New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/16/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED BOYS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Crispin Velardi       7   M Oriskany                9:05.8  6:04 
    2    2 Abdulkakir Ali        8   M Thomas R. Proctor       9:12.5  6:09 
    3    3 Benjamin Lagalbo      8   M Sauquoit Valley         9:14.2  6:10 
    4    4 Noah Cohen            8   M Thomas R. Proctor       9:17.6  6:12 
    5    5 Caden Kramer          8   M New Hartford            9:21.7  6:15 
    6    6 Abdulhamid Williams   8   M Thomas R. Proctor       9:22.0  6:15 
    7    7 Jacob Martyniuk       8   M New Hartford            9:22.8  6:16 
    8    8 Ethan Kahl            8   M Whitesboro              9:23.1  6:16 
    9    9 Corbin Jones          8   M Oneonta HS              9:23.3  6:16 
   10   10 Keegan Bauer          8   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri    9:25.5  6:17 
   11   11 Joey Detraglia        8   M Clinton                 9:25.8  6:18 
   12   12 Gabe Hunt             8   M Clinton                 9:28.5  6:19 
   13   13 Clifford Force        7   M New Hartford            9:28.8  6:20 
   14   14 Joey Banks            8   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri    9:35.4  6:24 
   15   15 Andrew Durr           8   M New Hartford            9:36.1  6:25 
   16   16 Grady English         8   M New Hartford            9:38.8  6:26 
   17   17  Trevor Waugh         8   M Beaver River            9:45.2  6:31 
   18   18  Andre Lyndaker       7   M Beaver River            9:51.4  6:35 
   19   19 Ryan Martin           8   M Whitesboro              9:53.1  6:36 
   20   20 Jack Gustafson        8   M Oneonta HS              9:56.3  6:38 
   21   21 Hsar Bway Htoo        7   M Thomas R. Proctor       9:56.6  6:38 
   22   22 Brandon Gardner       7   M Oneonta HS              9:56.9  6:38 
   23   23 Alex Burrows          8   M Oriskany                9:58.7  6:40 
   24   24 Josiah Steel          8   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:01.2  6:41 
   25   25 Zackary Murphy        7   M Sauquoit Valley        10:02.8  6:42 
   26   26 Jason Reid            8   M Oriskany               10:07.3  6:45 
   27   27 Angelo Podegrossi     7   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:09.2  6:47 
   28   28 Patrick Scott         8   M New Hartford           10:09.5  6:47 
   29   29 Caleb Eldred          8   M Oriskany               10:09.9  6:47 
   30      Davion Slaughter      7   M New York Mills         10:11.9  6:48 
   31   30 Carson Hunter         8   M Whitesboro             10:13.0  6:49 
   32   31 Caleb Decker          8   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   10:13.6  6:50 
   33   32 Alec Hurd             8   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   10:14.8  6:50 
   34   33 Daniel Manahan        8   M New Hartford           10:15.2  6:51 
   35   34 Cayden Adamson        8   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:18.4  6:53 
   36   35 Logan Houck           8   M Sauquoit Valley        10:19.3  6:53 
   37      Henry Daley           7   M New Hartford           10:20.5  6:54 
   38   36 Steven Baker          8   M Oneonta HS             10:22.0  6:55 
   39   37 John Kennedy          8   M Oneonta HS             10:25.2  6:57 
   40   38  Jacob Grau           7   M Beaver River           10:25.6  6:58 
   41   39 Benjamin Staskoski    7   M Remsen                 10:31.1  7:01 
   42   40 Mason Natalini        8   M Remsen                 10:33.6  7:03 
