11TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY SHORT COURSE INVITATIONAL
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/2/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                     ******* MEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    23  Oneonta                     (  19:42  1:38:30   0:12)
==========================================
  1      1  Devin Akerley        JR   19:33
  2      4  Ethan McDonald       SO   19:43
  3      5  Sean Ryan            SO   19:44
  4      6  Blake Dellabough     SO   19:45
  5      7  Matt Palmer          SO   19:45
  6   (  8) Phillip Inguanta     JR   19:47
  7   (  9) Ryan Brennan         JR   19:51

  2.    38  Oswego State                (  19:56  1:39:36   0:36)
==========================================
  1      2  Dylan McCarthy       JR   19:39
  2      3  Colin Greenseich     SR   19:41
  3     10  Nick Leclair         JR   19:53
  4     11  Timothy Olmsted      JR   20:08
  5     12  Andrew Boyce         SO   20:15
  6   ( 17) Justin Sommer        SR   20:27
  7   ( 25) Kyle Harbour         SR   20:50

  3.    84  Utica                       (  20:26  1:42:08   0:18)
==========================================
  1     13  Tyler Wright         JR   20:17
  2     15  Nick Ashton          JR   20:21
  3     16  Brian Attas          SR   20:25
  4     19  Liam Rodgers         JR   20:30
  5     21  Jon Kulpa            JR   20:35
  6   ( 22) Dan Block            JR   20:37
  7   ( 24) John Balog           SO   20:49

  4.   117  SUNY Poly                   (  20:58  1:44:49   1:52)
==========================================
  1     14  Noah Valvo           FR   20:21
  2     18  Christopher Bouchard JR   20:29
  3     23  Derek Smith          JR   20:45
  4     28  Ian Kurzrock         JR   21:01
  5     34  Brandon Lavoie       FR   22:13
  6   ( 36) Starlin Nunez Ash    SO   22:33
  7   ( 40) Riley Christopher    SR   22:59

  5.   150  Hobart                      (  21:28  1:47:18   1:13)
==========================================
  1     26  Josh Wasserman       SO   20:50
  2     29  Will Fletcher        SO   21:03
  3     30  Tyler Sutherland     SR   21:25
  4     32  Josh Owens           SR   21:57
  5     33  Zack Vonreitzenstei  FR   22:03
  6   ( 50) Felipe Pantle        SR   23:51
  7   ( 56) Alex Shaw            JR   24:39

  6.   229  Herkimer County CC          (  23:24  1:56:59   4:34)
==========================================
  1     27  Jake Baisley              20:56
  2     39  Kyle Holmes               22:55
  3     48  K’von Chavis              23:48
  4     49  Marius Murabito           23:50
  5     66  Corde Smart               25:30
  6   ( 68) Kyler Ford                25:38
  7   ( 73) Andrew Foley              27:36

  7.   238  Hartwick                    (  24:11  2:00:52   6:04)
==========================================
  1     35  Ethan Pine           SO   22:19
  2     38  Patrick Marrone      SO   22:45
  3     45  Dan Gilbert          SR   23:42
  4     46  Harrison Helinski    FR   23:43
  5     74  Jack Rogers          FR   28:23

  8.   245  Elmira College              (  23:55  1:59:35   2:37)
==========================================
  1     37  James Fritsche       SR   22:42
  2     44  Anthony Abate        JR   23:35
  3     47  Justin Porrett       JR   23:45
  4     53  Ben Southern         SR   24:14
  5     64  Jarritt Himmelreich  SR   25:19
  6   ( 77) Joel Serano          FR   29:11
  7   ( 82) Jonathan Muller      SR   31:37

  9.   259  Paul Smith's                (  24:02  2:00:06   5:00)
==========================================
  1     20  Joseph St. Cyr       SR   20:32
  2     52  Jakob Koiva          FR   24:03
  3     59  Matthew Frye         FR   24:56
  4     61  Isaac Leach          SO   25:03
  5     67  Kyle Ruddy           FR   25:32
  6   ( 70) Timothy Ellis        FR   26:09
  7   ( 71) Thomas Firkins       SO   26:49

 10.   282  Broome CC                   (  25:35  2:07:54   8:20)
==========================================
  1     31  Trevor Pietrowski    FR   21:43
  2     42  Dylan Lavoie         FR   23:05
  3     55  Tyler Mucci          FR   24:35
  4     75  Justin Smith         FR   28:28
  5     79  Alex Tompkins        SO   30:03
  6   ( 81) Kevin Taylor         SO   31:18

 11.   289  Fulton Montgomery CC        (  24:45  2:03:41   2:24)
==========================================
  1     41  Travis Geniti        FR   23:03
  2     58  Antonio Natole       FR   24:52
  3     62  Clane Newcomer       FR   25:07
  4     63  Nick Ferrara         FR   25:12
  5     65  Jacob Mosher         SO   25:27
  6   ( 78) Jonathan Knack       SO   29:56
  7   ( 84) Jay Pagayon          FR   33:54

 12.   291  Morrisville State           (  26:08  2:10:38  10:14)
==========================================
  1     43  Owen Braun           SO   23:34
  2     51  Isaiah Evans         SO   24:01
  3     54  Mason Craine         SR   24:19
  4     60  Corbin Wadsworth     JR   24:56
  5     83  Na'im Williams       SO   33:48

 13.   354  Elms                        (  27:18  2:16:28   5:17)
==========================================
  1     57  Rich Hernandez       SO   24:48
  2     69  Donald Cianciolo     FR   25:48
  3     72  Robert Culhane       FR   27:06
  4     76  Kevin Corcoran       FR   28:41
  5     80  Brendan Curley       FR   30:05

Incomplete Teams:

Hudson Valley CC           
         Ryan Moon FR, Holden Maynard FR, Anton Conto FR, Parker Swierzewski FR

Davis College              
         Duke Guo SO, Daniel Lee JR, Anthony Gathings FR