7TH ANNUAL TRUMANSBURG MAY DAY 5&5
                       TRUMANSBURG, NY     5/13/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


            **************************************************
                        TEAM RESULTS 5K RUN AWARDS
                     [only complete teams will score]
            **************************************************


  1. 1:06:52.6 Leapin' Lizards                    (  22:17.6)
=============================================
  1    19:07.7  Scott Dawson        M  43 
  2    23:09.0  Xander Dawson       M  13 
  3    24:35.9  Elizabeth Dawson    F  16 

  2. 1:23:51.9 Ehrhart Energy                     (  27:57.3)
=============================================
  1    25:05.4  Jt Salzer           M  30 
  2    27:55.0  Kelly Stilwell      F  29 
  3    30:51.5  Mary Riggles        F  38 

  3. 1:26:57.6 Taitem Engineering                 (  28:59.2)
=============================================
  1    25:05.8  Tolunay Ayar        M   8 
  2    25:26.7  Carina Ayar         F  33 
  3    36:25.1  Anna Legard         F  31 

  4. 1:28:09.1 Somers tribe                       (  29:23.1)
=============================================
  1    24:31.1  Adah Somers         F  11 
  2    30:29.1  Fischer Somers      M   9 
  3    33:08.9  Cadence Somers      F  13 

  5. 1:32:01.5 Wright Fitness and Cycling         (  30:40.5)
=============================================
  1    29:31.1  Allison Peyus       F  42 
  2    31:14.5  Jerry Wright        M  43 
  3    31:15.9  April Wright        F  42 

  6. 1:53:11.4 Grover                             (  37:43.8)
=============================================
  1    25:24.3  Bryce Grove         M  13 
  2    38:25.6  Colby Grove         M  13 
  3    49:21.5  Tanya Grove         F  42 

  7. 1:58:24.9 Fit Bits                           (  39:28.3)
=============================================
  1    32:36.3  Damon Cooley        M  11 
  2    40:16.4  Bethany Ladd        F  40 
  3    45:32.2  Tina Pritchard      F  52 

  8. 2:01:37.6 Bravehearts                        (  40:32.6)
=============================================
  1    36:06.9  Janice Learn        F  63 
  2    36:07.2  Karen Lucas         F  64 
  3    49:23.5  Dave Lucas          M  62 

  9. 2:26:32.5 Dani & the Fit Gang                (  48:50.9)
=============================================
  1    46:03.4  Donna Donahue       F  52 
  2    46:03.4  Kim Tilton          F  58 
  3    54:25.7  Bernadette McLaughlin F  56