5TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/23/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

               ********** MALE 8K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Aj Beers              SR   M Clarkson               27:24.6  5:31 
    2    2 Jacob Erdman          SR   M Clarkson               27:34.1  5:33 
    3    3 Noah Valvo            FR   M SUNY Poly              27:39.4  5:34 
    4    4 Tyler Wright          JR   M Utica                  27:47.3  5:36 
    5    5 Austin Smith          JR   M Clarkson               27:48.7  5:36 
    6    6 Nick Ashton           JR   M Utica                  27:51.8  5:37 
    7    7 Brian Attas           SR   M Utica                  27:55.5  5:38 
    8    8 Kris Lizins           SR   M Clarkson               27:56.1  5:38 
    9    9 Anthony Bouchard      SR   M Cobleskill             27:59.2  5:38 
   10   10 Jon Kulpa             JR   M Utica                  28:17.8  5:42 
   11   11 Dennis Mooney         SR   M Clarkson               28:19.8  5:42 
   12   12 Jonathon Miller       FR   M SUNY Poly              28:31.5  5:45 
   13   13 Jack Broderick        JR   M Clarkson               28:31.8  5:45 
   14   14 Leland Frink          SO   M Utica                  28:33.4  5:45 
   15   15 Dan Block             JR   M Utica                  28:35.1  5:46 
   16   16 Jake Baisley          FR   M Herkimer County CC     28:38.7  5:46 
   17   17 Christopher Bouchard  JR   M SUNY Poly              28:39.3  5:46 
   18   18 Derek Smith           JR   M SUNY Poly              28:42.6  5:47 
   19   19 Paul Moore            JR   M Clarkson               28:51.8  5:49 
   20   20 Ian Kurzrock          JR   M SUNY Poly              28:55.0  5:50 
   21      Seth Richardson       SO   M Clarkson               29:02.0  5:51 
   22      Collin Rooney         SR   M Clarkson               29:02.8  5:51 
   23      Michael Fife          JR   M Clarkson               29:06.9  5:52 
   24   21 Xzavier Rich          FR   M Cobleskill             29:07.6  5:52 
   25   22  Kevin Le             FR   M Albany CPHS            29:11.3  5:53 
   26   23 Zach Jacobson         SR   M Cobleskill             29:12.9  5:53 
   27      Matthew Strempel      FR   M Clarkson               29:13.2  5:53 
   28   24 Liam Rodgers          JR   M Utica                  29:14.7  5:53 
   29      Brian Chrzan          SR   M Clarkson               29:24.5  5:55 
   30      Ryan Humphrey         SO   M Utica                  29:35.4  5:58 
   31   25  Dakota Corney        SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       29:36.9  5:58 
   32      Brandon George        FR   M Clarkson               29:45.3  6:00 
   33   26  Austin Cady          SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       29:49.4  6:00 
   34   27  Colin Sirard         SO   M Albany CPHS            29:50.1  6:01 
   35      Brian Halligan        SO   M SUNY Adirondack        29:55.9  6:02 
   36   28 Scott Leboeuf         SO   M Cobleskill             30:01.9  6:03 
   37   29 Joe Fitzgerald        SR   M Cobleskill             30:05.4  6:04 
   38      Andrew Carter         JR   M Clarkson               30:05.9  6:04 
   39      Karsten Barbagelata   SR   M Utica                  30:08.1  6:04 
   40   30 Riley Christopher     SR   M SUNY Poly              30:08.3  6:04 
   41      Kyle Englehart        FR   M Utica                  30:08.9  6:04 
   42   31 William Goldney       SO   M Royal Military Colle   30:09.1  6:04 
   43   32 Kyle Holmes           SO   M Herkimer County CC     30:11.7  6:05 
   44      Henry Cangialosi      SO   M Utica                  30:12.6  6:05 
   45   33 Paul Ford             SO   M SUNY Canton            30:13.2  6:05 
   46   34 Reid Nelson           SR   M Royal Military Colle   30:14.4  6:05 
   47   35 Branden McAuley       FR   M Cobleskill             30:16.0  6:06 
   48      James Fritsche        SR   M Elmira College         30:16.6  6:06 
   49      Nick Peltier          SR   M Clarkson               30:26.1  6:08 
   50   36 William Griffin       SO   M Cobleskill             30:27.3  6:08 
   51      Ryan Burnham          JR   M Clarkson               30:36.2  6:10 
   52      David Samet           SO   M Utica                  30:37.4  6:10 
   53      Matthew Bertollo      SO   M Utica                  30:41.5  6:11 
   54      Taylor Fenoff         SR   M Clarkson               30:41.7  6:11 
   55   37 Andrew Juvonen        SR   M Royal Military Colle   30:44.1  6:11 
   56      Jordan Mentzel        SR   M Cobleskill             30:48.0  6:12 
   57   38 Jesse Chain           JR   M SUNY Poly              31:00.2  6:15 
   58      Michael Leczinsky     JR   M Clarkson               31:02.2  6:15 
   59      Adam Chrzan           SO   M Clarkson               31:04.0  6:15 
   60   39 Philippe Desharnais   SO   M Royal Military Colle   31:10.4  6:17 
   61      Josh Moeckel          JR   M Utica                  31:11.2  6:17 
   62   40 Mack Ottens           JR   M Keuka                  31:14.9  6:18 
   63      Starlin Nunez Ash     SO   M SUNY Poly              31:21.8  6:19 
   64      Oliver Crain          SR   M SUNY Poly              31:24.8  6:20 
   65   41  Kenneth Burdick      SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       31:28.1  6:20 
   66      Robert Pineault       FR   M Clarkson               31:34.3  6:22 