   43   41  Nevin Barker         8   M Beaver River           10:33.8  7:03 
   44   42 Andrew Destefanis     8   M Whitesboro             10:34.2  7:03 
   45      Deen Kaakour          8   M New Hartford           10:36.8  7:05 
   46   43  Ethan Moore          7   M Beaver River           10:38.3  7:06 
   47      Derek Defazio         7   M New Hartford           10:38.8  7:06 
   48   44 Jacob Scalise         8   M Whitesboro             10:41.0  7:08 
   49   45 Dennis Brown          8   M Sauquoit Valley        10:41.3  7:08 
   50      Logan Tupaj           7   M New Hartford           10:41.6  7:08 
   51   46 Joshua Zyskowski      7   M Oriskany               10:42.4  7:09 
   52      Benjamin Alexander    7   M New Hartford           10:43.7  7:10 
   53      Logan McPherson       7   M Hamilton               10:44.1  7:10 
   54      Tylor Barady          7   M New Hartford           10:44.5  7:10 
   55      Matthew Hart          8   M New Hartford           10:50.8  7:14 
   56      Trae Quan Le          8   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:59.3  7:20 
   57      Henry Jackson         8   M Hamilton               11:00.3  7:21 
   58   47 Jeb Goff              8   M Oneonta HS             11:07.1  7:25 
   59   48 Tyler Rhymestine      9   M Sauquoit Valley        11:20.6  7:34 
   60      Connor Flo            7   M Thomas R. Proctor      11:21.6  7:35 
   61   49 Mason Jacobs          7   M Notre Dame (Utica)     11:26.3  7:38 
   62      Zach Owens            8   M New Hartford           11:26.6  7:38 
   63   50 Alex Tibbitts         8   M Whitesboro             11:30.1  7:41 
   64      Jake Dembro           7   M New Hartford           11:30.5  7:41 
   65      Gay Ler Soe           8   M Thomas R. Proctor      11:30.8  7:41 
   66   51 Isaac Paz             8   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   11:31.2  7:41 
   67   52  Jacob Steiner        8   M Beaver River           11:32.7  7:42 
   68   53 Landin Wratten        8   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   11:36.4  7:45 
   69   54 Tristen Cole          8   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   11:41.6  7:48 
   70      Bryan Tramacera       8   M New York Mills         11:45.7  7:51 
   71   55 Marco Colicci         7   M Whitesboro             11:47.0  7:52 
   72   56 Tyler Macera          8   M Oriskany               11:48.2  7:53 
   73   57  Brandon Atwood       8   M Beaver River           11:50.0  7:54 
   74      Gregory Barmore       8   M New Hartford           11:58.4  7:59 
   75      Dylan Depasquale      8   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   12:02.4  8:02 
   76      Adam Witte            8   M Whitesboro             12:03.5  8:03 
   77      Ethan Zyla            8   M Whitesboro             12:06.3  8:05 
   78      Brandon Tedesco       7   M Thomas R. Proctor      12:08.4  8:06 
   79      Anthony Kropic        7   M Whitesboro             12:10.6  8:08 
   80      Garrett Johnson       8   M New Hartford           12:12.5  8:09 
   81      Carter Lafond         8   M New Hartford           12:14.3  8:10 
   82      Connor Zabko          8   M Whitesboro             12:15.7  8:11 
   83      Craig Arquiett        7   M Hamilton               12:18.0  8:12 
   84       Christopher Pominvil 7   M Beaver River           12:25.9  8:18 
   85   58 Luke Radel            8   M Notre Dame (Utica)     12:27.3  8:19 
   86   59 Peter Cresci          7   M Notre Dame (Utica)     12:27.7  8:19 
