GREAT AMERICAN IRISH FESTIVAL RANGER RUN 5K
            HERKIMER FAIRGROUNDS - FRANKFORT, NY     7/29/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Alec Ambruso       20 M   17:26  5:37   1/17   M20-29 Utica            NY 
    2 Michael Polidori   31 M   17:30  5:38   1/21   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
    3 Nate Lull          32 M   17:59  5:48   2/21   M30-39 Gilbertsville    NY 
    4 Andy Ford          17 M   18:24  5:56   1/9    M15-19 Clinton          NY 
    5 Adam Bankert       23 M   18:32  5:58   2/17   M20-29 Clinton          NY 
    6 Quinten Collinge   16 M   18:53  6:05   2/9    M15-19 Blandon          PA 
    7 Amanda Perri       23 F   20:27  6:35   1/13   F20-29 Troy             NY 
    8 Jennifer Charvat   44 F   21:05  6:48   1/19   F40-49 Patchogue        NY 
    9 Liam Evans         18 M   21:09  6:49   3/9    M15-19 Sauquoit         NY 
   10 Drew Meka          39 M   21:11  6:49   3/21   M30-39 Canajoharie      NY 
   11 Adam Wezalis       31 M   21:19  6:52   4/21   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   12 Mike Flack         48 M   21:21  6:53   1/23   M40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
   13 Austin McCarthy    15 M   21:55  7:04   4/9    M15-19 Deerfield        NY 
   14 Terrence Doyle     58 M   22:05  7:07   1/17   M50-59 Syracuse         NY 
   15 Gary Belisle       59 M   22:11  7:09   2/17   M50-59 West Winfield    NY 
   16 Carl Brewer        34 M   22:21  7:12   5/21   M30-39 Albany           NY 
   17 Pearson Myers-Ough 18 M   22:30  7:15   5/9    M15-19 Burlington Flats NY 
   18 Dominic Fiorentino 33 M   22:42  7:19   6/21   M30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   19 Mike Winkler       34 M   22:52  7:22   7/21   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   20 James Kuny         27 M   23:05  7:26   3/17   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   21 Jarod Caiola       28 M   23:05  7:26   4/17   M20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   22 Steven Parke       32 M   23:22  7:31   8/21   M30-39 Deerfield        NY 
   23 Drew Harrigan      16 M   23:30  7:34   6/9    M15-19 Ilion            NY 
   24 Patrick Carpenter  15 M   23:31  7:34   7/9    M15-19 Rome             NY 
   25 Paul Mitchell      21 M   23:58  7:43   5/17   M20-29 Belfast          AN 
   26 Gary Roback        55 M   24:10  7:47   3/17   M50-59 Frankfort        NY 
   27 Leah Wessinger     37 F   24:13  7:48   1/15   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   28 Thomas Lenahan     40 M   24:18  7:50   2/23   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   29 Scott Eaton        40 M   24:27  7:52   3/23   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   30 Scott Suba         53 M   24:32  7:54   4/17   M50-59 Deerfield        NY 
   31 Christopher Dye    45 M   24:35  7:55   4/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   32 Joseph Polidori    35 M   24:35  7:55   9/21   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   33 Amanda Loitsch     28 F   24:37  7:56   2/13   F20-29 Gilbertsville    NY 
   34 Michael Bick       45 M   24:44  7:58   5/23   M40-49 Frankfort        NY 
   35 Mason Hedeen       21 M   24:57  8:02   6/17   M20-29 Boonville        NY 
   36 Derrick Gibbons    45 M   24:59  8:03   6/23   M40-49 Holland Patent   NY 
   37 Justyn Weaver      22 M   25:04  8:04   7/17   M20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   38 Dana James Brewer  61 M   25:17  8:09   1/9    M60-69 Mohawk           NY 
   39 Nicholas Ciccarell 21 M   25:19  8:09   8/17   M20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   40 Shawn Finster      34 M   25:22  8:10  10/21   M30-39 Lee Center       NY 
   41 Dan McNamara       43 M   25:25  8:11   7/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   42 Garrett Evans      24 M   25:30  8:13   9/17   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   43 John Modoski       49 M   25:31  8:13   8/23   M40-49 Amsterdam        NY 
   44 John Healt         45 M   25:37  8:15   9/23   M40-49 West Leyden      NY 
   45 Devyn Hollenbeck   25 M   25:59  8:22  10/17   M20-29 Adams            NY 
