Fisher PTO's 8th Annual Turkey Trot
                         MOHAWK, NY     11/11/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Stephen Paddock    23 M   17:21  5:36   1/3    M20-29 Meriden          CT 
    2 Jessica Charles    35 F   19:14  6:12   1/6    F30-39 Oriskany         NY 
    3 Chyanna Bernier    19 F   19:51  6:24   1/6    F13-19 Ilion            NY 
    4 Zachary Eaker      14 M   19:53  6:24   1/5    M13-19 Mohawk           NY 
    5 Adam Wezalis       31 M   19:54  6:25   1/5    M30-39 Ilion            NY 
    6 Michael Abdallah   56 M   20:23  6:34   1/2    M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
    7 Paul Cirillo       41 M   20:28  6:36   1/7    M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
    8 Kasey Williams     33 M   20:58  6:45   2/5    M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
    9 Rick Gloo          36 M   21:14  6:50   3/5    M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   10 Katelyn Rhymestine 28 F   21:28  6:55   1/3    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   11 Nick Shedd         13 M   21:41  6:59   2/5    M13-19 Ilion            NY 
   12 Kyler Ford         19 M   21:49  7:02   3/5    M13-19 Herkimer         NY 
   13 Erin Ludwig        40 F   21:50  7:02   1/6    F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   14 Daniel Ressue      13 M   21:57  7:04   4/5    M13-19 Little Falls     NY 
   15 Krista Harwick     37 F   22:20  7:12   2/6    F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   16 Sean Laplante      26 M   23:09  7:27   2/3    M20-29 Utica            NY 
   17 Leah Wessinger     38 F   23:18  7:30   3/6    F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   18 Michael Rocklin    49 M   24:20  7:50   2/7    M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   19 Alan Mesziek       14 M   24:38  7:56   5/5    M13-19 Ilion            NY 
   20 Derek Alexander    37 M   24:40  7:57   4/5    M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   21 Dana Brewer        62 M   24:46  7:58   1/4    M60-69 Mohawk           NY 
   22 Ann Lewicki        60 F   25:42  8:17   1/2    F60-69 Hartwick         NY 
   23 Michael McGraw     37 M   25:45  8:18   5/5    M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   24 Dylan Meszler      12 M   26:20  8:29   1/4    M1-12  Ilion            NY 
   25 Alexis White       13 F   27:31  8:52   2/6    F13-19 Ilion            NY 
   26 Claire Lally       12 F   27:36  8:53   1/4    F1-12  Ilion            NY 
   27 David Ressue       47 M   27:41  8:55   3/7    M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   28 Kevin Hoehn        63 M   27:44  8:56   2/4    M60-69 Rome             NY 
   29 Connor Tutty       11 M   27:58  9:01   2/4    M1-12  Ilion            NY 
   30 Chris Lally        43 M   28:01  9:01   4/7    M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   31 Danielle Bleaking  11 F   28:21  9:08   2/4    F1-12  Herkimer         NY 
   32 Maria Burton       58 F   28:46  9:16   1/1    F50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   33 Leisa Murphy       49 F   28:50  9:17   2/6    F40-49 Newport          NY 
   34 Kelly Lowell       32 F   28:57  9:19   4/6    F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   35 Kieva Murphy       13 F   29:06  9:22   3/6    F13-19 Newport          NY 
   36 Dan Capron         47 M   29:07  9:23   5/7    M40-49 Newport          NY 
   37 Nancy Monohan      48 F   29:15  9:25   3/6    F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   38 Summer Hartung     23 F   29:57  9:39   2/3    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   39 Laura Fischer      33 F   30:12  9:44   5/6    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   40 Isabella White     10 F   30:18  9:45   3/4    F1-12  Ilion            NY 
   41 Nathan Batalion    68 M   30:53  9:57   3/4    M60-69                     
   42 Logan Hew          10 M   31:16 10:04   3/4    M1-12  Mohawk           NY 
   43 Avery Hayes        11 F   31:18 10:05   4/4    F1-12  Ilion            NY 
   44 Tara Humble        43 F   31:26 10:07   4/6    F40-49 Alder Creek      NY 
   45 Ethan Meszler      10 M   31:30 10:09   4/4    M1-12  Ilion            NY 
   46 Emily Monohan      22 F   31:59 10:18   3/3    F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   47 Emma Wheet         13 F   32:19 10:24   4/6    F13-19 Ilion            NY 
   48 Trish Evans        44 F   32:56 10:36   5/6    F40-49 Yorkville        NY 
   49 Raymond Richer     43 M   33:23 10:45   6/7    M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   50 Kevin Joyce        51 M   34:21 11:04   2/2    M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   51 Giuseppina Distefa 37 F   35:17 11:22   6/6    F30-39 Utica            NY 
   52 Jerry Geter        48 M   35:43 11:30   7/7    M40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   53 Mary Pustay        61 F   36:22 11:43   2/2    F60-69 Cassville        NY 
   54 Douglas Burton     61 M   36:27 11:44   4/4    M60-69 Mohawk           NY 
   55 Rebecka Brewer     13 F   36:45 11:50   5/6    F13-19 Mohawk           NY 
   56 Olivia Fitch       13 F   36:54 11:53   6/6    F13-19 Herkimer         NY 
   57 Daniel Sbiroli     27 M   37:21 12:02   3/3    M20-29 Ilion            NY 
   58 Kelly Gressel      40 F   38:12 12:18   6/6    F40-49 Chittenango      NY