   87   60 Quinlan Spataro-Kearn 7   M Sauquoit Valley        12:33.6  8:23 
   88   61 Cole White            7   M Remsen                 12:37.7  8:26 
   89      Nate Winn             8   M New Hartford           12:40.4  8:27 
   90      Jacob Healt           8   M Adirondack             12:40.9  8:28 
   91   62 Madden Miles          7   M Sauquoit Valley        12:44.6  8:30 
   92      Jacob Edwards         8   M New York Mills         12:45.5  8:31 
   93      Ayush Patel           7   M Whitesboro             12:49.4  8:33 
   94      John Noti             7   M Thomas R. Proctor      12:53.6  8:36 
   95      Michael Albertine     7   M Thomas R. Proctor      12:54.0  8:36 
   96      Alexander Bailey      8   M New Hartford           12:57.7  8:39 
   97   63 Patrick Ward          7   M Clinton                12:59.8  8:40 
   98      Noah Diskin           8   M New York Mills         13:09.8  8:47 
   99      Jonathan Roberts      8   M Whitesboro             13:11.6  8:48 
  100   64 Patrick Maher         8   M Oriskany               13:12.5  8:49 
  101      Justin Digiorgio      7   M Whitesboro             13:12.9  8:49 
  102      Nate Corrigan         9   M Oriskany               13:13.4  8:49 
  103      Joseph Diliberto      7   M Whitesboro             13:17.4  8:52 
  104   65 Jack Palmieri         7   M Clinton                13:23.0  8:56 
  105   66 Caleb Stanco          9   M Clinton                13:24.8  8:57 
  106      Lucas Tanoury         7   M Whitesboro             13:25.5  8:57 
  107   67 Taylor Hollenbeck     7   M Remsen                 13:32.9  9:02 
  108   68 Noah Skermont         7   M Remsen                 13:36.6  9:05 
  109      Michael Collea        7   M Whitesboro             13:41.7  9:08 
  110   69 Eric Carville         7   M Notre Dame (Utica)     13:45.0  9:10 
  111   70 Nicholas Kahl         7   M Oneonta HS             13:53.3  9:16 
  112      Sebastian Babbie      7   M Edmeston               13:58.2  9:19 
  113      Zachary Achen         7   M New Hartford           14:01.3  9:21 
  114      Cullen Elliot         7   M Sauquoit Valley        14:21.2  9:35 
  115      Eh Ler Thaw           7   M Thomas R. Proctor      14:24.1  9:37 
  116      Bryce Ludwikowski     8   M Whitesboro             14:29.7  9:40 
  117      Jack Jones            7   M New Hartford           14:30.6  9:41 
  118   71 Samuel Weiselberg     7   M Clinton                14:40.6  9:48 
  119      Richard Bouck         8   M Whitesboro             14:58.4  9:59 
  120      Talon Smith           7   M New Hartford           15:13.8 10:10 
  121   72 Caniel Richardson     7   M Clinton                15:32.7 10:22 
  122      Dylan Gibson          8   M Mount Markham          15:52.1 10:35 
  123      Thomas Bennett        7   M Edmeston               17:57.6 11:59 
  124   73 Ty Manganaro          7   M Notre Dame (Utica)     18:32.4 12:22 
  125      Grady Grimm           7   M Clinton                19:47.8 13:12 
  126      Keegan Robinson       8   M New Hartford           20:37.9 13:46 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        BOYS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    56  New Hartford                        (   9:30    47:30   0:17)
==================================================
  1      5  Caden Kramer         8     9:22
  2      7  Jacob Martyniuk      8     9:23
  3     13  Clifford Force       7     9:29
  4     15  Andrew Durr          8     9:37
  5     16  Grady English        8     9:39
  6   ( 28) Patrick Scott        8    10:10
  7   ( 33) Daniel Manahan       8    10:16

