MARCY 5K RUN AND WALK
                          MARCY, NY     6/4/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Brady Sanfilippo   19 M   17:23  5:36   1/13   M10-19 Oriskany         NY 
    2 Michael Polidori   31 M   17:24  5:36   1/10   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
    3 William Callahan   40 M   17:56  5:47   1/7    M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
    4 Kyle Engelhart     17 M   18:23  5:55   2/13   M10-19 Marcy            NY 
    5 Marius Murabito    17 M   19:49  6:23   3/13   M10-19 Marcy            NY 
    6 Richard Zielenski  13 M   20:04  6:28   4/13   M10-19 Holland Patnt    NY 
    7 Joseph Pruckno     30 M   20:08  6:29   2/10   M30-39 Rome             NY 
    8 Jazper Polidori    15 M   20:11  6:30   5/13   M10-19 Ilion            NY 
    9 Brendan Svitak     14 M   20:38  6:39   6/13   M10-19 Marcy            NY 
   10 Robert Bauer       45 M   20:43  6:41   2/7    M40-49 Marcy            NY 
   11 Daniel Stedman     59 M   20:49  6:42   1/9    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   12 Michael Geddes     15 M   20:54  6:44   7/13   M10-19 Whitesboro       NY 
   13 Becky Wisniewski   24 F   20:57  6:45   1/15   F20-29 Barneveld        NY 
   14 Rochelle Ferro     29 F   21:14  6:51   2/15   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   15 Rick Gloo          36 M   21:27  6:55   3/10   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   16 Steve Eddy         43 M   21:30  6:55   3/7    M40-49 Utica            NY 
   17 Sean Laplante      25 M   22:05  7:07   1/10   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   18 Matthew Gallimo    27 M   22:17  7:11   2/10   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   19 Corey Urbanke      15 M   22:20  7:12   8/13   M10-19 Marcy            NY 
   20 Jim Mott           51 M   22:24  7:13   2/9    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   21 Jamie Weber        38 F   22:26  7:13   1/9    F30-39 Utica            NY 
   22 Austin Goldsmith   17 M   22:47  7:20   9/13   M10-19 Deerfield        NY 
   23 Glenn Stevener     53 M   22:50  7:21   3/9    M50-59 Marcy            NY 
   24 Russell Williams   37 M   22:51  7:22   4/10   M30-39 Holland Patent   NY 
   25 Dale Hart          55 M   22:57  7:24   4/9    M50-59 Utica            NY 
   26 Elizabeth Washburn 44 F   23:20  7:31   1/15   F40-49 Forestport       NY 
   27 Joseph Polidori    35 M   23:44  7:39   5/10   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   28 Chris Vella        33 M   24:04  7:45   6/10   M30-39 Yorkville        NY 
   29 Griffin Haggas     13 M   24:07  7:46  10/13   M10-19 Marcy            NY 
   30 Emily Washburn     25 F   24:38  7:56   3/15   F20-29 Boonville        NY 
   31 Joseph Boyle       50 M   24:38  7:56   5/9    M50-59 Utica            NY 
   32 Trevor Kalwara     26 M   24:41  7:57   3/10   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   33 Ray Smith          67 M   24:44  7:58   1/6    M60-69 Old Forge        NY 
   34 Joseph Vandermaas  24 M   24:54  8:01   4/10   M20-29 Rome             NY 
   35 Alex Stuart        27 M   24:55  8:02   5/10   M20-29 Rome             NY 
   36 Emily Cieslewitz   27 F   25:09  8:06   4/15   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
   37 Nicholas Cieslewit 48 M   25:09  8:06   4/7    M40-49 Marcy            NY 
   38 Ryan Nolan         34 M   25:13  8:07   7/10   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   39 Anthony Hand       29 M   25:17  8:09   6/10   M20-29 Marcy            NY 
   40 Katelyn Zatwarnick 28 F   25:26  8:11   5/15   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   41 Susan Luley        63 F   25:26  8:12   1/4    F60-69 Sauquoit         NY 
   42 Samantha Haggas    17 F   25:36  8:15   1/5    F10-19 Marcy            NY 
   43 Lindsay Ireland    29 F   25:50  8:19   6/15   F20-29 Waterville       NY 
   44 Michael Valenti    23 M   26:06  8:25   7/10   M20-29 Marcy            NY 
   45 Joseph Sherry      27 M   26:16  8:28   8/10   M20-29 Clinton          NY 
   46 Madeline Denison   13 F   26:26  8:31   2/5    F10-19 Oriskany         NY 
   47 Sharon Stedman     62 F   27:23  8:49   2/4    F60-69 New Hartford     NY 
   48 Kelly O'Bryan      33 F   27:34  8:53   2/9    F30-39 Oriskany         NY 
   49 Karen Infusino     54 F   27:36  8:53   1/8    F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   50 Michael Scalzo     24 M   27:51  8:58   9/10   M20-29 Marcy            NY 
   51 Jill Ireland       29 F   28:01  9:02   7/15   F20-29 Waterville       NY 
   52 Thomas Kloster     14 M   28:17  9:06  11/13   M10-19 Utica            NY 
   53 Greg Morawiec      41 M   28:28  9:10   5/7    M40-49 Utica            NY 
   54 Melissa Lahphier   45 M   28:30  9:11   6/7    M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   55 Bob Scanlon        52 M   28:30  9:11   6/9    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   56 Glen Smith Jr      25 M   28:54  9:18  10/10   M20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   57 Debbie Monaghan    45 F   29:01  9:21   2/15   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
