7TH ANNUAL TRUMANSBURG MAY DAY 5&5
                       TRUMANSBURG, NY     5/13/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
====================================================================================================
                                  GUN      GUN    NET      NET    DIV/
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX   TIME     PACE   TIME     PACE   TOT    DIV    CITY             ST
====================================================================================================
    1 Keith Eggleston      57 M   18:37.1  6:00   1/9    M50-59 Groton           NY 
    2 Scott Dawson         43 M   19:07.7  6:10   1/17   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
    3 Tom Perry            36 M   20:22.9  6:34   1/19   M30-39                     
    4 Daniel Beardslee Ii  31 M   20:26.1  6:35   2/19   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
    5 Ryan Ciccolini       15 M   20:31.3  6:37   1/3    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
    6 Megan McIntyre       18 F   20:38.5  6:39   1/4    F15-19                     
    7 Andrew Alexander     30 M   21:05.3  6:48   3/19   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
    8 Rick Warner          32 M   21:28.3  6:55   4/19   M30-39                     
    9 Amy Foster           43 F   21:32.8  6:57   1/23   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   10 Eric Davis           14 M   21:41.4  6:59   1/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   11 Adam Piasecki        36 M   21:55.9  7:04   5/19   M30-39 Burdett          NY 
   12 Patrick Patterson    38 M   22:04.5  7:07   6/19   M30-39 Burdett          NY 
   13 Mike Schlossberg     46 M   22:07.9  7:08   2/17   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   14 Jilene Demont        32 F   22:13.9  7:10   1/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   15 Jeremy Ortloff       39 M   22:17.1  7:11   7/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   16 Mason Zoner          12 M   22:35.7  7:17   2/25   M11-14                     
   17 Drew Masters         13 M   22:46.0  7:20   3/25   M11-14                     
   18 Xander Dawson        13 M   23:09.0  7:28   4/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   19 James Fruechtl       36 M   23:27.3  7:33   8/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   20 Ethan Peck           14 M   23:52.4  7:42   5/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   21 Timothy Davis        53 M   23:57.1  7:43   2/9    M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   22 Eli Lines            14 M   24:10.4  7:47   6/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   23 David Critchlow      53 M   24:13.5  7:48   3/9    M50-59 Peterborough     ON 
   24 Jason Barnes         13 M   24:25.2  7:52   7/25   M11-14 Owego            NY 
   25 David Cummings       62 M   24:26.9  7:53   1/8    M60-69 Waterloo         NY 
   26 Adah Somers          11 F   24:31.1  7:54   1/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   27 Elizabeth Dawson     16 F   24:35.9  7:56   2/4    F15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
   28 Molly MacQueen       15 F   24:36.0  7:56   3/4    F15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
   29 Doug Barnes          39 M   24:37.6  7:56   9/19   M30-39 Owego            NY 
   30 Alex Zoner           12 F   24:44.1  7:58   2/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   31 Jim Cook             62 M   24:45.5  7:59   2/8    M60-69 Lyons            NY 
   32 Lori Riley           52 F   24:46.6  7:59   1/22   F50-59 Storrs           CT 
   33 Seth McIntyre        14 M   24:49.8  8:00   8/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   34 Cian Dennis George   14 M   24:55.7  8:02   9/25   M11-14                     
   35 Jt Salzer            30 M   25:05.4  8:05  10/19   M30-39                     
   36 Tolunay Ayar          8 M   25:05.8  8:05   1/25   M01-10 Lansing          NY 
   37 Loren Gardner        44 M   25:07.1  8:06   3/17   M40-49                     
   38 Bryce Grove          13 M   25:24.3  8:11  10/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   39 Carina Ayar          33 F   25:26.7  8:12   2/37   F30-39 Lansing          NY 