  2.    57  Thomas R. Proctor                   (   9:35    47:52   0:49)
==================================================
  1      2  Abdulkakir Ali       8     9:13
  2      4  Noah Cohen           8     9:18
  3      6  Abdulhamid Williams  8     9:22
  4     21  Hsar Bway Htoo       7     9:57
  5     24  Josiah Steel         8    10:02
  6   ( 27) Angelo Podegrossi    7    10:10
  7   ( 34) Cayden Adamson       8    10:19

  3.   124  Oneonta HS                          (  10:02    50:06   1:02)
==================================================
  1      9  Corbin Jones         8     9:24
  2     20  Jack Gustafson       8     9:57
  3     22  Brandon Gardner      7     9:57
  4     36  Steven Baker         8    10:22
  5     37  John Kennedy         8    10:26
  6   ( 47) Jeb Goff             8    11:08
  7   ( 70) Nicholas Kahl        7    13:54

  4.   125  Oriskany                            (  10:02    50:06   1:37)
==================================================
  1      1  Crispin Velardi      7     9:06
  2     23  Alex Burrows         8     9:59
  3     26  Jason Reid           8    10:08
  4     29  Caleb Eldred         8    10:10
  5     46  Joshua Zyskowski     7    10:43
  6   ( 56) Tyler Macera         8    11:49
  7   ( 64) Patrick Maher        8    13:13

  5.   138  Vernon-Verona-Sherrill              (  10:13    51:03   2:06)
==================================================
  1     10  Keegan Bauer         8     9:26
  2     14  Joey Banks           8     9:36
  3     31  Caleb Decker         8    10:14
  4     32  Alec Hurd            8    10:15
  5     51  Isaac Paz            8    11:32
  6   ( 53) Landin Wratten       8    11:37
  7   ( 54) Tristen Cole         8    11:42

  6.   143  Whitesboro                          (  10:10    50:47   1:17)
==================================================
  1      8  Ethan Kahl           8     9:24
  2     19  Ryan Martin          8     9:54
  3     30  Carson Hunter        8    10:13
  4     42  Andrew Destefanis    8    10:35
  5     44  Jacob Scalise        8    10:41
  6   ( 50) Alex Tibbitts        8    11:31
  7   ( 55) Marco Colicci        7    11:47

  7.   156  Sauquoit Valley                     (  10:21    51:41   2:06)
==================================================
  1      3  Benjamin Lagalbo     8     9:15
  2     25  Zackary Murphy       7    10:03
  3     35  Logan Houck          8    10:20
  4     45  Dennis Brown         8    10:42
  5     48  Tyler Rhymestine     9    11:21
  6   ( 60) Quinlan Spataro-Kearns 7    12:34
  7   ( 62) Madden Miles         7    12:45

  8.   157  Beaver River                        (  10:16    51:17   0:53)
==================================================
  1     17   Trevor Waugh        8     9:46
  2     18   Andre Lyndaker      7     9:52
  3     38   Jacob Grau          7    10:26
  4     41   Nevin Barker        8    10:34
  5     43   Ethan Moore         7    10:39
  6   ( 52)  Jacob Steiner       8    11:33
  7   ( 57)  Brandon Atwood      8    11:50

  9.   217  Clinton                             (  11:45    58:43   3:59)
==================================================
  1     11  Joey Detraglia       8     9:26
  2     12  Gabe Hunt            8     9:29
  3     63  Patrick Ward         7    13:00
  4     65  Jack Palmieri        7    13:23
  5     66  Caleb Stanco         9    13:25
  6   ( 71) Samuel Weiselberg    7    14:41
  7   ( 72) Caniel Richardson    7    15:33

 10.   275  Remsen                              (  12:11  1:00:54   3:05)
==================================================
  1     39  Benjamin Staskoski   7    10:32
  2     40  Mason Natalini       8    10:34
  3     61  Cole White           7    12:38
  4     67  Taylor Hollenbeck    7    13:33
  5     68  Noah Skermont        7    13:37

 11.   308  Notre Dame (Utica)                  (  13:45  1:08:41   7:06)
==================================================
  1     49  Mason Jacobs         7    11:27
  2     58  Luke Radel           8    12:28
  3     59  Peter Cresci         7    12:28
  4     69  Eric Carville        7    13:45
  5     73  Ty Manganaro         7    18:33

Incomplete Teams:

New York Mills                     
         Davion Slaughter 7, Bryan Tramacera 8, Jacob Edwards 8, Noah Diskin 8

Hamilton                           
         Logan McPherson 7, Henry Jackson 8, Craig Arquiett 7

Adirondack                         
         Jacob Healt 8

Edmeston                           
         Sebastian Babbie 7, Thomas Bennett 7

Mount Markham                      
         Dylan Gibson 8