New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/16/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED GIRLS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1      Kendall Decker        8   F Remsen                  9:48.3  6:33 
    2      Jordan Forbes         7   F Oneonta HS             10:08.1  6:46 
    3    1  Rachel Streeter      8   F Beaver River           10:11.4  6:48 
    4      Grace Shufelt         7   F Remsen                 10:15.9  6:51 
    5      Julia Dening          7   F Remsen                 10:19.3  6:53 
    6    2 Kaia Henderson        8   F New Hartford           10:23.3  6:56 
    7    3 Gianna Welker         8   F Oriskany               10:26.3  6:58 
    8      Catlin Acompora       8   F Hamilton               10:30.0  7:00 
    9    4 Jordyn Carlo          8   F Oriskany               10:30.3  7:01 
   10    5 Emily Kline           8   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   10:33.1  7:03 
   11    6 Tamiah Washington     8   F Thomas R. Proctor      10:35.7  7:04 
   12      Alexis Townsend       8   F Sauquoit Valley        10:36.2  7:05 
   13    7  Brynn Rice           8   F Beaver River           10:38.0  7:06 
   14    8 Paris Welker          8   F Oriskany               10:44.6  7:10 
   15    9 Sadie Davignon        7   F Clinton                10:44.8  7:10 
   16   10  Sarah Goldthrite     7   F Beaver River           10:48.4  7:13 
   17   11 Maria Stuhlman        7   F Whitesboro             10:55.8  7:18 
   18      Ariel Wener           8   F Lowville               10:59.8  7:20 
   19   12  Gianna Rutherford    8   F West Canada Valley     11:07.7  7:26 
   20      Elizabeth Hill        8   F Adirondack             11:12.9  7:29 
   21   13  Adrianna Maxson      8   F Beaver River           11:22.3  7:35 
   22   14  Tina Boliver         8   F Beaver River           11:25.0  7:37 
   23   15 Alexis Lasher         8   F Oriskany               11:25.6  7:38 
   24   16 Natalie Brutsky       7   F Thomas R. Proctor      11:25.9  7:38 
   25   17 Sophie MacPherson     8   F Clinton                11:26.2  7:38 
   26      Anya Sloth            7   F Oneonta HS             11:29.8  7:40 
   27   18 Courtney Robinson     7   F Whitesboro             11:34.9  7:44 
   28   19  Hanna Lighthall      7   F Beaver River           11:36.8  7:45 
   29   20 Rachel Cohen          8   F Thomas R. Proctor      11:38.8  7:46 
   30   21 Finley Davignon       8   F Clinton                11:41.5  7:48 
   31   22 Isabel Yatassaye      7   F Thomas R. Proctor      11:42.1  7:49 
   32   23 Ny'yohnna Duesler     7   F Thomas R. Proctor      11:49.4  7:53 
   33   24 Emma Cohen            8   F Thomas R. Proctor      11:49.8  7:54 
   34   25  Abigail Hazard       8   F Beaver River           11:50.5  7:54 
   35   26 Maria Liuzzi          7   F Whitesboro             11:52.5  7:55 
   36   27 Paige Novak           8   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   11:53.1  7:56 
   37   28 Anaya Beyah           7   F Thomas R. Proctor      11:54.1  7:57 
   38   29 Katie Bauer           7   F Whitesboro             11:54.9  7:57 
   39       Mariella Sauer       7   F Beaver River           11:55.5  7:57 
   40   30 Morgan Usyk           7   F Notre Dame (Utica)     11:59.0  8:00 
   41   31 Avery English         7   F New Hartford           11:59.7  8:00 
   42   32 Kiera Murphy              F West Canada Valley     12:00.5  8:01 
   43      Kenzie Karpinski      8   F Adirondack             12:00.8  8:01 
   44   33 Lillian Palaka        8   F Whitesboro             12:01.0  8:01 
   45   34 Gabby Bashant         7   F New Hartford           12:01.8  8:02 
   46   35 Alex Stewart              F West Canada Valley     12:07.5  8:05 
   47      Karyna Tsyvd          7   F Thomas R. Proctor      12:08.0  8:06 
   48   36 Jenavieve Lyon            F West Canada Valley     12:08.7  8:06 
   49   37 Anne Marie Leary      7   F Whitesboro             12:12.2  8:09 
   50   38 Zoe Bisson-Prosser    8   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   12:14.1  8:10 
   51      Katie Norwood         7   F Unadilla Valley        12:18.1  8:13 
   52   39 Julianne Digiorgio    7   F Whitesboro             12:18.9  8:13 
   53      Olivia Komacek        7   F Whitesboro             12:19.2  8:13 
   54   40 Madeline Stell        8   F Clinton                12:23.1  8:16 
   55   41 Emma Friedel          8   F New Hartford           12:27.0  8:18 
   56   42 Sydney Hight          7   F Oriskany               12:28.2  8:19 
   57      Sara Thayer           8   F Mount Markham          12:28.6  8:20 
   58   43 Alexa Durso           7   F Notre Dame (Utica)     12:28.9  8:20 
   59      Glenvelis Perez       8   F Thomas R. Proctor      12:29.6  8:20 
   60   44 Jordyn Coleman        7   F Oriskany               12:29.9  8:20 
   61   45 Mya Hagenbuch         7   F New York Mills         12:30.7  8:21 
   62   46 Sophie Boucek         7   F Clinton                12:31.0  8:21 
   63   47 Emily Alt             7   F New Hartford           12:33.4  8:23 
   64      Riley Martin          8   F Whitesboro             12:34.3  8:23 
   65      Emily Miscencik       8   F Whitesboro             12:36.1  8:25 
   66   48 Cambria Litzinger     8   F New York Mills         12:42.9  8:29 
   67   49 Emma Kistner          8   F New York Mills         12:43.4  8:29 
   68      Revekah Walker        7   F Thomas R. Proctor      12:44.4  8:30 
   69   50 Alivia Franz          8   F Oriskany               12:47.1  8:32 
   70   51 Margrette Breckenridg 8   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   12:48.7  8:33 
   71       Kathleen Hoang       8   F Beaver River           12:53.3  8:36 
   72      Tyenyce Leigh         8   F Whitesboro             12:56.0  8:38 
   73      Ari Nemes             8   F Hamilton               12:57.7  8:39 
   74      Nina Steeper          7   F Whitesboro             13:02.1  8:42 
   75      Yana Verenich         7   F Thomas R. Proctor      13:06.1  8:45 
   76   52 Grace Risucci         8   F New Hartford           13:07.1  8:45 
   77   53 Michaela Downs        8   F New York Mills         13:09.6  8:47 
   78      Carley Robinson       7   F Whitesboro             13:14.1  8:50 
   79      Grace Edwards         7   F Thomas R. Proctor      13:16.1  8:51 
   80   54 Kamryn Williams       7   F New York Mills         13:21.7  8:55 
   81       Shyainne Davoy       7   F Beaver River           13:22.0  8:55 
   82   55 Syndey Kinsella           F West Canada Valley     13:25.3  8:57 
   83   56 Alexis Adamkowski     8   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   13:28.8  9:00 
   84   57  Leilani Tyson        8   F West Canada Valley     13:29.1  9:00 
   85      Eva Quakenbush        7   F Whitesboro             13:29.3  9:00 
   86   58 Adriana Taber         7   F New Hartford           13:32.1  9:02 
   87      Danielle Mundrick     8   F Sauquoit Valley        13:38.6  9:06 
   88   59 Natalie Hurd          7   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   13:40.7  9:08 
   89   60 Danni Williams        7   F New York Mills         13:42.1  9:09 
   90      Olivia Balfe          7   F Oriskany               13:48.5  9:13 
   91   61 Mia Gyore             7   F New York Mills         13:51.4  9:15 
   92      Madelyn Sierson       8   F Whitesboro             13:53.6  9:16 
   93   62 Jenna Murphy          8   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   13:57.1  9:19 
   94   63 Dezariyiah Bellamy    8   F Notre Dame (Utica)     13:57.7  9:19 
   95      Evanny Vargas         7   F Thomas R. Proctor      13:58.9  9:20 
   96      Sarku Chit            8   F Thomas R. Proctor      13:59.2  9:20 
   97      Trysta Perrotta       7   F New Hartford           14:02.3  9:22 
   98      Carly Woodman         7   F Sauquoit Valley        14:04.1  9:23 
   99      Gabriella Little      8   F Whitesboro             14:07.3  9:25 
  100      Cece Dillon           8   F New Hartford           14:08.8  9:26 
  101      Grace Korovaynyk      7   F New Hartford           14:17.5  9:32 
  102      Hayley Allen          7   F Adirondack             14:22.5  9:35 
  103   64  Klohie Bolton        7   F West Canada Valley     14:36.4  9:45 
  104      Nadi Latt             7   F Thomas R. Proctor      14:37.3  9:45 
  105      Emily Morell          7   F Oneonta HS             14:37.7  9:46 
  106      Hawa Haja             8   F Thomas R. Proctor      14:49.1  9:53 
  107      Bella Raspante        7   F New Hartford           14:49.4  9:53 
  108      Khjadija Mutkar       8   F Thomas R. Proctor      14:49.8  9:54 
  109      Ebenezer Sha          7   F Thomas R. Proctor      14:56.5  9:58 
  110      Hellenna Clanton      8   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   14:59.1 10:00 
  111      Abigail Phelps        8   F Whitesboro             15:04.6 10:04 
  112      Abigail Rippo         7   F Thomas R. Proctor      15:06.3 10:05 
  113      Genna Bruno           7   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   15:06.7 10:05 
  114      Tiana Palmer          7   F Thomas R. Proctor      15:12.4 10:09 
  115   65 Jenna Bonomo          7   F Clinton                15:36.1 10:24 
  116   66 Emma Thiesen          8   F Notre Dame (Utica)     15:41.4 10:28 
  117      Kayleigh Simpson      8   F Thomas R. Proctor      15:44.7 10:30 
  118   67 Kaitlyn Noon          7   F Notre Dame (Utica)     15:47.2 10:32 
  119      Jayla Zayas           8   F Thomas R. Proctor      15:55.7 10:38 
  120      Juliana Gelfuso       7   F Sauquoit Valley        16:12.4 10:49 
  121      Cassandra Daum        7   F Oneonta HS             16:45.2 11:11 
  122      Abigail Brustskaya    8   F Whitesboro             16:58.5 11:19 
  123      Gianna Parise         7   F Whitesboro             17:04.9 11:24 
  124      Anna Zumbrun          8   F Oriskany               17:07.2 11:25 
  125      Isabella Rella        7   F Whitesboro             17:15.1 11:31 
  126      Emily Turner          8   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   17:32.1 11:42 
  127      Julia Hong            8   F Whitesboro             19:23.3 12:56 
  128      Brittney Hartness     8   F Whitesboro             19:50.4 13:14 
  129      Olivia Smith          8   F New Hartford           30:17.3 20:12 

  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        GIRLS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    45  Beaver River                        (  10:54    54:27   1:13)
==================================================
  1      1   Rachel Streeter     8    10:12
  2      7   Brynn Rice          8    10:38
  3     10   Sarah Goldthrite    7    10:49
  4     13   Adrianna Maxson     8    11:23
  5     14   Tina Boliver        8    11:25
  6   ( 19)  Hanna Lighthall     7    11:37
  7   ( 25)  Abigail Hazard      8    11:51

  2.    72  Oriskany                            (  11:08    55:38   2:02)
==================================================
  1      3  Gianna Welker        8    10:27
  2      4  Jordyn Carlo         8    10:31
  3      8  Paris Welker         8    10:45
  4     15  Alexis Lasher        8    11:26
  5     42  Sydney Hight         7    12:29
  6   ( 44) Jordyn Coleman       7    12:30
  7   ( 50) Alivia Franz         8    12:48

  3.    87  Thomas R. Proctor                   (  11:27    57:14   1:14)
==================================================
  1      6  Tamiah Washington    8    10:36
  2     16  Natalie Brutsky      7    11:26
  3     20  Rachel Cohen         8    11:39
  4     22  Isabel Yatassaye     7    11:43
  5     23  Ny'yohnna Duesler    7    11:50
  6   ( 24) Emma Cohen           8    11:50
  7   ( 28) Anaya Beyah          7    11:55

  4.   117  Whitesboro                          (  11:40    58:20   1:05)
==================================================
  1     11  Maria Stuhlman       7    10:56
  2     18  Courtney Robinson    7    11:35
  3     26  Maria Liuzzi         7    11:53
  4     29  Katie Bauer          7    11:55
  5     33  Lillian Palaka       8    12:01
  6   ( 37) Anne Marie Leary     7    12:13
  7   ( 39) Julianne Digiorgio   7    12:19

  5.   133  Clinton                             (  11:46    58:49   1:46)
==================================================
  1      9  Sadie Davignon       7    10:45
  2     17  Sophie MacPherson    8    11:27
  3     21  Finley Davignon      8    11:42
  4     40  Madeline Stell       8    12:24
  5     46  Sophie Boucek        7    12:31
  6   ( 65) Jenna Bonomo         7    15:37

  6.   155  New Hartford                        (  11:54    59:27   2:10)
==================================================
  1      2  Kaia Henderson       8    10:24
  2     31  Avery English        7    12:00
  3     34  Gabby Bashant        7    12:02
  4     41  Emma Friedel         8    12:27
  5     47  Emily Alt            7    12:34
  6   ( 52) Grace Risucci        8    13:08
  7   ( 58) Adriana Taber        7    13:33

  7.   170  West Canada Valley                  (  12:11  1:00:52   2:18)
==================================================
  1     12   Gianna Rutherford   8    11:08
  2     32  Kiera Murphy              12:01
  3     35  Alex Stewart              12:08
  4     36  Jenavieve Lyon            12:09
  5     55  Syndey Kinsella           13:26
  6   ( 57)  Leilani Tyson       8    13:30
  7   ( 64)  Klohie Bolton       7    14:37

  8.   177  Vernon-Verona-Sherrill              (  12:13  1:01:01   2:55)
==================================================
  1      5  Emily Kline          8    10:34
  2     27  Paige Novak          8    11:54
  3     38  Zoe Bisson-Prosser   8    12:15
  4     51  Margrette Breckenridge 8    12:49
  5     56  Alexis Adamkowski    8    13:29
  6   ( 59) Natalie Hurd         7    13:41
  7   ( 62) Jenna Murphy         8    13:58

  9.   249  New York Mills                      (  12:54  1:04:30   0:51)
==================================================
  1     45  Mya Hagenbuch        7    12:31
  2     48  Cambria Litzinger    8    12:43
  3     49  Emma Kistner         8    12:44
  4     53  Michaela Downs       8    13:10
  5     54  Kamryn Williams      7    13:22
  6   ( 60) Danni Williams       7    13:43
  7   ( 61) Mia Gyore            7    13:52

 10.   269  Notre Dame (Utica)                  (  14:00  1:09:56   3:49)
==================================================
  1     30  Morgan Usyk          7    11:59
  2     43  Alexa Durso          7    12:29
  3     63  Dezariyiah Bellamy   8    13:58
  4     66  Emma Thiesen         8    15:42
  5     67  Kaitlyn Noon         7    15:48

Incomplete Teams:

Remsen                             
         Kendall Decker 8, Grace Shufelt 7, Julia Dening 7

Oneonta HS                         
         Jordan Forbes 7, Anya Sloth 7, Emily Morell 7, Cassandra Daum 7

Hamilton                           
         Catlin Acompora 8, Ari Nemes 8

Sauquoit Valley                    
         Alexis Townsend 8, Danielle Mundrick 8, Carly Woodman 7, Juliana Gelfuso 7

Lowville                           
         Ariel Wener 8

Adirondack                         
         Elizabeth Hill 8, Kenzie Karpinski 8, Hayley Allen 7

Mount Markham                      
         Sara Thayer 8