7TH ANNUAL TRUMANSBURG MAY DAY 5&5
                       TRUMANSBURG, NY     5/13/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


             ********** OVERALL 5 Mile RUN RESULTS **********
====================================================================================================
                                  GUN      GUN    NET      NET    DIV/
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX   TIME     PACE   TIME     PACE   TOT    DIV    CITY             ST
====================================================================================================
    1 Matthew Wilber       31 M   28:04.8  5:37   1/2    M30-39 Corning          NY 
    2 Columbia Warren      40 M   32:12.8  6:27   1/5    M40-49 Ithaca           NY 
    3 Taidgh Dennis Georg  17 M   32:53.1  6:35   1/1    M15-19                     
    4 Aaron Dennis         46 M   33:43.5  6:45   2/5    M40-49                     
    5 Jocelyn Stark        38 F   33:46.9  6:46   1/5    F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
    6 John Robertson       36 M   34:56.6  7:00   2/2    M30-39                     
    7 Renee Wing           37 F   35:32.6  7:07   2/5    F30-39 Troy             NY 
    8 Nicholas Bonsignore  10 M   38:38.9  7:44   1/2    M01-10 Watkins Glen     NY 
    9 Jamie Schappi        14 M   39:00.5  7:49   1/1    M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   10 Gregory Peck         44 M   39:05.7  7:50   3/5    M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   11 Mark Kenjerska       55 M   39:13.8  7:51   1/1    M50-59 Ithacai          NY 
   12 Makenzi Swartwood    23 F   39:54.8  7:59   1/2    F20-29 Burdett          NY 
   13 Christie Landon      37 F   41:15.1  8:16   3/5    F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   14 Liz Durling          33 F   41:56.8  8:24   4/5    F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   15 Teressa Naylor       47 F   41:59.7  8:24   1/5    F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   16 Gillian Garrison     10 F   44:35.8  8:56   1/1    F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   17 Aiden Fishel         10 M   44:55.8  9:00   2/2    M01-10                     
   18 Melinda Butler       53 F   47:50.7  9:35   1/4    F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   19 Sarah Anderson       36 F   47:51.6  9:35   5/5    F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
   20 Molly Kraus          29 F   48:52.4  9:47   2/2    F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
   21 Susan Allen-Gil      54 F   48:53.6  9:47   2/4    F50-59                     
   22 Susan Peters         46 F   49:24.4  9:53   2/5    F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   23 Paula Turkon         52 F   49:39.0  9:56   3/4    F50-59                     
   24 Ed Peck              73 M   50:21.7 10:05   1/1    M70-99 Rye              NY 
   25 Bryan Krick          46 M   51:16.2 10:16   4/5    M40-49 Alpine           NY 
   26 Thamora Fiskel       50 F   53:56.4 10:48   4/4    F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   27 Rebecca Bonsignore   48 F   55:19.0 11:04   3/5    F40-49 Watkins Glen     NY 
   28 Shawnti Storm        42 F   56:45.7 11:22   4/5    F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   29 William Winnick      49 M   57:52.9 11:35   5/5    M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   30 Geri Manahan         64 F 1:03:49.7 12:46   1/1    F60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
   31 Kelly Moore          41 F 1:03:52.1 12:47   5/5    F40-49 Ithaca           NY