   40 Steven Thom Burke    68 M   25:34.7  8:14   3/8    M60-69 Ithaca           NY 
   41 Julia Wright         12 F   25:42.0  8:17   3/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   42 Adam Millspaugh      36 M   25:53.8  8:21  11/19   M30-39                     
   43 Tina Ellis           37 F   25:56.0  8:21   3/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   44 Jeff Asbrand         43 M   26:15.2  8:27   4/17   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   45 Jack Masters         14 M   26:15.8  8:28  11/25   M11-14                     
   46 Eleanor Asbrand      12 F   26:16.1  8:28   4/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   47 Violet Zoner         12 F   26:16.4  8:28   5/29   F11-14                     
   48 Hannah Brennan       13 F   26:18.2  8:28   6/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   49 Jeremy Leroux        34 M   26:24.7  8:31  12/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   50 Aden Alexander       13 M   26:28.6  8:32  12/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   51 Sebastian Cole       13 M   26:39.0  8:35  13/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   52 Noah Kissiloff       12 M   26:46.5  8:38  14/25   M11-14                     
   53 Deegan Flagg         11 M   26:47.1  8:38  15/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   54 Max Cannon           33 M   26:54.4  8:40  13/19   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   55 Wyatt Mechalke       12 M   27:09.8  8:45  16/25   M11-14                     
   56 Carol Critchlow      53 F   27:30.7  8:52   2/22   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   57 Niall Critchlow       9 M   27:43.4  8:56   2/25   M01-10 Peterborough     ON 
   58 Joseph Piskorowski   53 M   27:48.7  8:58   4/9    M50-59 Ithaca           NY 
   59 Heather Wilcox       39 F   27:49.5  8:58   4/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   60 Kelly Stilwell       29 F   27:55.0  9:00   1/10   F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
   61 Ozzy Vogel-Moore      8 M   27:58.1  9:01   3/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   62 Brianna Sierling     10 F   28:00.5  9:01   1/19   F01-10                     
   63 Andy Moore           40 M   28:01.7  9:02   5/17   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   64 Heather Washburn     38 F   28:10.5  9:05   5/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   65 Gabriella Mann       13 F   28:13.6  9:06   7/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   66 Nate Wilson          12 M   28:13.7  9:06  17/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   67 Francine Arroyo      35 F   28:24.0  9:09   6/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   68 Jaden Bailor          8 M   28:26.8  9:10   4/25   M01-10 Watkins Glen     NY 
   69 Jack Murphy          10 M   28:29.8  9:11   5/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   70 Brody McClennan       6 M   28:32.4  9:12   6/25   M01-10                     
   71 Angela McClennan     42 F   28:34.8  9:12   2/23   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   72 Nathaniel Way        13 M   28:50.2  9:17  18/25   M11-14 Ithaca           NY 
   73 Christopher Way      52 M   28:51.7  9:18   5/9    M50-59 Ithaca           NY 
   74 Sara Perry           33 F   29:04.4  9:22   7/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   75 Noah Potenzo         14 M   29:05.8  9:22  19/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   76 Rachel Kennedy       41 F   29:11.8  9:24   3/23   F40-49                     
   77 Valerie Newman       28 F   29:21.0  9:27   2/10   F20-29                     
   78 Allison Peyus        42 F   29:31.1  9:31   4/23   F40-49 Etna             NY 
   79 Elizabeth Pia-Mille  37 F   29:36.2  9:32   8/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   80 Sean Kaplan           7 M   29:39.4  9:33   7/25   M01-10                     
   81 Rob Kaplan           40 M   29:39.7  9:33   6/17   M40-49                     
   82 Ethan Cramton        29 M   29:40.8  9:34   1/2    M20-29                     
