OKTOBERQUEST 5K RUN/WALK
                        FRANKFORT, NY     10/1/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Michael Polidori   32 M   16:51  5:26   1/7    M30-39 Ilion            NY 
    2 Stephanie Bergstro 27 F   20:51  6:43   1/12   F20-29 New York Mills   NY 
    3 Matt Hoose         30 M   21:44  7:00   2/7    M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
    4 Jane Jurayj        21 F   22:01  7:05   2/12   F20-29 Brookline        MA 
    5 Mikayla Greeley    21 M   22:09  7:08   1/2    M20-29 Boston           MA 
    6 Obie Burger Jr     49 M   23:26  7:33   1/9    M40-49 Rome             NY 
    7 Steven Dziegiel    53 M   24:28  7:53   1/3    M50-59 Utica            NY 
    8 Anneka Sheppard    20 F   25:23  8:11   3/12   F20-29 Clinton          NY 
    9 Julia Reynolds     20 F   25:24  8:11   4/12   F20-29 Chelmsford       MA 
   10 Caitlin McHugh     18 F   25:35  8:14   1/13   F01-19 Clinton          NY 
   11 Andy Lopez-William 47 M   25:41  8:16   2/9    M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   12 Danielle Lopez-Wil 31 F   25:46  8:18   1/19   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   13 Denise Randt       43 F   26:02  8:23   1/12   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   14 Brad Vivacqua      37 M   26:48  8:38   3/7    M30-39                     
   15 Alejandro Gonzalez 34 M   27:05  8:43   4/7    M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   16 Casey McAndrews    19 F   27:42  8:55   2/13   F01-19 Vineyard Haven   MA 
   17 Tiffany Brown      41 F   28:05  9:03   2/12   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   18 McCartney Becraft  11 F   28:13  9:05   3/13   F01-19 Utica            NY 
   19 Danielle Polidori  27 F   28:14  9:05   5/12   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   20 Joseph Polidori    35 M   28:15  9:06   5/7    M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   21 Mackenzie Citro    24 F   28:36  9:13   6/12   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   22 Madison Kelly      11 F   29:02  9:21   4/13   F01-19 Frankfort        NY 
   23 Julie Pacific      33 F   29:09  9:23   2/19   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   24 Tina Sullivan      52 F   29:32  9:31   1/6    F50-59 Port Leyden      NY 
   25 Angela Shepardson  27 F   30:05  9:41   7/12   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   26 Patrick Shepardson 26 M   30:05  9:41   2/2    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   27 Megan Spohn        37 F   30:48  9:55   3/19   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   28 Corie Ano          31 F   31:22 10:06   4/19   F30-39 Sherrill         NY 
   29 Sarra Derocco      42 F   31:33 10:10   3/12   F40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   30 Suada Ikeljic      34 F   31:35 10:10   5/19   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   31 Brian Kosicki      54 M   31:47 10:14   2/3    M50-59 Frankfort        NY 
   32 Melanie Malinowski 45 F   32:36 10:30   4/12   F40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   33 George Searles     72 M   32:53 10:35   1/1    M70-99 Clinton          NY 
   34 Paula Munn            F   32:57 10:37                 Oriskany         NY 
   35 Isabella Nitti     11 F   34:59 11:16   5/13   F01-19 Frankfort        NY 
   36 Ajla Ikeljic       11 F   35:00 11:16   6/13   F01-19 Frankfort        NY 
   37 Ian Lachut          9 M   35:05 11:18   1/1    M01-19 New Hartford     NY 
   38 Andrew Lachut      39 M   35:05 11:18   6/7    M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   39 Shelley Spatto     37 F   35:36 11:28   6/19   F30-39 Rome             NY 
   40 Anthony Spatto     42 M   35:36 11:28   3/9    M40-49 Rome             NY 
   41 Raymond Richer     43 M   35:46 11:31   4/9    M40-49 Mohawk           NY 
   42 Kelly Ano          31 F   36:15 11:41   7/19   F30-39 Oneida           NY 
   43 Sydney Sifers      33 F   36:56 11:54   8/19   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   44 Michelle Burleson  37 F   38:05 12:16   9/19   F30-39 Rome             NY 
