RUN FOR THE VIOLETS 5K
                       DOLGEVILLE, NY     6/11/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Jake Baisley       18 M   18:15  5:53   1/8    M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
    2 Adam Wezalis       30 M   21:17  6:51   1/7    M30-39 Ilion            NY 
    3 Blake Armbruster   13 M   21:35  6:57   1/7    M01-14 Fort Walton Beac FL 
    4 Owen Davies        15 M   21:41  6:59   2/8    M15-19 Little Falls     NY 
    5 Ian Nagle          20 M   21:50  7:02   1/10   M20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
    6 Justin Kopet       18 M   22:02  7:06   3/8    M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
    7 Gregory Gonyea     13 M   22:48  7:21   2/7    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
    8 Brian Kearns       45 M   22:49  7:21   1/10   M40-49 Fultonville      NY 
    9 Stephanie Wezalis  29 F   22:50  7:21   1/7    F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   10 Tyler Franklin     16 M   22:58  7:24   4/8    M15-19 Newport          NY 
   11 Ronald Moore       36 M   23:23  7:32   2/7    M30-39 Baltimore        MD 
   12 Christian Jasewicz 18 M   23:25  7:33   5/8    M15-19 Oswego           NY 
   13 Daniele Cherniak   55 F   23:35  7:36   1/9    F50-59 Cohoes           NY 
   14 Patrick Fake       21 M   24:05  7:45   2/10   M20-29 Fairfax          VA 
   15 Jason Canfield     32 M   24:15  7:49   3/7    M30-39 Syracuse         NY 
   16 Thomas Antonoff    57 M   24:43  7:58   1/7    M50-59 Dolgeville       NY 
   17 Owen Castor        13 M   24:45  7:58   3/7    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   18 Shawn Krutz        52 M   24:46  7:59   2/7    M50-59 Gloversville     NY 
   19 Jenifer Bartholome 32 F   24:58  8:02   1/32   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   20 Michael McGraw     37 M   25:04  8:04   4/7    M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   21 Sabbith Vanolst    15 M   25:19  8:09   6/8    M15-19 Salisbury Center NY 
   22 Erich Lanza        20 M   25:21  8:10   3/10   M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   23 Nicholas Nelts     21 M   25:21  8:10   4/10   M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   24 Matt Hoose         29 M   25:26  8:11   5/10   M20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   25 Fallon Russo       31 F   25:32  8:13   2/32   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   26 Dan Casale         55 M   25:36  8:15   3/7    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   27 Samantha Mumford   19 F   25:50  8:19   1/6    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   28 Haylie Erb         14 F   25:52  8:20   1/13   F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   29 Allen Leavens      45 M   25:54  8:21   2/10   M40-49 Laurel           MD 
   30 Sharon Lanza       54 F   26:03  8:23   2/9    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   31 Wayne Handy        41 M   26:08  8:25   3/10   M40-49 Huntsville       AL 
   32 Kelly Crews-Gray   30 F   26:23  8:30   3/32   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   33 Jamie Lamphere     38 M   26:31  8:32   5/7    M30-39 Salisbury Center NY 
   34 Jennifer Knapp     34 F   26:37  8:34   4/32   F30-39 Stratford        NY 
   35 Alex Johnson       20 M   26:44  8:37   6/10   M20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
   36 Tim Fioretti       41 M   26:47  8:38   4/10   M40-49 Gloversville     NY 
   37 Jan Wiedemann      40 F   26:53  8:40   1/19   F40-49 Caroga Lake      NY 
   38 Brandi Bostic      37 F   27:01  8:42   5/32   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   39 Joshua Smith       30 M   27:19  8:48   6/7    M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   40 Brenda Riesel      46 F   27:47  8:57   2/19   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   41 Craig Baumes       44 M   27:53  8:59   5/10   M40-49 Newport          NY 
   42 Melissa Snell      31 F   28:01  9:02   6/32   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   43 Trang Camardello   39 F   28:10  9:04   7/32   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   44 Jennifer Palmano   32 F   28:15  9:06   8/32   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   45 Karla Swartz       37 F   28:16  9:06   9/32   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   46 Steven Briggs      50 M   28:21  9:08   4/7    M50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   47 Jazmin Mumford     16 F   28:30  9:11   2/6    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   48 Lori Myers         31 F   28:32  9:11  10/32   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   49 Lexy Morse         11 F   28:45  9:16   2/13   F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   50 Nate Katchuk       15 M   28:56  9:19   7/8    M15-19 Little Falls     NY 
