New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/16/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** SMALL SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Tyler Fauvelle        10  M Adirondack             16:33.6  5:20 
    2    2 Sam Sharlow           11  M Oriskany               16:42.1  5:23 
    3    3 Andrew Ford           12  M Clinton                17:09.2  5:32 
    4    4 Stone Lutz            12  M Adirondack             17:30.7  5:39 
    5    5 Chris Rivera          12  M Clinton                17:48.6  5:44 
    6    6 Hayden Lohmann        10  M Mount Markham          18:12.9  5:52 
    7    7 Alex Waterman         11  M Oriskany               18:22.3  5:55 
    8    8 Liam Flynn            11  M Oneonta HS             18:23.4  5:56 
    9    9 Robert Musante        11  M Clinton                18:26.8  5:57 
   10   10 Geo Silvestri         10  M Oriskany               18:32.5  5:59 
   11   11 Trystan Jennings      11  M Oneonta HS             18:42.7  6:02 
   12      Michael Roberts       10  M Remsen                 18:43.8  6:02 
   13   12 Max Orgeron           12  M Oneonta HS             18:45.2  6:03 
   14   13  Jacob Smith          11  M West Canada Valley     18:51.3  6:05 
   15   14 Derek Hutchings       12  M Mount Markham          19:04.3  6:09 
   16   15  Clayton Davis        9   M West Canada Valley     19:08.5  6:10 
   17   16  Wesley Clarke        11  M West Canada Valley     19:13.3  6:12 
   18   17 Omar Nelson           12  M Oneonta HS             19:13.8  6:12 
   19   18 Ryan Fish             10  M Oriskany               19:14.5  6:12 
   20   19 Gabe House            11  M Oneonta HS             19:20.3  6:14 
   21   20 John Slawson          12  M Clinton                19:22.5  6:15 
   22   21 Adam Koren            12  M Clinton                19:24.8  6:15 
   23   22  Tanner Brennan       9   M West Canada Valley     19:28.5  6:17 
   24   23 Joe Lewis             12  M Clinton                19:32.4  6:18 
   25   24 Kain Robinson         9   M Adirondack             19:34.0  6:18 
   26   25 Brady Rhone           9   M Adirondack             19:48.2  6:23 
   27   26 Ryan Broadbent        9   M Adirondack             19:48.6  6:23 
   28   27 Gavin Reid            11  M Oriskany               19:57.9  6:26 
   29   28 John Maher            10  M Oriskany               20:03.2  6:28 
   30   29 Josh Macera           10  M Oriskany               20:12.1  6:31 
   31   30 Vincent Johns         9   M Notre Dame (Utica)     20:13.4  6:31 
   32   31 Nick Otto             11  M Clinton                20:15.3  6:32 
   33   32 Chris Marriott        10  M Mount Markham          20:19.3  6:33 
   34   33 Austin Wells          11  M Oneonta HS             20:26.2  6:35 
   35      Walker Berryment      11  M Edmeston               20:40.2  6:40 
   36   34  Casey Dibble         9   M West Canada Valley     20:45.6  6:41 
   37      Erik Smith            12  M Clinton                20:50.3  6:43 
   38   35 John Hendley          11  M Oneonta HS             20:52.1  6:43 
   39   36 Kyle Thomas           10  M Notre Dame (Utica)     21:03.3  6:47 
   40   37 Mitch Beigh           10  M Mount Markham          21:03.6  6:47 
   41   38 J. J. Parrilla        10  M Notre Dame (Utica)     21:14.5  6:51 
   42   39 Gary Grabinski        9   M Notre Dame (Utica)     22:08.9  7:08 
   43   40 Evan Collins          9   M Notre Dame (Utica)     22:44.8  7:20 
   44   41 Ryan Williams         9   M Adirondack             22:59.4  7:24 
   45   42 Joe Dahms             10  M Mount Markham          23:05.4  7:26 
   46   43 Mike Race             11  M Adirondack             23:27.7  7:34 
   47   44 Rudy Bohm             9   M Notre Dame (Utica)     23:28.1  7:34 
   48   45 Max Bukovsky          10  M Mount Markham          23:29.5  7:34 
   49   46 Dominic Clark         9   M Notre Dame (Utica)     23:45.8  7:39 
   50      Ian Wilson            11  M Hamilton               23:46.9  7:40 
   51      Aidan Woods           11  M Hamilton               24:13.8  7:48 
   52   47 Ivan Marin                M West Canada Valley     26:48.6  8:38 
   53      Bobby Page            11  M Edmeston               28:47.8  9:17 
   54      Tanner Sorbera        11  M Edmeston               29:25.3  9:29 
   55   48  Ruben Gibson         10  M West Canada Valley     29:31.9  9:31 
   56       Hunter McGivern      10  M West Canada Valley     29:48.2  9:36 
   57       Connar Dibble        10  M West Canada Valley     32:22.4 10:26 
           Paul Zimmer           11  M Oneonta HS                           