   45 Madisyn Aulisi     11 F   38:20 12:21   7/13   F01-19 Frankfort        NY 
   46 Hannah Derocco     11 F   38:24 12:22   8/13   F01-19 Frankfort        NY 
   47 Julie Acquaviva    36 F   38:38 12:26  10/19   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   48 Kristin Eddy       30 F   40:40 13:06  11/19   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   49 Christopher Eddy   33 M   40:41 13:06   7/7    M30-39 Utica            NY 
   50 Dulcie Goodwin     38 F   40:41 13:06  12/19   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   51 Jack Kunkel        40 M   43:37 14:03   5/9    M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   52 Jack Kunkel        40 M   43:38 14:03   6/9    M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   53 Terri Crawford     54 F   45:02 14:30   2/6    F50-59 Cassville        NY 
   54 Brenna Kosicki     46 F   46:45 15:03   5/12   F40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   55 Jennifer Dempsey   36 F   48:28 15:36  13/19   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   56 Crystal Ray        28 F   48:30 15:37   8/12   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   57 Kyrie Henderson    31 F   48:41 15:40  14/19   F30-39 Baldwinsville    NY 
   58 Dana Dziegiel      42 F   52:11 16:48   6/12   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   59 Judy Virkler       69 F   52:11 16:48   1/2    F60-69 New Hartford     NY 
   60 Madelyn Conley     13 F   52:29 16:54   9/13   F01-19 Lee Center       NY 
   61 Stacey Conley      42 F   52:30 16:54   7/12   F40-49 Lee Center       NY 
   62 Megan Young        28 F   54:41 17:36   9/12   F20-29 Poland           NY 
   63 Natalie Powers     22 F   54:42 17:37  10/12   F20-29 Poland           NY 
   64 Stephanie Young    28 F   54:42 17:37  11/12   F20-29 Poland           NY 
   65 James Wells        66 M   54:42 17:37   1/2    M60-69 Poland           NY 
   66 Lesley Powers      52 F   54:45 17:38   3/6    F50-59 Poland           NY 
   67 Michael Halligan   43 M   54:45 17:38   7/9    M40-49 Sherrill         NY 
   68 Brittany Halligan  40 F   54:47 17:38   8/12   F40-49 Sherrill         NY 
   69 Ashley Lawrence    31 F   55:07 17:45  15/19   F30-39                     
   70 Meghan Murphy      33 F   55:40 17:55  16/19   F30-39 Remsen           NY 
   71 Mia Roberts        10 F   56:10 18:05  10/13   F01-19 Yorkville        NY 
   72 Paige Roberts       8 F   56:10 18:05  11/13   F01-19 Yorkville        NY 
   73 Rebecca Roberts    46 F   56:10 18:05   9/12   F40-49 Yorkville        NY 
   74 Colleen Munio      59 F   56:48 18:17   4/6    F50-59 West Winfield    NY 
   75 Mike Acre          59 M   56:49 18:17   3/3    M50-59 New Berlin       NY 
   76 Nancy Longo        52 F   57:23 18:29   5/6    F50-59 Frankfort        NY 
   77 Megan Brown        34 F   57:29 18:31  17/19   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   78 Courtney Perry     33 F   57:30 18:31  18/19   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
   79 Kayla Kallay       28 F   57:31 18:31  12/12   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   80 Kristina Mancini   45 F   58:26 18:49  10/12   F40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   81 Casey Brewer       30 F   58:26 18:49  19/19   F30-39 Cassville        NY 
   82 Bob Mosca          62 M   58:26 18:49   2/2    M60-69 Clinton          NY 
   83 Kristen Peck-Sanfo 44 F   58:47 18:56  11/12   F40-49 Boonville        NY 
   84 Debbie Mosca       59 F   58:49 18:56   6/6    F50-59 Clinton          NY 
   85 Teresa Shepard     65 F 1:00:28 19:28   2/2    F60-69 Frankfort        NY 
   86 Jaclynn Hoose       8 F 1:00:29 19:28  12/13   F01-19 Little Falls     NY 
   87 Andrew Jory        45 M 1:00:31 19:29   8/9    M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   88 Martina Jory       43 F 1:00:31 19:29  12/12   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   89 Andrew Conley      41 M 1:00:35 19:30   9/9    M40-49 Lee Center       NY 
   90 Samantha Conley    10 F 1:00:35 19:30  13/13   F01-19 Lee Center       NY