2017 NEAC CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
         MORRISVILLE STATE COLLEGE, MORRISVILLE, NY    10/28/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

               ********** MALE 8K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Tanner Krob           JR   M Lancaster Bible        28:13.4  5:41 
    2    2 Josh Velez            SO   M Penn College           28:39.2  5:46 
    3    3 Noah Valvo            FR   M SUNY Poly              28:58.5  5:50 
    4    4 Thomas Runner         JR   M Penn College           29:08.8  5:52 
    5    5 Ian Kurzrock          JR   M SUNY Poly              29:19.4  5:54 
    6    6 Xzavier Rich          FR   M Cobleskill             29:29.1  5:56 
    7    7 Jonathon Miller       FR   M SUNY Poly              29:31.7  5:57 
    8    8 Anthony Bouchard      SR   M Cobleskill             29:40.4  5:59 
    9    9 Derek Smith           JR   M SUNY Poly              29:56.3  6:02 
   10   10 Peter Vicari          FR   M PSU-Berks              30:04.7  6:04 
   11   11 Stephen Marshel       FR   M Lancaster Bible        30:11.1  6:05 
   12   12 Matthew Leiby         FR   M Penn College           30:30.3  6:09 
   13   13 Tanner Mingen         SR   M Wells                  30:36.2  6:10 
   14   14 Zach Jacobson         SR   M Cobleskill             30:37.6  6:10 
   15   15 Richard Haines        SR   M Lancaster Bible        30:39.3  6:10 
   16   16 Christopher Bouchard  JR   M SUNY Poly              30:44.3  6:11 
   17   17 William Graybill      SO   M PSU-Berks              30:56.0  6:14 
   18   18 Adam Sleezer          SR   M Wells                  30:57.3  6:14 
   19   19 Chris Traugher        SR   M Penn College           31:03.8  6:15 
   20   20 Joe Fitzgerald        SR   M Cobleskill             31:06.0  6:16 
   21   21 Scott Leboeuf         SO   M Cobleskill             31:12.4  6:17 
   22   22 Branden McAuley       FR   M Cobleskill             31:15.3  6:18 
   23   23 Clay Brenner          SO   M Lancaster Bible        31:33.6  6:21 
   24   24 Isaac Facey           FR   M Lancaster Bible        31:46.5  6:24 
   25   25 Timothy McCreesh      FR   M PSU-Abington           31:48.9  6:24 
   26   26 Matthew Straub        FR   M PSU-Berks              31:54.4  6:26 
   27   27 Isaiah Evans          SO   M Morrisville State      31:55.8  6:26 
   28   28 Jordan Mentzel        SR   M Cobleskill             32:04.5  6:28 
   29   29 Christopher Hogan     SO   M Penn College           32:08.4  6:28 
   30   30 Jesse Chain           JR   M SUNY Poly              32:13.8  6:30 
   31   31 Riley Christopher     SR   M SUNY Poly              32:17.3  6:30 
   32      Starlin Nunez Ash     SO   M SUNY Poly              32:23.3  6:31 
   33   32 Gregory Gallagher     SO   M PSU-Abington           32:23.7  6:31 
   34      Brandon Lavoie        FR   M SUNY Poly              32:27.8  6:32 
   35   33 Mack Ottens           JR   M Keuka                  32:35.2  6:34 
   36      Mike Sawmiller        FR   M Cobleskill             32:52.4  6:37 
   37   34 Chance Hohneke        FR   M Gallaudet              32:57.5  6:38 
   38   35 Dominic Pignatelli    FR   M PSU-Abington           32:58.1  6:38 
   39   36 Owen Braun            SO   M Morrisville State      32:58.7  6:39 
   40   37 Austin Tucker         FR   M PSU-Berks              33:07.1  6:40 
   41   38 Tyler Dellavechia     FR   M Cazenovia              33:09.5  6:41 
   42   39 Eli Stone             JR   M Wells                  33:10.6  6:41 
   43   40 Antonio D'Arpino      JR   M Wells                  33:12.3  6:41 
   44   41 Bryan Martinez        JR   M Bryn Athyn             33:14.0  6:42 
   45   42 Mason Craine          SR   M Morrisville State      33:17.2  6:42 
   46   43 Yaxiaer Yalikun       FR   M PSU-Berks              33:31.0  6:45 
   47      Benjamin Forrester    JR   M SUNY Poly              33:41.6  6:47 
   48      Nick Markessinis      SO   M SUNY Poly              33:44.4  6:48 
   49   44 Mihai Sanchez         SO   M PSU-Berks              33:53.0  6:49 
   50      Jon Hylan             JR   M Cobleskill             34:01.0  6:51 