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      BOYS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    58  Clinton                             (  18:27  1:32:14   2:15)
==================================================
  1      3  Andrew Ford          12   17:10
  2      5  Chris Rivera         12   17:49
  3      9  Robert Musante       11   18:27
  4     20  John Slawson         12   19:23
  5     21  Adam Koren           12   19:25
  6   ( 23) Joe Lewis            12   19:33
  7   ( 31) Nick Otto            11   20:16

  2.    64  Oriskany                            (  18:35  1:32:52   3:15)
==================================================
  1      2  Sam Sharlow          11   16:43
  2      7  Alex Waterman        11   18:23
  3     10  Geo Silvestri        10   18:33
  4     18  Ryan Fish            10   19:15
  5     27  Gavin Reid           11   19:58
  6   ( 28) John Maher           10   20:04
  7   ( 29) Josh Macera          10   20:13

  3.    67  Oneonta HS                          (  18:54  1:34:28   0:57)
==================================================
  1      8  Liam Flynn           11   18:24
  2     11  Trystan Jennings     11   18:43
  3     12  Max Orgeron          12   18:46
  4     17  Omar Nelson          12   19:14
  5     19  Gabe House           11   19:21
  6   ( 33) Austin Wells         11   20:27
  7   ( 35) John Hendley         11   20:53

  4.    80  Adirondack                          (  18:40  1:33:17   3:15)
==================================================
  1      1  Tyler Fauvelle       10   16:34
  2      4  Stone Lutz           12   17:31
  3     24  Kain Robinson        9    19:34
  4     25  Brady Rhone          9    19:49
  5     26  Ryan Broadbent       9    19:49
  6   ( 41) Ryan Williams        9    23:00
  7   ( 43) Mike Race            11   23:28

  5.   100  West Canada Valley                  (  19:30  1:37:30   1:54)
==================================================
  1     13   Jacob Smith         11   18:52
  2     15   Clayton Davis       9    19:09
  3     16   Wesley Clarke       11   19:14
  4     22   Tanner Brennan      9    19:29
  5     34   Casey Dibble        9    20:46
  6   ( 47) Ivan Marin                26:49
  7   ( 48)  Ruben Gibson        10   29:32

  6.   131  Mount Markham                       (  20:22  1:41:48   4:53)
==================================================
  1      6  Hayden Lohmann       10   18:13
  2     14  Derek Hutchings      12   19:05
  3     32  Chris Marriott       10   20:20
  4     37  Mitch Beigh          10   21:04
  5     42  Joe Dahms            10   23:06
  6   ( 45) Max Bukovsky         10   23:30

  7.   183  Notre Dame (Utica)                  (  21:30  1:47:27   2:31)
==================================================
  1     30  Vincent Johns        9    20:14
  2     36  Kyle Thomas          10   21:04
  3     38  J. J. Parrilla       10   21:15
  4     39  Gary Grabinski       9    22:09
  5     40  Evan Collins         9    22:45
  6   ( 44) Rudy Bohm            9    23:29
  7   ( 46) Dominic Clark        9    23:46

Incomplete Teams:

Remsen                             
         Michael Roberts 10

Edmeston                           
         Walker Berryment 11, Bobby Page 11, Tanner Sorbera 11

Hamilton                           
         Ian Wilson 11, Aidan Woods 11