11TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY SHORT COURSE INVITATIONAL
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/2/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                    ******* WOMEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    33  Utica                       (  17:41  1:28:21   0:59)
==========================================
  1      1  Renee Lewis          JR   17:17
  2      3  Makenna Cooley       SR   17:24
  3      4  Kaitlyn Stinson      SO   17:34
  4      9  Jessica Ostrowski    FR   17:50
  5     16  Kaitlyn Phillips     JR   18:16
  6   ( 20) Kristin Daino        FR   18:26
  7   ( 21) Jenessa McCabe       JR   18:26

  2.    42  Oneonta                     (  17:50  1:29:08   0:55)
==========================================
  1      2  Jillian Manfredi     FR   17:20
  2      5  Megan Holzwarth      SR   17:42
  3      6  Meghan O'Dwyer       JR   17:43
  4     14  Meghann Tanner       JR   18:08
  5     15  Sara Aselta          FR   18:15
  6   ( 17) Claire McMahon       JR   18:18
  7   ( 23) Samantha Plunkett    SO   18:37

  3.    66  Oswego State                (  18:06  1:30:27   0:41)
==========================================
  1      7  Kayla Wheeler        FR   17:49
  2      8  Sarah Rappleye       FR   17:50
  3     10  Morgan Bronner       SR   17:56
  4     19  Jamie Kasza          SO   18:22
  5     22  Shauna Fliss         JR   18:30
  6   ( 27) Marissa Welsh        SO   18:58
  7   ( 43) Michelle Gloska      SO   20:48

  4.   115  William Smith               (  18:49  1:34:05   1:28)
==========================================
  1     11  Paighton Alberts     FR   18:00
  2     13  Madison Maher        FR   18:08
  3     28  Morgan Nelis         FR   19:07
  4     31  Hadley Browning      SO   19:22
  5     32  Elizabeth Hawes      JR   19:28
  6   ( 34) Gabriella Goodwin    JR   19:47
  7   ( 35) Madeline Fitzwilliam FR   20:00

  5.   177  Hartwick                    (  19:59  1:39:51   1:34)
==========================================
  1     29  Sarah Matys          SO   19:07
  2     33  Abigail Cerne        JR   19:29
  3     37  Elsa Bock            SR   20:16
  4     38  Tylisha Gourdine     SO   20:18
  5     40  Hayley Novak         JR   20:41
  6   ( 57) Morgan Taddeo        SO   22:29
  7   ( 60) Abby Meltzer         SO   24:02

  6.   190  Elms                        (  20:28  1:42:18   3:21)
==========================================
  1     12  Sarah Tatgenhorst    SR   18:01
  2     41  Ariah Willemain      SO   20:43
  3     44  Keara Moulton        FR   21:06
  4     45  Julia Trezza         FR   21:06
  5     48  Emma Morton          SO   21:22
  6   ( 52) Tyana Medina         FR   22:01
  7   ( 55) Emily Guillerault    SO   22:12

  7.   197  SUNY Poly                   (  20:26  1:42:08   3:09)
==========================================
  1     25  Rebecca Laporte      SR   18:53
  2     30  Kiersten Albertson   SR   19:12
  3     42  Jalize Mejia Perez   JR   20:44
  4     47  Kassidy Eng          JR   21:17
  5     53  Caley Grasso         JR   22:02
  6   ( 62) Lisa Delbianco       SR   24:15

  8.   207  Elmira College              (  20:40  1:43:19   3:41)
==========================================
  1     24  Claire Preisch       SO   18:38
  2     26  Caitlin Malanowski   SO   18:55
  3     50  Hannah Lundgren      SR   21:42
  4     51  Kaitlyn Ritz         SR   21:45
  5     56  Irene Zimmerman      JR   22:19
  6   ( 67) Caroline Connolly    JR   26:19

  9.   220  Morrisville State           (  21:37  1:48:04   6:19)
==========================================
  1     18  Raylene Wade         JR   18:21
  2     36  Baily Dillabough     JR   20:12
  3     39  Victoria Stopen      SO   20:34
  4     63  Emily Cheney         FR   24:17
  5     64  Maura Hager          FR   24:40
  6   ( 65) Taylor Hodge         FR   24:42
  7   ( 66) Annie Marchese       SO   24:44

 10.   266  Herkimer County CC          (  22:14  1:51:06   2:30)
==========================================
  1     46  Makenzie Citrin           21:08
  2     49  Tiffany Amentler          21:26
  3     54  Meghan Rodick             22:06
  4     58  Chellsea Callahan         22:48
  5     59  Malerie Belles            23:38

 11.   339  Davis College               (  30:21  2:31:43  12:45)
==========================================
  1     61  Karissa Colombo      SO   24:05
  2     68  Megan Buehler        SR   28:19
  3     69  Rebekah Conboy       JR   30:22
  4     70  Jocelyn Clark        SO   32:07
  5     71  Beth Atwood          SR   36:50


Incomplete Teams:

Hudson Valley CC           
         Sarah Rosenberger FR, Mercedes Planavsky FR, Hayley Smith SO, Meaghan Brennan FR

Paul Smith's               
         Kelly Bosloper FR, Tessa White JR, Katheryn Hill SR

Broome CC                  
         Avery Tompkins FR

Fulton Montgomery CC       
         Lyndsey Fiore FR