   83 Randi Quackenbush    34 F   29:41.0  9:34   9/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   84 Faith Flood          13 F   29:57.3  9:39   8/29   F11-14                     
   85 Jeremy Demont        34 M   30:11.0  9:43  14/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   86 Gail Tremblay        56 F   30:14.8  9:45   3/22   F50-59 Van Etten        NY 
   87 Bela Plumlee         12 F   30:21.0  9:47   9/29   F11-14 Interlaken       NY 
   88 Ayala Coffin         11 F   30:25.1  9:48  10/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   89 Jen Leroux           32 F   30:26.4  9:48  10/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   90 Fischer Somers        9 M   30:29.1  9:49   8/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   91 Terri Alger          52 F   30:36.0  9:51   4/22   F50-59 Rock Stream      NY 
   92 Raya Mount            9 F   30:40.1  9:53   2/19   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   93 Gordon Bonnet        56 M   30:43.3  9:54   6/9    M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   94 Jeffrey Mount        39 M   30:47.8  9:55  15/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   95 Lenora Flagg          8 F   30:48.0  9:55   3/19   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   96 Mary Riggles         38 F   30:51.5  9:56  11/37   F30-39                     
   97 Peyton White         10 F   30:54.5  9:57   4/19   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   98 Polly White          52 F   30:54.9  9:58   5/22   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   99 Hailey Morris         9 F   30:59.0  9:59   5/19   F01-10                     
  100 Weston Peake         10 M   30:59.9  9:59   9/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  101 Jerry Peake          44 M   31:01.8 10:00   7/17   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  102 Caleb Morris         10 M   31:04.1 10:00  10/25   M01-10                     
  103 Mathea Joyce         14 F   31:14.4 10:04  11/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  104 Jerry Wright         43 M   31:14.5 10:04   8/17   M40-49                     
  105 April Wright         42 F   31:15.9 10:04   5/23   F40-49                     
  106 Julie Manners        62 F   31:20.6 10:06   1/6    F60-69 Freeville        NY 
  107 Michelle Hubbell     37 F   31:25.1 10:07  12/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  108 Karen Gonta          52 F   31:34.6 10:10   6/22   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  109 Amber Denman         26 F   31:36.3 10:11   3/10   F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
  110 Lora Hine            45 F   31:42.5 10:13   6/23   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  111 Rob Montana          39 M   31:51.2 10:16  16/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  112 Kellie Lapoint-Floo  44 F   32:32.2 10:29   7/23   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  113 Braden Pesco         13 M   32:36.0 10:30  20/25   M11-14 Watkins Glen     NY 
  114 Damon Cooley         11 M   32:36.3 10:30  21/25   M11-14 Interlaken       NY 
  115 Hailey Chaney        13 F   33:05.6 10:40  12/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  116 Taylor Bennion       13 F   33:05.7 10:40  13/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  117 Cadence Somers       13 F   33:08.9 10:41  14/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  118 Eli Parker           10 M   33:15.0 10:43  11/25   M01-10                     
  119 Arlo Peake            8 M   33:17.5 10:43  12/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  120 Eaman Herman          9 M   33:19.2 10:44  13/25   M01-10                     
  121 Sage Peake           39 F   33:19.6 10:44  13/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  122 Amy Gergely          46 F   33:32.2 10:48   8/23   F40-49                     
  123 Shannon Williamson   42 F   33:35.5 10:49   9/23   F40-49                     
  124 Suzanne Schappi      51 F   33:42.1 10:51   7/22   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  125 Michael Dineen       68 M   34:25.8 11:05   4/8    M60-69 Ovid             NY 
