkimer           NY   25:54  8:21 
    3 Larry Fennell      39 Utica              NY   26:16  8:28 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Leah Wessinger     37 Mohawk             NY   23:14  7:29 
    2 Jill Schrader      39 Ilion              NY   26:58  8:41 
    3 Amanda Petrie      30 Middleville        NY   28:35  9:12 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Francis Peruzzi    40 Herkimer           NY   21:56  7:04 
    2 Michael Stemmer    47 Poland             NY   23:38  7:37 
    3 Ricky Schoff       47 Ilion              NY   23:53  7:42 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Heather Devitt     42                         24:02  7:45 
    2 Erica Fahd         41                         26:19  8:28 
    3 Brenda Riesel      46 Herkimer           NY   26:29  8:32 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Michael Abdallah   56 Mohawk             NY   20:56  6:45 
    2 John Stever        53                         22:57  7:23 
    3 James Fahy         54 Corning            NY   24:36  7:55 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sharon Lanza       54                         25:17  8:08 
    2 Maria Burton       58 Mohawk             NY   28:37  9:13 
    3 Nora Stever        53                         29:08  9:23 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dana Brewer        61 Mohawk             NY   25:36  8:15 
    2 Joe White          60                         28:57  9:20 
    3 Francis J Peruzzi  66 Herkimer           NY   29:19  9:26 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dorothy Massinger  66 Herkimer           NY   39:47 12:49