   51 Daisy Null         37 F   29:21  9:27  11/32   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   52 Joe White          60 M   29:23  9:28   1/6    M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   53 Theresa Prestigiac 36 F   29:28  9:29  12/32   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   54 Michael Sarpen     21 M   29:41  9:34   7/10   M20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
   55 Aiden Davies       10 M   29:59  9:39   4/7    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   56 Sydney Eggleston   14 F   29:59  9:39   3/13   F01-14 Saint Johnsville NY 
   57 Janet Baldeston    69 F   30:31  9:50   1/7    F60-99 Little Falls     NY 
   58 Alexis Mumford     13 F   31:01  9:59   4/13   F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   59 Annaliese Davies   13 F   31:01  9:59   5/13   F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   60 Casey Russo        34 M   31:32 10:09   7/7    M30-39 Utica            NY 
   61 Kristin Smith      33 F   31:37 10:11  13/32   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   62 Sara George        39 F   31:40 10:12  14/32   F30-39 Troy             NY 
   63 Jill Cook          30 F   31:43 10:13  15/32   F30-39 Fort Plain       NY 
   64 Noah Izzo          10 M   31:45 10:14   5/7    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   65 Evan Castor        44 M   31:46 10:14   6/10   M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   66 Danielle Petkovsek 23 F   31:49 10:15   2/7    F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   67 Hailey Stoltz      14 F   31:49 10:15   6/13   F01-14 Little Falls     NY 
   68 Michelle Simonds   47 F   31:53 10:16   3/19   F40-49 Broadalbin       NY 
   69 Madisyn Schell     13 F   31:53 10:16   7/13   F01-14 Saint Johnsville NY 
   70 Lindsay Randall    33 F   32:12 10:22  16/32   F30-39 Salisbury        NY 
   71 Leigh Frye         70 M   32:16 10:23   2/6    M60-99 Ilion            NY 
   72 Rodney Riesel      52 M   32:25 10:26   5/7    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   73 McKensey Castor    18 F   32:25 10:26   3/6    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   74 Amanda Talaba      34 F   32:44 10:32  17/32   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   75 Kerisa Vanolst     11 F   32:51 10:35   8/13   F01-14 Salisbury Center NY 
   76 Tracy Kenyon       39 F   32:56 10:36  18/32   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   77 Carla Lyon         33 F   32:57 10:37  19/32   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   78 Leland Smith       63 M   33:18 10:44   3/6    M60-99 Clinton          NY 
   79 Toni Persch        46 F   33:20 10:44   4/19   F40-49 Gloversville     NY 
   80 Theresa Kluge      44 F   33:20 10:44   5/19   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   81 Morgan Beaulieu    13 F   33:26 10:46   9/13   F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   82 William Rauch      12 M   33:27 10:46   6/7    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   83 Laeken Fox         15 F   33:52 10:54   4/6    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   84 Donnalyn Shuster   60 F   34:00 10:57   2/7    F60-99 Saint Johnsville NY 
   85 Kayla Grumbini     33 F   34:33 11:08  20/32   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   86 Mikey Spinner      11 M   34:45 11:11   7/7    M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   87 Kirk Morse         44 M   34:55 11:15   7/10   M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   88 Chris Simpson      46 M   34:55 11:15   8/10   M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   89 Melissa Guardi     33 F   34:57 11:15  21/32   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
   90 Sharon Mumford     46 F   35:14 11:21   6/19   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   91 Allysa Baldwin     14 F   35:15 11:21  10/13   F01-14 Saint Johnsville NY 
   92 Karyn Bergen       34 F   35:15 11:21  22/32   F30-39 Saint Johnsville NY 
   93 Alexandria Yockel  12 F   35:18 11:22  11/13   F01-14 Little Falls     NY 
   94 Victor Osianga     74 M   35:22 11:23   4/6    M60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
   95 Patricia Talaba    58 F   35:29 11:26   3/9    F50-59 Mohawk           NY 
   96 Stacy Brownell     41 F   36:42 11:49   7/19   F40-49 Fort Plain       NY 