   67   42  Brady San Filippo    SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       31:38.2  6:22 
   68      Josh Foust            JR   M Cobleskill             31:40.8  6:23 
   69   43 Deven Grant           FR   M SUNY Canton            31:41.4  6:23 
   70      Kyle Narod            SO   M Clarkson               31:57.8  6:26 
   71      Lukus Becker          JR   M Utica                  31:59.6  6:27 
   72   44 Evan Tracy            JR   M Cazenovia              32:15.7  6:30 
   73      Anthony Abate         JR   M Elmira College         32:19.3  6:31 
   74   45 Marius Murabito       FR   M Herkimer County CC     32:20.6  6:31 
   75   46  Joseph Bass          SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       32:23.4  6:31 
   76   47 Travis Geniti         FR   M Fulton Montgomery CC   32:24.3  6:32 
   77      Mike Sawmiller        FR   M Cobleskill             32:25.8  6:32 
   78      Benjamin Forrester    JR   M SUNY Poly              32:27.9  6:32 
   79   48 Jonathan Dunham       SO   M SUNY Canton            32:30.0  6:33 
   80      Lucian D'Acchille     SO   M Clarkson               32:32.7  6:33 
   81      Brandon Lavoie        FR   M SUNY Poly              32:38.9  6:35 
   82   49  Michael Battin       SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       32:44.4  6:36 
   83   50  Colin Lane           FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       32:46.7  6:36 
   84   51 Antonio Natole        FR   M Fulton Montgomery CC   32:48.3  6:36 
   85   52 Corde Smart           SO   M Herkimer County CC     32:58.8  6:39 
   86   53 Michael Moore         JR   M Royal Military Colle   33:00.5  6:39 
   87   54 Tyler Dellavechia     FR   M Cazenovia              33:03.9  6:40 
   88   55 Clane Newcomer        FR   M Fulton Montgomery CC   33:17.3  6:42 
   89   56  Sean Tan             FR   M Albany CPHS            33:23.5  6:44 
   90   57 Dan Walker            SR   M Cazenovia              33:24.3  6:44 
   91       Takahiro Takeda      SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       33:30.7  6:45 
   92      Jack Test             FR   M SUNY Adirondack        33:34.5  6:46 
   93   58 Shanon Rochat         SO   M Royal Military Colle   33:35.8  6:46 
   94      Ben Southern          SR   M Elmira College         33:50.4  6:49 
   95   59 Eoghan De Forrest     FR   M Cazenovia              33:53.5  6:50 
   96   60 Luke Ducharme         JR   M SUNY Canton            34:02.6  6:51 
   97   61 Nick Ferrara          FR   M Fulton Montgomery CC   34:20.4  6:55 
   98      Sean Robert           SO   M Utica                  34:23.5  6:56 
   99   62 Brian Craig           SO   M Keuka                  34:23.7  6:56 
  100      Nick Markessinis      SO   M SUNY Poly              34:31.6  6:57 
  101   63 Braxton Knapp         FR   M Keuka                  34:41.0  6:59 
  102      Tucker Wood           FR   M Cobleskill             34:45.5  7:00 
  103   64 Kyler Ford            FR   M Herkimer County CC     35:15.5  7:06 
  104   65 Anthony Fazio         SO   M SUNY Canton            35:34.5  7:10 
  105      Mason Heeden          SR   M SUNY Poly              35:49.3  7:13 
  106   66 Anthony Feocco        SR   M Cazenovia              36:01.8  7:15 
  107   67 Tylor Makinen         FR   M SUNY Canton            36:14.0  7:18 
  108   68 Ryan Yutzler          SO   M SUNY Canton            36:17.5  7:19 
  109   69 Mike Guller           FR   M Keuka                  36:29.0  7:21 
  110      Giovanni Joseph       FR   M SUNY Poly              36:34.6  7:22 
  111      Ryan Fitzgerald       JR   M SUNY Poly              36:38.6  7:23 
  112   70 Collin Stewart        SR   M Cazenovia              36:41.0  7:23 
  113   71 Andrew Foley          FR   M Herkimer County CC     36:54.2  7:26 
  114       Matthew Gallimo      SO   M Mohawk Valley CC       36:54.9  7:26 
  115      Jevon Baker           FR   M SUNY Adirondack        37:16.9  7:30 
  116   72 Zeke Ratliff          SO   M Cazenovia              37:19.8  7:31 
  117      Jeff Gaias            SO   M Cazenovia              37:28.6  7:33 
  118       Colin Shean          FR   M Mohawk Valley CC       37:44.8  7:36 
  119   73  Kevin Metz           FR   M Albany CPHS            38:16.2  7:42 
  120   74  Joseph Barrezueta    FR   M Albany CPHS            38:22.7  7:44 
  121      Joshua Blake          SO   M SUNY Poly              38:47.4  7:49 
  122      Myron Xu              JR   M SUNY Poly              38:50.1  7:49 
  123      Tyler Sadallah	       SR   M Cazenovia              39:11.4  7:54 
  124      Jonathan Muller       SR   M Elmira College         39:42.0  8:00 
  125      Garrett Dennis        FR   M SUNY Canton            40:09.0  8:05 
  126      Patrick Linehan       SO   M SUNY Adirondack        40:14.5  8:06 
  127      Josh Godbout          FR   M SUNY Canton            41:14.5  8:18 
  128   75 Jonathan Knack        SO   M Fulton Montgomery CC   41:30.9  8:22 
  129      Charles Hanby         SO   M SUNY Canton            41:38.8  8:23 
  130      Jacob Miller          FR   M SUNY Canton            43:27.4  8:45 
  131   76 Max Crystal           JR   M Keuka                  51:03.8 10:17 
  132   77 Dan Lazzaro           SO   M Keuka                  51:16.2 10:19 
  133   78 Austyn Scott          SO   M Keuka                1:00:23.6 12:09