   58 Wayne Murphy       58 M   29:05  9:22   7/9    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   59 Kate Bauer         12 F   29:06  9:22   3/5    F10-19 Marcy            NY 
   60 Sara Destefanis    38 F   29:09  9:23   3/9    F30-39 Utica            NY 
   61 Michael Desjardins 36 M   29:15  9:25   8/10   M30-39 Yorkville        NY 
   62 Susie Pietsch      30 F   29:21  9:27   4/9    F30-39 Deerfield        NY 
   63 Michael Peterson   34 M   29:22  9:27   9/10   M30-39 Deerfield        NY 
   64 William Luley      68 M   29:25  9:28   2/6    M60-69 Sauquoit         NY 
   65 Sandra Arcuri      46 F   30:59  9:59   3/15   F40-49 Deerfield        NY 
   66 Jessica Vanvalkenb 34 F   31:07 10:01   5/9    F30-39 Fort Plain       NY 
   67 Rodney Wilson      48 M   31:24 10:07   7/7    M40-49 Marcy            NY 
   68 Linda Hudyncia     56 F   32:10 10:22   2/8    F50-59 Fort Plain       NY 
   69 Carla Kloster      49 F   32:26 10:27   4/15   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   70 Jessica Pollard    18 F   32:30 10:28   4/5    F10-19 Utica            NY 
   71 Sharon Stiles      51 F   32:35 10:30   3/8    F50-59 Wterville        NY 
   72 Greta Schaller     22 F   33:05 10:39   8/15   F20-29 Rome             NY 
   73 Candace Doyle      65 F   33:07 10:40   3/4    F60-69 Waterville       NY 
   74 Shannon Farrell    47 F   33:09 10:41   5/15   F40-49 Poland           NY 
   75 Kristie Morawiec   46 F   33:40 10:50   6/15   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   76 Mark Desjardins    67 M   35:31 11:26   3/6    M60-69 Marcy            NY 
   77 Tanner Monaghan    15 M   36:09 11:39  12/13   M10-19 Marcy            NY 
   78 Mary Broedel       47 F   36:10 11:39   7/15   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   79 Jenna Sents        12 F   37:00 11:55   5/5    F10-19 Whitesboro       NY 
   80 Alaina Barker      35 F   37:01 11:55   6/9    F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   81 Stephanie Sents    41 F   37:01 11:55   8/15   F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   82 Elizabeth Friot     7 F   37:03 11:56   1/1    F01-09 Marcy            NY 
   83 Marc Laurey        65 M   37:22 12:02   4/6    M60-69 Utica            NY 
   84 Alex Bauer         13 M   37:28 12:04  13/13   M10-19 Marcy            NY 
   85 Melissa Bauer      43 F   37:28 12:04   9/15   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
   86 Calvin Cooley       7 M   37:33 12:06   1/2    M01-09                     
   87 John Cooley        36 M   37:34 12:06  10/10   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
   88 Grant Cooley        5 M   37:41 12:08   2/2    M01-09                     
   89 Richelle Singer    45 F   38:23 12:22  10/15   F40-49 Remsen           NY 
   90 Jean Van Valkenbur 49 F   39:02 12:34  11/15   F40-49 Fort Plain       NY 
   91 Richard Hahn       69 M   39:22 12:40   5/6    M60-69 Sherrill         NY 
   92 Laura Koch         29 F   39:45 12:48   9/15   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
   93 Joanne Campbell    63 F   40:01 12:53   4/4    F60-69 Utica            NY 
   94 Stephanie Weigel   24 F   40:06 12:55  10/15   F20-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   95 Kimberly Weigel    29 F   40:12 12:57  11/15   F20-29 Oriskany         NY 
   96 Dawnelle Fields    58 F   40:43 13:07   4/8    F50-59 Taberg           NY 
   97 Stacey Borst       49 F   40:47 13:08  12/15   F40-49 Taberg           NY 
   98 Katelyn Barton     23 F   41:45 13:27  12/15   F20-29 Rome             NY 
   99 Lauren Murphy      34 F   41:57 13:30   7/9    F30-39 Baldwinsville    NY 
  100 Brooke Staelens    23 F   45:51 14:46  13/15   F20-29 Oriskany Fls     NY 
  101 Judy Harding       43 F   45:51 14:46  13/15   F40-49 Oriskany Fls     NY 
  102 Mariann Young      54 F   46:16 14:54   5/8    F50-59 Marcy            NY 
  103 John Young         53 M   46:16 14:54   8/9    M50-59 Marcy            NY 
  104 Zumra Lugonic      56 F   51:23 16:33   6/8    F50-59 Utica            NY 
  105 Gina Rossi         48 F   51:24 16:33  14/15   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
  106 Mary Diefenbacher  55 F   51:24 16:33   7/8    F50-59 Marcy            NY 
  107 Kathy Woodbury     41 F   51:25 16:33  15/15   F40-49 Vernon           NY 
  108 Francine Morrison  39 F   51:34 16:36   8/9    F30-39 Rome             NY 
  109 Francine Morrison  39 F   51:35 16:36   9/9    F30-39 Rome             NY 
  110 Michael Stevens    67 M   55:34 17:53   6/6    M60-69 Rome             NY 
  111 Thomas Wilkinson   52 M   55:34 17:54   9/9    M50-59 Utica            NY 
  112 Dawn Gubbins       50 F   55:34 17:54   8/8    F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  113 Lyndsey Martin     28 F   59:24 19:07  14/15   F20-29 Liverpool        NY 
  114 Jessica Scalzo     27 F   59:24 19:07  15/15   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY