New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/16/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** LARGE SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Josh Farmer           11  M New Hartford           16:08.5  5:12 
    2    2 Tim Cook              12  M Camden                 17:11.2  5:32 
    3    3 Jason Green           10  M New Hartford           17:35.2  5:40 
    4    4 Mike Stappenbeck      11  M New Hartford           17:39.9  5:42 
    5    5 Garrett Jones         12  M New Hartford           17:41.1  5:42 
    6    6 Conor O'Hara          11  M Camden                 17:47.6  5:44 
    7    7 Ian Bosque            9   M Whitesboro             18:17.8  5:54 
    8    8 Abdel Kerin Zakaria   12  M Thomas R. Proctor      18:20.4  5:55 
    9    9 Ryan Brooks           12  M New Hartford           18:21.5  5:55 
   10   10 Lewis Lewis           12  M Thomas R. Proctor      18:35.3  5:59 
   11   11 Alex Williams         12  M Camden                 18:36.6  6:00 
   12   12 Simon Seidl           11  M Camden                 18:38.9  6:01 
   13   13 John Durr             12  M New Hartford           18:39.5  6:01 
   14   14 Sebastiao Gato        11  M New Hartford           18:39.7  6:01 
   15   15 Matt Brayman          11  M Camden                 18:45.9  6:03 
   16      Liam Ronan            11  M New Hartford           18:50.6  6:04 
   17   16 Daniel Humphrey       10  M Whitesboro             18:52.1  6:05 
   18   17 Cory Baird            11  M Camden                 18:52.4  6:05 
   19   18 Zach Eaton            12  M Camden                 18:53.6  6:05 
   20      Juliano Macera        11  M New Hartford           18:56.2  6:06 
   21      Kyle Korrie           9   M New Hartford           19:03.0  6:08 
   22   19 Caleb Oczkowski       12  M Thomas R. Proctor      19:21.4  6:14 
   23      Ben Carver            10  M Camden                 19:30.0  6:17 
   24   20 Tom Colicci           12  M Whitesboro             19:53.4  6:25 
   25   21 Gabriel Smith         12  M Whitesboro             19:55.4  6:25 
   26   22 Gennaro Spina         11  M Whitesboro             20:29.1  6:36 
   27   23 Michael Geddes        10  M Whitesboro             20:30.7  6:37 
   28   24 Ian McQueeny          9   M Whitesboro             20:34.8  6:38 
   29      Spencer Wyman         11  M Whitesboro             20:41.6  6:40 
   30      Corey Urbanke         11  M Whitesboro             21:16.5  6:51 
   31   25 George Picente        12  M Thomas R. Proctor      22:25.1  7:13 
   32      Hunter Williams       12  M Camden                 22:35.9  7:17 
   33      Brendan Svitak        9   M Whitesboro             22:38.2  7:18 
   34   26 Ler Soe               12  M Thomas R. Proctor      23:15.6  7:30 
   35      Colin Isom            10  M Camden                 23:52.3  7:41 
   36   27 Joe Lapaglia          12  M Thomas R. Proctor      24:53.7  8:01 
   37   28 Michael Colocho       12  M Thomas R. Proctor      24:53.9  8:01 
   38      David Jordan          12  M Thomas R. Proctor      25:47.6  8:19 
   39      Corey Ryan            10  M Thomas R. Proctor      26:50.2  8:39 
   40      Abdulhamid Williams   8   M Thomas R. Proctor      29:19.9  9:27 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      BOYS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    22  New Hartford                        (  17:30  1:27:29   2:13)
==================================================
  1      1  Josh Farmer          11   16:09
  2      3  Jason Green          10   17:36
  3      4  Mike Stappenbeck     11   17:40
  4      5  Garrett Jones        12   17:42
  5      9  Ryan Brooks          12   18:22
  6   ( 13) John Durr            12   18:40
  7   ( 14) Sebastiao Gato       11   18:40

  2.    46  Camden                              (  18:13  1:31:02   1:34)
==================================================
  1      2  Tim Cook             12   17:12
  2      6  Conor O'Hara         11   17:48
  3     11  Alex Williams        12   18:37
  4     12  Simon Seidl          11   18:39
  5     15  Matt Brayman         11   18:46
  6   ( 17) Cory Baird           11   18:53
  7   ( 18) Zach Eaton           12   18:54

  3.    86  Whitesboro                          (  19:31  1:37:31   2:12)
==================================================
  1      7  Ian Bosque           9    18:18
  2     16  Daniel Humphrey      10   18:53
  3     20  Tom Colicci          12   19:54
  4     21  Gabriel Smith        12   19:56
  5     22  Gennaro Spina        11   20:30
  6   ( 23) Michael Geddes       10   20:31
  7   ( 24) Ian McQueeny         9    20:35

  4.    88  Thomas R. Proctor                   (  20:25  1:42:01   4:55)
==================================================
  1      8  Abdel Kerin Zakaria  12   18:21
  2     10  Lewis Lewis          12   18:36
  3     19  Caleb Oczkowski      12   19:22
  4     25  George Picente       12   22:26
  5     26  Ler Soe              12   23:16
  6   ( 27) Joe Lapaglia         12   24:54
  7   ( 28) Michael Colocho      12   24:54