11TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY SHORT COURSE INVITATIONAL
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/2/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 4K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Renee Lewis           JR   F Utica                  17:16.4  6:38 
    2    2 Jillian Manfredi      FR   F Oneonta                17:19.1  6:39 
    3    3 Makenna Cooley        SR   F Utica                  17:23.3  6:40 
    4    4 Kaitlyn Stinson       SO   F Utica                  17:33.9  6:44 
    5    5 Megan Holzwarth       SR   F Oneonta                17:41.7  6:47 
    6    6 Meghan O'Dwyer        JR   F Oneonta                17:42.8  6:48 
    7    7 Kayla Wheeler         FR   F Oswego State           17:48.3  6:50 
    8    8 Sarah Rappleye        FR   F Oswego State           17:49.1  6:50 
    9    9 Jessica Ostrowski     FR   F Utica                  17:49.9  6:50 
   10   10 Morgan Bronner        SR   F Oswego State           17:55.9  6:53 
   11   11 Paighton Alberts      FR   F William Smith          17:59.8  6:54 
   12   12 Sarah Tatgenhorst     SR   F Elms                   18:00.6  6:55 
   13   13 Madison Maher         FR   F William Smith          18:07.8  6:57 
   14   14 Meghann Tanner        JR   F Oneonta                18:08.0  6:57 
   15   15 Sara Aselta           FR   F Oneonta                18:14.6  7:00 
   16   16 Kaitlyn Phillips      JR   F Utica                  18:16.0  7:00 
   17   17 Claire McMahon        JR   F Oneonta                18:17.8  7:01 
   18   18 Raylene Wade          JR   F Morrisville State      18:20.4  7:02 
   19   19 Jamie Kasza           SO   F Oswego State           18:21.6  7:03 
   20   20 Kristin Daino         FR   F Utica                  18:25.4  7:04 
   21   21 Jenessa McCabe        JR   F Utica                  18:25.7  7:04 
   22   22 Shauna Fliss          JR   F Oswego State           18:29.7  7:06 
   23   23 Samantha Plunkett     SO   F Oneonta                18:36.9  7:08 
   24   24 Claire Preisch        SO   F Elmira College         18:37.4  7:09 
   25      Maggie Reid           JR   F Utica                  18:38.3  7:09 
   26      Breanna Featherson    SO   F Utica                  18:44.6  7:11 
   27      Sofia White           FR   F Utica                  18:44.8  7:11 
   28      Kylie McFall          JR   F Oneonta                18:48.4  7:13 
   29      Elizabeth Darling     FR   F Utica                  18:49.5  7:13 
   30   25 Rebecca Laporte       SR   F SUNY Poly              18:52.6  7:14 
   31   26 Caitlin Malanowski    SO   F Elmira College         18:54.9  7:15 
   32      Lindsay Demers        FR   F Oneonta                18:56.7  7:16 
   33   27 Marissa Welsh         SO   F Oswego State           18:57.3  7:16 
   34      Sarah Rosenberger     FR   F Hudson Valley CC       19:00.6  7:18 
   35      Lindsey Sicker        SO   F Utica                  19:02.9  7:18 
   36   28 Morgan Nelis          FR   F William Smith          19:06.3  7:20 
   37   29 Sarah Matys           SO   F Hartwick               19:07.0  7:20 
   38   30 Kiersten Albertson    SR   F SUNY Poly              19:11.4  7:22 
   39   31 Hadley Browning       SO   F William Smith          19:21.8  7:26 
   40   32 Elizabeth Hawes       JR   F William Smith          19:27.6  7:28 
   41   33 Abigail Cerne         JR   F Hartwick               19:28.5  7:28 
   42      Sarina Cannavo        SO   F Utica                  19:42.9  7:34 
   43   34 Gabriella Goodwin     JR   F William Smith          19:46.7  7:35 
   44      Nana Sato             SO   F Oneonta                19:46.9  7:35 
   45      Megan Collins         FR   F Oneonta                19:47.9  7:36 
   46   35 Madeline Fitzwilliam  FR   F William Smith          19:59.7  7:40 
   47      Jules Picuri          JR   F William Smith          20:06.3  7:43 
   48   36 Baily Dillabough      JR   F Morrisville State      20:11.6  7:45 
   49      Lauren Proctor        SR   F William Smith          20:13.3  7:45 
   50      Kelly Bosloper        FR   F Paul Smith's           20:13.9  7:46 