   97 Michelle MacEnroe  47 F   37:42 12:09   8/19   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   98 Michelle Burton    37 F   38:20 12:21  23/32   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   99 Cheryl Liddon      53 F   38:21 12:21   4/9    F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
  100 Robert Caliguire   50 M   38:36 12:26   6/7    M50-59 Salisbury Center NY 
  101 Diane Vanolst      40 F   38:53 12:31   9/19   F40-49 Salisbury Center NY 
  102 Nora Cool-Guinup   63 F   39:34 12:45   3/7    F60-99 Stratford        NY 
  103 Elaine Lippert     52 F   39:35 12:45   5/9    F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
  104 Emily Schell       38 F   39:53 12:51  24/32   F30-39 Saint Johnsville NY 
  105 Erin Fioretti      39 F   40:11 12:56  25/32   F30-39 Gloversville     NY 
  106 Lorri A Sammons Wi 40 F   40:32 13:03  10/19   F40-49 Saint Johnsville NY 
  107 Sarah Foster       31 F   40:47 13:08  26/32   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  108 Jenna Wiedemann     9 F   42:27 13:40  12/13   F01-14 Caroga Lake      NY 
  109 James Wiedemann    41 M   42:28 13:40   9/10   M40-49 Caroga Lake      NY 
  110 Giuseppina Distefa 36 F   42:36 13:43  27/32   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  111 Daniel Sbiroli     27 M   42:37 13:43   8/10   M20-29 Ilion            NY 
  112 Devin Edmunds      25 M   42:49 13:47   9/10   M20-29 Salisbury Center NY 
  113 Tereza Vanolst     21 F   42:50 13:47   3/7    F20-29 Salisbury Center NY 
  114 Laurie Porreca     56 F   43:37 14:03   6/9    F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  115 Mike Sidoran       60 M   43:37 14:03   5/6    M60-99 New Hartford     NY 
  116 Dianne Canfield    61 F   45:22 14:37   4/7    F60-99 Clinton          NY 
  117 Christian Hallenbe 15 M   45:26 14:38   8/8    M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
  118 Stacy Ellerby      32 F   45:27 14:38  28/32   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
  119 Emma Bilinski      15 F   46:06 14:51   5/6    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
  120 Paige Crum         16 F   46:06 14:51   6/6    F15-19 Saint Johnsville NY 
  121 Kathryn Bilinski   45 F   46:14 14:53  11/19   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
  122 Jennifer Morse     38 F   46:17 14:54  29/32   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
  123 Julie Castor       45 F   46:39 15:01  12/19   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
  124 Tina Coffin        45 F   46:39 15:01  13/19   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
  125 Kira Andrilla      38 F   47:05 15:10  30/32   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  126 Beth-Anne Brown    58 F   47:22 15:15   7/9    F50-59 Dolgeville       NY 
  127 Dave Guzewich      66 M   47:35 15:19   6/6    M60-99 Bel Air          MD 
  128 Sandy Guzewich     63 F   47:35 15:19   5/7    F60-99 Bel Air          MD 
  129 Karen Nagle        61 F   47:35 15:19   6/7    F60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
  130 Jessica Crum       41 F   48:31 15:37  14/19   F40-49 Saint Johnsville NY 
  131 Linda Fake         49 F   48:31 15:37  15/19   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
  132 Bruce Smith        55 M   51:58 16:44   7/7    M50-59 Dolgeville       NY 
  133 Kathy Winkler      50 F   52:56 17:03   8/9    F50-59 Dolgeville       NY 
  134 Katelyn Winkler    23 F   52:56 17:03   4/7    F20-29 Saliisbury Cente NY 
  135 Stephanie Beaulieu 43 F   53:07 17:06  16/19   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
  136 Deanne Altmann     28 F   53:08 17:06   5/7    F20-29 Richland         NC 
  137 Frank Beaulieu     49 M   53:08 17:06  10/10   M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
  138 Kelly Rockwell     33 F   56:10 18:05  31/32   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  139 Michele Franklin   41 F   56:10 18:05  17/19   F40-49 Newport          NY 
  140 Kathy Doxtader     62 F   56:10 18:05   7/7    F60-99 Little Falls     NY 
  141 Jessica Sleight    25 F   56:19 18:08   6/7    F20-29 Queensbury       NY 
  142 Autumn Izzo         6 F   56:24 18:09  13/13   F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
  143 Rebecca Russell    23 F   56:24 18:09   7/7    F20-29 Queensbury       NY 
  144 Julie Izzo         42 F   56:26 18:10  18/19   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
  145 John Gagan         26 M 1:04:02 20:37  10/10   M20-29 Stratford        NY 
  146 Melissa Agne       49 F 1:04:02 20:37  19/19   F40-49 Stratford        NY 
  147 Gale Stott         53 F 1:04:02 20:37   9/9    F50-59 Stratford        NY 
  148 Jennifer Spory     30 F 1:04:04 20:38  32/32   F30-39 Stratford        NY