2017 NEAC CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
         MORRISVILLE STATE COLLEGE, MORRISVILLE, NY    10/28/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 6K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Michelle Kiss         SO   F PSU-Berks              24:55.3  6:42 
    2    2 Sami Stoner           SO   F Lancaster Bible        25:38.5  6:53 
    3    3 Quinn Porter          JR   F Cobleskill             25:56.4  6:58 
    4    4 Maddy Godfrey         FR   F Cazenovia              25:59.4  6:59 
    5    5 Sidney Trunzo         FR   F Penn College           26:27.7  7:06 
    6    6 Amanda Hauser         SO   F PSU-Berks              26:47.5  7:12 
    7    7 Anastasia Monsen      FR   F Cobleskill             26:50.3  7:12 
    8    8 Aliana Hart           FR   F Cazenovia              26:56.3  7:14 
    9    9 Mikaela Smith         SO   F PSU-Berks              27:01.9  7:15 
   10   10 Rebecca Laporte       SR   F SUNY Poly              27:14.9  7:19 
   11   11 Annelyse Matzinger    FR   F Cobleskill             27:24.6  7:22 
   12   12 Raylene Wade          JR   F Morrisville State      27:38.1  7:25 
   13   13 Jalize Mejia Perez    JR   F SUNY Poly              28:03.7  7:32 
   14   14 Brooke Newton         SO   F Cazenovia              28:13.0  7:35 
   15   15 Kiersten Albertson    SR   F SUNY Poly              28:22.0  7:37 
   16   16 Sarah Johnson         FR   F PSU-Berks              28:25.8  7:38 
   17   17 Katie Hotaling        FR   F Cobleskill             28:30.6  7:39 
   18      Lily Magliente        SO   F PSU-Abington           28:38.7  7:41 
   19   18 Kassidy Eng           JR   F SUNY Poly              28:39.6  7:42 
   20   19 Kristi Luna           SR   F Gallaudet              28:45.4  7:43 
   21   20 Sophia Sheldon        SO   F Keuka                  28:46.7  7:44 
   22   21 Lydia Dice            FR   F Lancaster Bible        28:54.6  7:46 
   23   22 Victoria Stopen       SO   F Morrisville State      29:04.7  7:48 
   24   23 Morgan Roy            JR   F Cazenovia              29:09.5  7:50 
   25      Melissa Madden        JR   F PSU-Abington           29:24.3  7:54 
   26   24 Tiffany Connors       FR   F Keuka                  29:28.0  7:55 
   27   25 Miranda Hyatt         SR   F Bryn Athyn             29:32.6  7:56 
   28   26 Kara Kowalski         SO   F Keuka                  29:35.0  7:57 
   29   27 Baily Dillabough      JR   F Morrisville State      29:52.6  8:01 
   30   28 Maria Miner           SR   F Morrisville State      29:54.3  8:02 
   31   29 Annie Loh             SR   F Cazenovia              29:58.7  8:03 
   32   30 Amanda Fastiggi       JR   F Wells                  30:00.7  8:03 
   33   31 Alyssa Piffer         FR   F PSU-Berks              30:11.7  8:06 
   34   32 Judith Breze          FR   F Lancaster Bible        30:20.9  8:09 
   35   33 Jordan Bascome        SO   F PSU-Berks              30:22.3  8:09 
   36   34 Paige Raulli          SO   F Keuka                  30:23.4  8:10 
   37   35  Lianhua Lenihan      JR   F Bryn Athyn             30:34.1  8:12 
   38   36 Aubrey Oconnor        FR   F Keuka                  30:39.3  8:14 
   39   37 Bethany Pendl         SO   F Keuka                  30:41.8  8:14 
   40   38 Nicole Prindle        SO   F Keuka                  30:42.5  8:15 
   41   39 Nana Ogata            SO   F Wells                  30:50.5  8:17 
   42   40 Kristen Fuller        SR   F Cazenovia              30:58.8  8:19 
   43   41 Rachel Hodgson        JR   F PSU-Berks              31:00.0  8:19 
   44   42 Miranda Mingen        SO   F Wells                  31:01.2  8:20 
   45   43 Taylor Nguyen         FR   F Gallaudet              31:07.4  8:21 
   46   44 Abigail O'Brien       SO   F Cobleskill             31:15.2  8:23 
   47   45 Brittany Weiskopff    FR   F Penn College           31:33.0  8:28 