   46 Timothy Bishop     22 M   26:01  8:23  11/17   M20-29 Deerfield        NY 
   47 Xander Olsen       13 M   26:03  8:24   1/8    M1-14  Sharon Spgs      NY 
   48 Jan Bass           45 F   26:08  8:25   2/19   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   49 Derek Alexander    37 M   26:12  8:26  11/21   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   50 Robert Young       40 M   26:25  8:31  10/23   M40-49 Mexico           NY 
   51 John Taverne Jr.   55 M   26:42  8:36   5/17   M50-59 Rome             NY 
   52 Jacob Goerner      21 M   26:43  8:36  12/17   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   53 Robert Nolan       57 M   26:53  8:40   6/17   M50-59 Mc Donough       NY 
   54 Ray Edic           63 M   27:03  8:43   2/9    M60-69 Marcy            NY 
   55 Alejandro Gonzalez 34 M   27:06  8:44  12/21   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   56 George Saber       43 M   27:12  8:46  11/23   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   57 Trevor Nelson      13 M   27:13  8:46   2/8    M1-14  Rome             NY 
   58 Caitlin Grace      17 F   27:14  8:46   1/7    F15-19 Little Falls     NY 
   59 Sherry Farrington  44 F   27:20  8:48   3/19   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   60 Marisa Rintrova    38 F   27:23  8:49   2/15   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   61 James Conlon       24 M   27:33  8:52  13/17   M20-29 Marcy            NY 
   62 Joseph Healt       57 M   27:55  9:00   7/17   M50-59 Forestport       NY 
   63 Brad Vivacqua      36 M   28:15  9:06  13/21   M30-39 Liverpool        NY 
   64 Gretchen Kubera    49 F   28:16  9:06   4/19   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   65 Robin Harrigan     51 F   28:17  9:07   1/23   F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   66 Susan Tucker       57 F   28:22  9:08   2/23   F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   67 Rocco Ough         12 M   28:24  9:09   3/8    M1-14  Burlington Flats NY 
   68 Nikiya Pomponi     27 F   28:27  9:10   3/13   F20-29 Clayville        NY 
   69 Karen Brady        52 F   28:36  9:13   3/23   F50-59 Castleton On The NY 
   70 Rita Rose          52 F   28:41  9:14   4/23   F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   71 Bill Gape          51 M   28:49  9:17   8/17   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   72 Justin Crossman    32 M   28:57  9:19  14/21   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   73 David Fontaine     50 M   28:59  9:20   9/17   M50-59 Utica            NY 
   74 Michelle Nichols   46 F   29:01  9:21   5/19   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   75 Patrick Neal       45 M   29:02  9:21  12/23   M40-49 New York Mills   NY 
   76 Wayne Murphy       58 M   29:16  9:26  10/17   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   77 Savannah Olsen     17 F   29:27  9:29   2/7    F15-19 Sharon Spgs      NY 
   78 Cassandra Grippe   21 F   29:28  9:30   4/13   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   79 Matthew Healt      34 M   29:32  9:31  15/21   M30-39 Boonville        NY 
   80 Michael Blount     36 M   29:52  9:37  16/21   M30-39 Baldwinsville    NY 
   81 Brian Reid         29 M   29:53  9:37  14/17   M20-29 Marcy            NY 
   82 Sara Kubera        21 F   29:58  9:39   5/13   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   83 Lesia Roback       53 F   30:01  9:40   5/23   F50-59 Frankfort        NY 
   84 Stephanie Flack    48 F   30:08  9:42   6/19   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
   85 Zachary Gould      17 M   30:08  9:42   8/9    M15-19 Croghan          NY 
   86 Hunter Ough         8 F   30:10  9:43   1/2    F1-14  Burlington Flats NY 
   87 Richard Ough       44 M   30:13  9:44  13/23   M40-49 Burlington Flats NY 
   88 Matthew Brady      57 M   30:14  9:44  11/17   M50-59 Castleton        NY 
   89 Angie Rocklin      42 F   30:22  9:47   7/19   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   90 Mike Rocklin       49 M   30:22  9:47  14/23   M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   91 Shayna Graham      37 F   30:25  9:48   3/15   F30-39 Eagle            CO 
   92 Rodney Wilson      48 M   30:41  9:53  15/23   M40-49 Marcy            NY 