  126 Mia Somers           38 F   34:31.6 11:07  14/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  127 Kuyler Coffin        13 M   34:48.0 11:13  22/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  128 Laurrie Coffin       55 F   34:48.3 11:13   8/22   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  129 Adam Brown           52 M   35:12.0 11:20   7/9    M50-59 Cayuta           NY 
  130 Becky Aldrich        49 F   35:24.4 11:24  10/23   F40-49 Watkins Glen     NY 
  131 Carter Aldrich        8 M   35:24.4 11:24  14/25   M01-10 Watkins Glen     NY 
  132 Andrea Lajoie        32 F   35:36.4 11:28  15/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  133 Annalee Parker       12 F   35:42.4 11:30  15/29   F11-14                     
  134 Meghan Critchlow     11 F   35:45.5 11:31  16/29   F11-14 Peterborough     ON 
  135 Elise Gold           52 F   35:46.5 11:31   9/22   F50-59 Ithaca           NY 
  136 Wendy Weichert       52 F   35:47.2 11:32  10/22   F50-59 Dryden           NY 
  137 Ellie McClennan      12 F   35:48.1 11:32  17/29   F11-14                     
  138 Colleen Wood         40 F   35:54.0 11:34  11/23   F40-49                     
  139 Ashley Schappi       11 F   35:59.9 11:36  18/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  140 Willow Laforge       12 F   36:02.2 11:36  19/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  141 Kris Torgeson        52 F   36:06.4 11:38  11/22   F50-59 Ithaca           NY 
  142 Janice Learn         63 F   36:06.9 11:38   2/6    F60-69 Watkins Glen     NY 
  143 Karen Lucas          64 F   36:07.2 11:38   3/6    F60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
  144 Anna Legard          31 F   36:25.1 11:44  16/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  145 Brendan Murday       40 M   36:25.5 11:44   9/17   M40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  146 Ellie Bordlemay      12 F   37:12.7 11:59  20/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  147 Yadira Bordlemay Pa  29 F   37:13.9 11:59   4/10   F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
  148 Christopher Bordlem  49 M   37:15.8 12:00  10/17   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  149 Stephanie Redmond    41 F   37:26.3 12:03  12/23   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  150 Jezebel Redmond      10 F   37:27.3 12:04   6/19   F01-10 Ithaca           NY 
  151 Erin Kaplan          39 F   37:30.5 12:05  17/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  152 Eli Kaplan            5 M   37:31.0 12:05  15/25   M01-10                     
  153 Amanda Aldrich       29 F   37:31.4 12:05   5/10   F20-29 Watkins Glen     NY 
  154 Jody Latini          41 F   37:36.8 12:07  13/23   F40-49                     
  155 Aaron Finnessey      25 M   37:48.0 12:10   2/2    M20-29 Cortland         NY 
  156 Jenna Sterling       28 F   37:48.1 12:11   6/10   F20-29 Cortland         NY 
  157 Marcus Haynes        34 M   38:02.5 12:15  17/19   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  158 Cindy Reckdenwald    52 F   38:21.1 12:21  12/22   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  159 Rebeca Kiser         34 F   38:22.4 12:22  18/37   F30-39 Lodi             NY 
  160 Colby Grove          13 M   38:25.6 12:23  23/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  161 Elly Zifchock        13 F   38:34.2 12:25  21/29   F11-14 Ithaca           NY 
  162 Emma Storm           12 F   39:19.1 12:40  22/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  163 Allen Quirk          63 M   39:29.3 12:43   5/8    M60-69 Ithaca           NY 
  164 Luisa Dias           30 F   39:38.0 12:46  19/37   F30-39                     
  165 Dillan Giesy         12 F   39:40.5 12:47  23/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  166 Vince Puleo          52 M   39:54.8 12:51   8/9    M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  167 Evelyn Pennock        8 F   39:55.2 12:51   7/19   F01-10 Hector           NY 
  168 Julie Ellis-Grove    40 F   39:56.0 12:52  14/23   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  169 Sara Ekman           39 F   40:16.1 12:58  20/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  170 Bethany Ladd         40 F   40:16.4 12:58  15/23   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  171 Claire Hoffmire      32 F   40:50.3 13:09  21/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  172 Amelia Hoffmire       8 F   40:50.9 13:09   8/19   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  173 Ellen Pennock        40 F   40:54.1 13:10  16/23   F40-49 Hector           NY 