   48      Bayli Fugle           FR   F Keuka                  31:40.0  8:30 
   49      Karly Emmert          FR   F PSU-Berks              31:50.0  8:33 
   50   46 Alair Brock           JR   F Bryn Athyn             32:00.1  8:36 
   51      Lauren Tyler          FR   F Keuka                  32:08.6  8:38 
   52   47 Maura Hager           FR   F Morrisville State      32:19.3  8:41 
   53      Paige Wagner          FR   F Keuka                  32:19.9  8:41 
   54   48 Morgan Flynn          FR   F Bryn Athyn             32:26.4  8:43 
   55   49 Caley Grasso          JR   F SUNY Poly              32:32.4  8:44 
   56   50 Shellane McKitty      JR   F Gallaudet              32:38.4  8:46 
   57   51 Samantha Cipkas       FR   F Cobleskill             32:39.0  8:46 
   58   52 Clare Charboneau      FR   F Cazenovia              32:42.6  8:47 
   59      Mariah Sergent        SR   F Keuka                  32:44.9  8:48 
   60   53 Emily Cheney          FR   F Morrisville State      32:48.4  8:48 
   61   54 Zoe Bender            SO   F Morrisville State      33:06.5  8:53 
   62   55 Nikki Crow            FR   F Penn College           33:21.2  8:57 
   63   56 Annikea Miller        JR   F Penn College           33:26.9  8:59 
   64   57 Brenna Sweeney        JR   F Bryn Athyn             33:28.0  8:59 
   65      Michaela Martin       SR   F Keuka                  33:28.4  8:59 
   66   58 Tiffany Griffie       SO   F Penn College           33:38.8  9:02 
   67      Emily Demko           FR   F Keuka                  34:04.4  9:09 
   68   59 Danae Elder           SO   F Bryn Athyn             34:04.7  9:09 
   69      Annie Marchese        SO   F Morrisville State      34:15.4  9:12 
   70   60 Katherine Candel      FR   F SUNY Poly              34:37.1  9:18 
   71   61 Katharina Karrenbauer FR   F Bryn Athyn             34:45.8  9:20 
   72      Samantha Tropp        FR   F PSU-Abington           34:51.1  9:21 
   73      Cassondra Henry       JR   F Cazenovia              35:05.4  9:25 
   74   62 Ivy Sahneyah          SR   F Gallaudet              35:15.0  9:28 
   75   63 Fatuma Ali            SO   F Gallaudet              35:42.6  9:35 
   76      Jessie Cecere         SO   F Keuka                  36:06.8  9:42 
   77      Emily Pizarro         SO   F Bryn Athyn             36:12.2  9:43 
   78   64 Krista Strausbaugh    FR   F Lancaster Bible        36:13.4  9:43 
   79      Kelli Bell            SR   F Keuka                  36:26.1  9:47 
   80      Genevieve Giarrusso   SO   F Keuka                  36:38.5  9:50 
   81   65 Lisa Delbianco        SR   F SUNY Poly              36:52.9  9:54 
   82   66 Sarah Wetzel          JR   F Lancaster Bible        37:11.5  9:59 
   83   67 Macey Thornburg       JR   F Lancaster Bible        37:55.0 10:11 
   84   68 Mallory Hoffman       FR   F Penn College           38:51.8 10:26 
   85      Kamille Jacobs        SO   F St. Elizabeth          39:45.0 10:40 
   86      Hannah Garramone      FR   F SUNY Poly              39:58.1 10:44 
   87   69 Jessalyn Wortham      SO   F Gallaudet              40:51.9 10:58 
   88   70 Rosalety Galea        JR   F Wells                  41:07.0 11:02 
   89      Damaris King          JR   F St. Elizabeth          42:26.4 11:23 
   90      Jurnee Reid           FR   F St. Elizabeth          42:28.2 11:24 
   91   71 Aala Al-Hashimi       SR   F Wells                  42:45.0 11:28 
   92   72 Yudan Liu             SR   F Gallaudet              43:49.8 11:46 
   93   73 Mary Greagan          SR   F Cobleskill             44:16.0 11:53 
           Kayla Abdul           FR   F St. Elizabeth          DQ              
           Rakiyah Sellers       SO   F St. Elizabeth          DQ              
           Kaylen Furr           FR   F Wells                  DNF              
           Karina Mitchell       SO   F Gallaudet              DNF