   93 David Harrigan     45 M   31:09 10:02  16/23   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   94 Kimberly Haley     53 F   31:14 10:03   6/23   F50-59 Oneida           NY 
   95 Morgan Weiler      24 F   31:14 10:04   6/13   F20-29 Ava              NY 
   96 Josh Bowers        32 M   31:15 10:04  17/21   M30-39 Ava              NY 
   97 William Hollenbeck 54 M   31:17 10:04  12/17   M50-59 Cassville        NY 
   98 David Smith        34 M   31:30 10:09  18/21   M30-39 Canastota        NY 
   99 Barbara Levanti    49 F   31:40 10:12   8/19   F40-49 Clayville        NY 
  100 Olivia Carney      15 F   31:44 10:13   3/7    F15-19 Little Falls     NY 
  101 Jessica Manieri    39 F   31:47 10:14   4/15   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  102 Jessica Arevalo    38 F   31:54 10:16   5/15   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
  103 Max Arevalo        10 M   31:55 10:17   4/8    M1-14  New Hartford     NY 
  104 Ethan Wessinger    36 M   32:12 10:22  19/21   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  105 Craig Widrick      43 M   32:14 10:23  17/23   M40-49 Lowville         NY 
  106 Thomas J Larkin Jr 72 M   32:37 10:30   1/2    M70-99 Lee Center       NY 
  107 Alison Yankowskas  56 F   32:43 10:32   7/23   F50-59 Londonderry      NH 
  108 John Murphy        45 M   32:43 10:32  18/23   M40-49 Lowville         NY 
  109 James Galvin       27 M   32:47 10:33  15/17   M20-29 Cranston         RI 
  110 Ruthann Parise     50 F   32:54 10:36   8/23   F50-59 Malverne         NY 
  111 Noah Goerner       17 M   33:02 10:38   9/9    M15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  112 Jessica Vanvalkenb 35 F   33:05 10:39   6/15   F30-39 Fort Plain       NY 
  113 Toni Amodio        42 F   33:08 10:40   9/19   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  114 Kathy Johnson      50 F   33:10 10:41   9/23   F50-59 Remsen           NY 
  115 Frank Grippe       54 M   33:39 10:50  13/17   M50-59 Frankfort        NY 
  116 Jennifer Brondou   38 F   33:44 10:52   7/15   F30-39 Sauquoit         NY 
  117 Naomi Gray         56 F   33:58 10:56  10/23   F50-59 Remsen           NY 
  118 Mike Koenig        34 M   33:59 10:57  20/21   M30-39 Sauquoit         NY 
  119 John Dye           66 M   34:04 10:58   3/9    M60-69 New Hartford     NY 
  120 Ian Bliss           6 M   34:11 11:00   5/8    M1-14  Ilion            NY 
  121 Emma Olsen         16 F   34:11 11:01   4/7    F15-19 Sharon Spgs      NY 
  122 Danielle Bliss     39 F   34:11 11:01   8/15   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
  123 Judith Sisti       59 F   34:16 11:02  11/23   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  124 Joseph Dote        40 M   34:26 11:05  19/23   M40-49 Marcy            NY 
  125 Meghan Dote        34 F   34:27 11:05   9/15   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
  126 Emily Johnson      29 F   34:30 11:06   7/13   F20-29 Pulaski          NY 
  127 Colleen Thomas     33 F   34:33 11:07  10/15   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
  128 Stephen Polera     32 M   34:38 11:09  21/21   M30-39 Utica            NY 
  129 Matt Olsen         44 M   34:39 11:09  20/23   M40-49 Sharon Springs   NY 
  130 Kristie Evangelow  34 F   34:40 11:10  11/15   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  131 Jacob Healt        12 M   34:41 11:10   6/8    M1-14  West Leyden      NY 
  132 Erin Finster       32 F   35:06 11:18  12/15   F30-39 Taberg           NY 
  133 Bonita York        50 F   35:19 11:22  12/23   F50-59 Turin            NY 
  134 James Jankiewicz   72 M   35:20 11:23   2/2    M70-99 Utica            NY 
  135 Dominique Pizzo-Pa 21 F   35:29 11:26   8/13   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
  136 Stephen Barth      63 M   35:30 11:26   4/9    M60-69 Whitesboro       NY 
  137 Marie Grippe       52 F   35:33 11:27  13/23   F50-59 Frankfort        NY 
  138 Christine Abdoo    53 F   35:35 11:27  14/23   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  139 William Kline      52 M   35:35 11:28  14/17   M50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  140 Megan Wold         18 F   35:36 11:28   5/7    F15-19 Rome             NY 