  174 Lisa Baclawski       35 F   40:56.5 13:11  22/37   F30-39 Newfield         NY 
  175 Paul Pennock         43 M   41:00.7 13:12  11/17   M40-49 Hector           NY 
  176 Sarah Searles        38 F   41:13.4 13:17  23/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  177 Olivia Searles        6 F   41:16.1 13:17   9/19   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  178 Everett Nelson       62 M   41:19.8 13:19   6/8    M60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
  179 Boden Baier           9 M   41:24.1 13:20  16/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  180 Kathleen Jordan      66 F   41:24.7 13:20   4/6    F60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
  181 Summer Killian       37 F   41:24.7 13:20  24/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  182 Lucas Grove          10 M   41:28.3 13:21  17/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  183 Colton Giesy          5 M   41:40.2 13:25  18/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  184 Jay Giesy            43 M   41:40.6 13:25  12/17   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  185 Scott Grove          41 M   41:41.3 13:26  13/17   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  186 Ellie Storm          10 F   41:45.7 13:27  10/19   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  187 Leslie Appel         49 F   41:54.7 13:30  17/23   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  188 Ramona Emery         45 F   42:06.7 13:34  18/23   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  189 Sue Sappington       55 F   42:13.2 13:36  13/22   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  190 Brayden Dann          9 M   42:20.6 13:38  19/25   M01-10 Spencer          NY 
  191 Ryder McClennan       9 M   42:29.3 13:41  20/25   M01-10                     
  192 Jeanne Johnson       57 F   43:02.9 13:52  14/22   F50-59 Rock Stream      NY 
  193 Samantha Lesser      28 F   43:34.3 14:02   7/10   F20-29                     
  194 Ed Ellis             67 M   43:40.5 14:04   7/8    M60-69 Ithaca           NY 
  195 Josh Grove           38 M   43:40.5 14:04  18/19   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  196 Thomas Ward          11 M   43:45.4 14:06  24/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  197 Deirdre Stevenson    45 F   44:08.9 14:13  19/23   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  198 Jackson Rusin         8 M   44:09.1 14:13  21/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  199 Rachel MacCarrick    14 F   44:30.5 14:20  24/29   F11-14 Ithaca           NY 
  200 Tammy Everett        50 F   44:48.4 14:26  15/22   F50-59 Watkins Glen     NY 
  201 Cathy Merwin         37 F   45:08.6 14:32  25/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  202 Tina Pritchard       52 F   45:32.2 14:40  16/22   F50-59 Jacksonville     NY 
  203 Margaret Henry       30 F   45:32.2 14:40  26/37   F30-39 Watkins Glen     NY 
  204 Kyrsten Burns        12 F   45:38.7 14:42  25/29   F11-14                     
  205 Donna Donahue        52 F   46:03.4 14:50  17/22   F50-59 Newfield         NY 
  206 Kim Tilton           58 F   46:03.4 14:50  18/22   F50-59 Newfield         NY 
  207 Ella Ward            10 F   46:03.8 14:50  11/19   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  208 Miranda Ohalloran    14 F   46:15.6 14:54  26/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  209 Mike Ohalloran       47 M   46:16.9 14:54  14/17   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  210 Denise Ward          44 F   46:24.7 14:57  20/23   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  211 Trisha Banner        12 F   47:02.4 15:09  27/29   F11-14                     