   51   45 Austin Heil           JR   M Wells                  34:03.2  6:52 
   52   46 Jacob Conrad          SO   M PSU-Berks              34:17.3  6:54 
   53   47 Colin Marchincin      JR   M Keuka                  34:19.0  6:55 
   54   48 Tyler McNaire         SO   M Lancaster Bible        34:37.0  6:58 
   55   49 David Pfahler         SO   M Penn College           34:38.4  6:59 
   56   50 Austin Weinrich       FR   M Penn College           34:58.9  7:03 
   57   51 Braxton Knapp         FR   M Keuka                  35:05.0  7:04 
   58      Josh Foust            JR   M Cobleskill             35:13.2  7:06 
   59   52 Bradlee Sherman       JR   M Wells                  35:15.1  7:06 
   60   53 Shane McCurdy         JR   M Bryn Athyn             35:32.1  7:09 
   61      Mason Heeden          SR   M SUNY Poly              35:44.8  7:12 
   62   54 Angel Manuel          FR   M Lancaster Bible        35:50.9  7:13 
   63   55 Nate Louis            FR   M PSU-Abington           35:51.4  7:13 
   64   56 Jim O"connell         FR   M Morrisville State      35:53.5  7:14 
   65   57 Dan Walker            SR   M Cazenovia              36:03.1  7:16 
   66   58 Eoghan De Forrest     FR   M Cazenovia              36:03.3  7:16 
   67      David Carlson         SO   M Penn College           36:10.7  7:17 
   68   59 Cj Koskulitz          FR   M St. Elizabeth          36:11.9  7:17 
   69   60 Alex Hyatt            SR   M Bryn Athyn             36:27.5  7:21 
   70   61 Corbin Wadsworth      JR   M Morrisville State      36:27.9  7:21 
   71   62 Brian Craig           SO   M Keuka                  36:46.5  7:24 
   72   63 Jeff Gaias            SO   M Cazenovia              36:51.8  7:25 
   73   64 Kai Christenberry     SO   M Gallaudet              37:01.5  7:27 
   74      Ryan Fitzgerald       JR   M SUNY Poly              37:11.5  7:29 
   75   65 Jordan Wilson         SO   M St. Elizabeth          37:12.1  7:30 
   76   66 Gaird Brock           FR   M Bryn Athyn             37:12.4  7:30 
   77   67 Robert Parcells       SO   M Gallaudet              37:46.9  7:37 
   78   68 Anthony Feocco        SR   M Cazenovia              37:47.2  7:37 
   79   69 Gunner Hahn           FR   M Gallaudet              37:48.4  7:37 
   80   70 John Tolley           JR   M Wells                  37:59.0  7:39 
   81      Hayden Beiter         FR   M Penn College           38:02.3  7:40 
   82      Billy Reyes           FR   M PSU-Berks              38:17.9  7:43 
   83   71 Michael Haynes        SO   M Gallaudet              39:01.4  7:51 
   84   72 Na'im Williams        SO   M Morrisville State      39:14.9  7:54 
   85   73 Mike Guller           FR   M Keuka                  39:16.6  7:55 
   86   74 David Nortier         SO   M Morrisville State      39:16.8  7:55 
   87      Drew Huber            FR   M Lancaster Bible        39:25.8  7:56 
   88      Myron Xu              JR   M SUNY Poly              39:27.5  7:57 
   89      Tucker Wood           FR   M Cobleskill             39:29.0  7:57 
   90      Joshua Blake          SO   M SUNY Poly              39:34.5  7:58 
   91   75 Collin Stewart        SR   M Cazenovia              39:46.0  8:00 
   92   76 Yunan Sun             FR   M PSU-Abington           40:24.0  8:08 
   93   77 Zeke Ratliff          SO   M Cazenovia              40:37.3  8:11 
   94      Tyler Sadallah	       SR   M Cazenovia              40:48.6  8:13 
   95   78 Justin Rallo          FR   M Bryn Athyn             43:50.0  8:50 
   96   79 David Hernandez       SO   M Gallaudet              44:47.6  9:01 
   97   80 Max Crystal           JR   M Keuka                  45:53.7  9:14 
   98   81 Jason Saldiveri       SO   M St. Elizabeth          47:10.5  9:30 
   99   82 Anssoumane Kande      SO   M St. Elizabeth          47:27.2  9:33 
  100   83 Dan Lazzaro           SO   M Keuka                  48:05.3  9:41 
  101   84 Timothy Cook          SO   M St. Elizabeth          52:14.4 10:31 
  102   85 Shaquan Mickens       SO   M St. Elizabeth          52:14.6 10:31 
  103   86 Christian Jacobs      FR   M Gallaudet              52:58.3 10:40 
  104      Austyn Scott          SO   M Keuka                  55:50.8 11:15