   51   37 Elsa Bock             SR   F Hartwick               20:15.9  7:46 
   52      Katrina Scalzo        SR   F Utica                  20:16.1  7:46 
   53      Mercedes Planavsky    FR   F Hudson Valley CC       20:16.9  7:47 
   54   38 Tylisha Gourdine      SO   F Hartwick               20:17.8  7:47 
   55   39 Victoria Stopen       SO   F Morrisville State      20:33.3  7:53 
   56      Courtney Dudzinski    JR   F Utica                  20:37.4  7:55 
   57   40 Hayley Novak          JR   F Hartwick               20:40.1  7:56 
   58   41 Ariah Willemain       SO   F Elms                   20:43.0  7:57 
   59   42 Jalize Mejia Perez    JR   F SUNY Poly              20:43.1  7:57 
   60   43 Michelle Gloska       SO   F Oswego State           20:47.3  7:58 
   61      Emilee Stevens        JR   F Utica                  20:47.5  7:58 
   62      Caitlyn Doyle         JR   F William Smith          21:00.6  8:04 
   63      Mary Kowalsky         SR   F William Smith          21:04.7  8:05 
   64   44 Keara Moulton         FR   F Elms                   21:05.8  8:05 
   65   45 Julia Trezza          FR   F Elms                   21:05.9  8:06 
   66   46 Makenzie Citrin            F Herkimer County CC     21:08.0  8:06 
   67      Erin Brosnan          SO   F Oneonta                21:11.5  8:08 
   68   47 Kassidy Eng           JR   F SUNY Poly              21:16.6  8:10 
   69   48 Emma Morton           SO   F Elms                   21:21.7  8:12 
   70   49 Tiffany Amentler           F Herkimer County CC     21:25.4  8:13 
   71      Sophia Melvin         SR   F William Smith          21:33.6  8:16 
   72      Claire Abelson        SO   F William Smith          21:34.9  8:17 
   73      Tessa White           JR   F Paul Smith's           21:40.6  8:19 
   74   50 Hannah Lundgren       SR   F Elmira College         21:41.7  8:19 
   75   51 Kaitlyn Ritz          SR   F Elmira College         21:44.9  8:20 
   76      Avery Tompkins        FR   F Broome CC              21:57.3  8:25 
   77   52 Tyana Medina          FR   F Elms                   22:00.4  8:26 
   78   53 Caley Grasso          JR   F SUNY Poly              22:01.2  8:27 
   79   54 Meghan Rodick              F Herkimer County CC     22:05.3  8:28 
   80   55 Emily Guillerault     SO   F Elms                   22:11.5  8:31 
   81   56 Irene Zimmerman       JR   F Elmira College         22:18.2  8:33 
   82   57 Morgan Taddeo         SO   F Hartwick               22:28.9  8:37 
   83   58 Chellsea Callahan          F Herkimer County CC     22:47.6  8:45 
   84      Sarah Kaczenski       SR   F Elms                   22:57.6  8:48 
   85   59 Malerie Belles             F Herkimer County CC     23:37.6  9:04 
   86      Hayley Smith          SO   F Hudson Valley CC       23:53.6  9:10 
   87   60 Abby Meltzer          SO   F Hartwick               24:01.5  9:13 
   88   61 Karissa Colombo       SO   F Davis College          24:04.4  9:14 
   89   62 Lisa Delbianco        SR   F SUNY Poly              24:14.2  9:18 
   90   63 Emily Cheney          FR   F Morrisville State      24:16.6  9:19 
   91   64 Maura Hager           FR   F Morrisville State      24:39.9  9:28 
   92   65 Taylor Hodge          FR   F Morrisville State      24:41.1  9:28 
   93   66 Annie Marchese        SO   F Morrisville State      24:44.0  9:29 
   94      Allison Brody         SO   F Hartwick               24:58.6  9:35 
   95      Brooke Lacarte        FR   F Hartwick               25:02.5  9:36 
   96   67 Caroline Connolly     JR   F Elmira College         26:18.5 10:05 
   97      Lyndsey Fiore         FR   F Fulton Montgomery CC   26:27.4 10:09 
   98      Meaghan Brennan       FR   F Hudson Valley CC       26:31.0 10:10 
   99      Katheryn Hill         SR   F Paul Smith's           26:50.3 10:18 
  100   68 Megan Buehler         SR   F Davis College          28:18.2 10:51 
  101      Alyssa Barnes         FR   F Elms                   29:00.6 11:07 
  102   69 Rebekah Conboy        JR   F Davis College          30:21.1 11:38 
  103   70 Jocelyn Clark         SO   F Davis College          32:07.0 12:19 
  104   71 Beth Atwood           SR   F Davis College          36:49.1 14:07