  212 Jordan Bailey        13 M   47:02.8 15:09  25/25   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  213 Tammy Murphy         39 F   47:19.3 15:14  27/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  214 Michaela Murphy      14 F   47:19.6 15:14  28/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  215 Taylor Murphy        19 F   47:21.3 15:15   4/4    F15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
  216 Kate Merriman        70 F   47:40.5 15:21   1/1    F70-99 Trumansburg      NY 
  217 Kevin Romer          58 M   47:44.9 15:23   9/9    M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  218 Mari Wilson          14 F   48:45.4 15:42  29/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  219 Aidan Wilson         16 M   48:47.4 15:43   2/3    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
  220 Kathleen Pasetty     48 F   49:20.8 15:53  21/23   F40-49                     
  221 Tanya Grove          42 F   49:21.5 15:54  22/23   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  222 Kathy Zoner          55 F   49:21.7 15:54  19/22   F50-59                     
  223 Dave Lucas           62 M   49:23.5 15:54   8/8    M60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
  224 Erika Reed           36 F   50:14.6 16:11  28/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  225 Susan Thomas         50 F   50:33.1 16:17  20/22   F50-59                     
  226 Peter Wolfanger       8 M   50:33.4 16:17  22/25   M01-10                     
  227 Rebecca Dann         38 F   51:34.7 16:37  29/37   F30-39 Spencer          NY 
  228 Aurora Dann           7 F   51:38.2 16:38  12/19   F01-10 Spencer          NY 
  229 Maria Scott          32 F   51:53.4 16:43  30/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  230 Lindsey Snyder       29 F   51:54.7 16:43   8/10   F20-29 Interlaken       NY 
  231 Victoria Petricola   24 F   52:07.7 16:47   9/10   F20-29 Ithaca           NY 
  232 Zae Petricola        58 F   52:07.7 16:47  21/22   F50-59 Ithaca           NY 
  233 Melissa Bruns        37 F   52:52.0 17:01  31/37   F30-39                     
  234 Tammy Parker         35 F   52:59.1 17:04  32/37   F30-39                     
  235 Nathan Parker        41 M   52:59.4 17:04  15/17   M40-49                     
  236 Ruthie Flood          9 F   53:25.2 17:12  13/19   F01-10                     
  237 Elijah Flood         15 M   53:29.9 17:14   3/3    M15-19                     
  238 Leah Washburn         8 F   53:44.8 17:18  14/19   F01-10                     
  239 Faye Taylor          42 F   53:45.1 17:19  23/23   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  240 Matthew Taylor       42 M   53:45.3 17:19  16/17   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  241 Gretta Washburn       5 F   53:46.2 17:19  15/19   F01-10                     
  242 Amare Henderson       7 M   54:20.6 17:30  23/25   M01-10 Ithaca           NY 
  243 Bernadette McLaughl  56 F   54:25.7 17:32  22/22   F50-59 Newfield         NY 
  244 Danielle Harrington  37 F   54:26.5 17:32  33/37   F30-39 Newfield         NY 
  245 Amy Jordan           26 F   54:26.6 17:32  10/10   F20-29 Newfield         NY 
  246 Torey Compton        32 F   55:00.8 17:43  34/37   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  247 Debbie Grover        61 F   55:41.8 17:56   5/6    F60-69 Ithaca           NY 
  248 Winnie Plumlee        7 M   56:17.8 18:08  24/25   M01-10 Interlaken       NY 
  249 Virginia Fishel       8 F   56:23.5 18:10  16/19   F01-10                     
  250 Ashton Giesy          8 F   56:24.2 18:10  17/19   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  251 Mark Washburn        43 M   56:43.9 18:16  17/17   M40-49                     
  252 Sean Plumlee         38 M   56:45.6 18:17  19/19   M30-39 Interlaken       NY 
  253 Billie June Plumlee   9 F   56:47.5 18:17  18/19   F01-10 Interlaken       NY 
  254 Debbie Gardner       62 F   57:52.0 18:38   6/6    F60-69                     
  255 Lucas Bower           8 M   58:08.9 18:43  25/25   M01-10 Dryden           NY 
  256 Sarah Bower          38 F   58:21.8 18:48  35/37   F30-39 Dryden           NY 
  257 Michelle Henderson   35 F 1:00:35.4 19:31  36/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  258 Natalia Mitchell      3 F 1:02:41.4 20:11  19/19   F01-10 Ithaca           NY 
  259 Michele Mitchell     30 F 1:02:48.2 20:13  37/37   F30-39 Ithaca           NY