  141 Megan Goerner      43 F   35:37 11:28  10/19   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  142 Geoff Grace        51 M   35:46 11:31  15/17   M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
  143 Hannah Goerner     19 F   35:48 11:32   6/7    F15-19 New Hartford     NY 
  144 Chris Goerner      44 M   35:48 11:32  21/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  145 Kathryn Henson     58 F   35:52 11:33  15/23   F50-59 East Greenbush   NY 
  146 Cheri Riley        66 F   36:11 11:39   1/3    F60-69 Whitesboro       NY 
  147 Nikil Reddy Gundet 29 M   36:21 11:42  16/17   M20-29 Utica            NY 
  148 Shane McManus      59 M   36:49 11:51  16/17   M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
  149 Anusha Peddolla    24 F   36:54 11:53   9/13   F20-29 Albany           NY 
  150 Julia Scholl       46 F   36:58 11:54  11/19   F40-49 Hewlett          NY 
  151 Amy Grace          49 F   37:13 11:59  12/19   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
  152 Benjamin Joseph    13 M   37:16 12:00   7/8    M1-14  Clinton          NY 
  153 Sheila Bishop      56 F   37:21 12:02  16/23   F50-59 Deerfield        NY 
  154 Jennifer Dropp     27 F   37:22 12:02  10/13   F20-29 Oneida           NY 
  155 Megan Marzeski     26 F   37:24 12:03  11/13   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
  156 Bill Scanlon       62 M   37:31 12:05   5/9    M60-69 Phoenix          NY 
  157 Swathi Baddam      24 F   37:37 12:07  12/13   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  158 Laura Joseph       41 F   37:39 12:07  13/19   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
  159 Jacqui Olsen       43 F   37:44 12:09  14/19   F40-49 Sharon Spgs      NY 
  160 Mary Healt         56 F   37:45 12:09  17/23   F50-59 Forestport       NY 
  161 Dorothy Finster    59 F   37:45 12:09  18/23   F50-59 Taberg           NY 
  162 Paul Yankowskas    60 M   37:47 12:10   6/9    M60-69 Londonderry      NH 
  163 Bridget Parke      30 F   37:50 12:11  13/15   F30-39 Deerfield        NY 
  164 Alyssa Holmes      19 F   38:19 12:20   7/7    F15-19 New York Mills   NY 
  165 Ray Gould          45 M   38:34 12:25  22/23   M40-49 Croghan          NY 
  166 Phyllis Scanlon    65 F   38:42 12:28   2/3    F60-69 Phoenix          NY 
  167 Elizabeth Muscarel 54 F   38:52 12:31  19/23   F50-59 Schenevus        NY 
  168 Pamela Kurst       62 F   38:54 12:32   3/3    F60-69 Worcester        NY 
  169 Lauren Murphy      34 F   39:25 12:42  14/15   F30-39 Baldwinsville    NY 
  170 Cynthia Daniels    58 F   39:31 12:43  20/23   F50-59 Liverpool        NY 
  171 Terry Fellows      55 F   39:34 12:44  21/23   F50-59 Newport          NY 
  172 Lisa Tedesco       51 F   40:05 12:54  22/23   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  173 Michael Hartnett   52 M   40:05 12:54  17/17   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  174 Daniel Sbiroli     27 M   40:12 12:57  17/17   M20-29 Ilion            NY 
  175 Jean Van Valkenbur 49 F   40:23 13:00  15/19   F40-49 Fort Plain       NY 
  176 Cathy Widrick      43 F   40:55 13:10  16/19   F40-49 Lowville         NY 
  177 Debbie Murphy      58 F   40:55 13:11  23/23   F50-59 Lowville         NY 
  178 Giuseppina Di Stef 37 F   41:40 13:25  15/15   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  179 Michael Enright    68 M   42:18 13:37   7/9    M60-69 Holliston        MA 
  180 Kristin Healt      42 F   42:21 13:38  17/19   F40-49 West Leyden      NY 
  181 Brent Thomas       10 M   42:22 13:39   8/8    M1-14  New Hartford     NY 
  182 Robert Thomas      47 M   42:24 13:39  23/23   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  183 Lilyann Tracy       9 F   44:16 14:15   2/2    F1-14  Utica            NY 
  184 Holly Blair        28 F   44:17 14:15  13/13   F20-29 Utica            NY 
  185 Patricia Healy     45 F   45:33 14:40  18/19   F40-49 Clinton          NY 
  186 Jim Galvin         61 M   48:07 15:30   8/9    M60-69 Warwick          RI 
  187 Adriana Mortensen  49 F   50:21 16:13  19/19   F40-49 Lacona           NY 
  188 James Moran        67 M   56:52 18:19   9/9    M60-69 Clarks Green     PA