5TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/23/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                     ******* MEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    27  Clarkson                    (  27:50  2:19:06   0:55)
==========================================
  1      1  Aj Beers             SR   27:25
  2      2  Jacob Erdman         SR   27:35
  3      5  Austin Smith         JR   27:49
  4      8  Kris Lizins          SR   27:57
  5     11  Dennis Mooney        SR   28:20
  6   ( 13) Jack Broderick       JR   28:32
  7   ( 19) Paul Moore           JR   28:52

  2.    41  Utica                       (  28:06  2:20:28   0:46)
==========================================
  1      4  Tyler Wright         JR   27:48
  2      6  Nick Ashton          JR   27:52
  3      7  Brian Attas          SR   27:56
  4     10  Jon Kulpa            JR   28:18
  5     14  Leland Frink         SO   28:34
  6   ( 15) Dan Block            JR   28:36
  7   ( 24) Liam Rodgers         JR   29:15

  3.    70  SUNY Poly                   (  28:30  2:22:30   1:15)
==========================================
  1      3  Noah Valvo           FR   27:40
  2     12  Jonathon Miller      FR   28:32
  3     17  Christopher Bouchard JR   28:40
  4     18  Derek Smith          JR   28:43
  5     20  Ian Kurzrock         JR   28:55
  6   ( 30) Riley Christopher    SR   30:09
  7   ( 38) Jesse Chain          JR   31:01

  4.   110  Cobleskill                  (  29:18  2:26:29   2:06)
==========================================
  1      9  Anthony Bouchard     SR   28:00
  2     21  Xzavier Rich         FR   29:08
  3     23  Zach Jacobson        SR   29:13
  4     28  Scott Leboeuf        SO   30:02
  5     29  Joe Fitzgerald       SR   30:06
  6   ( 35) Branden McAuley      FR   30:16
  7   ( 36) William Griffin      SO   30:28

  5.   180  Mohawk Valley CC            (  31:00  2:34:59   2:47)
==========================================
  1     25   Dakota Corney       SO   29:37
  2     26   Austin Cady         SO   29:50
  3     41   Kenneth Burdick     SO   31:29
  4     42   Brady San Filippo   SO   31:39
  5     46   Joseph Bass         SO   32:24
  6   ( 49)  Michael Battin      SO   32:45
  7   ( 50)  Colin Lane          FR   32:47

  6.   194  Royal Military College      (  31:05  2:35:22   2:51)
==========================================
  1     31  William Goldney      SO   30:10
  2     34  Reid Nelson          SR   30:15
  3     37  Andrew Juvonen       SR   30:45
  4     39  Philippe Desharnais  SO   31:11
  5     53  Michael Moore        JR   33:01
  6   ( 58) Shanon Rochat        SO   33:36

  7.   209  Herkimer County CC          (  31:54  2:39:27   6:37)
==========================================
  1     16  Jake Baisley         FR   28:39
  2     32  Kyle Holmes          SO   30:12
  3     45  Marius Murabito      FR   32:21
  4     52  Corde Smart          SO   32:59
  5     64  Kyler Ford           FR   35:16
  6   ( 71) Andrew Foley         FR   36:55

  8.   249  SUNY Canton                 (  32:49  2:44:04   5:21)
==========================================
  1     33  Paul Ford            SO   30:14
  2     43  Deven Grant          FR   31:42
  3     48  Jonathan Dunham      SO   32:30
  4     60  Luke Ducharme        JR   34:03
  5     65  Anthony Fazio        SO   35:35
  6   ( 67) Tylor Makinen        FR   36:14
  7   ( 68) Ryan Yutzler         SO   36:18

  9.   252  Albany CPHS                 (  33:50  2:49:07   9:11)
==========================================
  1     22   Kevin Le            FR   29:12
  2     27   Colin Sirard        SO   29:51
  3     56   Sean Tan            FR   33:24
  4     73   Kevin Metz          FR   38:17
  5     74   Joseph Barrezueta   FR   38:23

 10.   280  Cazenovia                   (  33:45  2:48:41   3:46)
==========================================
  1     44  Evan Tracy           JR   32:16
  2     54  Tyler Dellavechia    FR   33:04
  3     57  Dan Walker           SR   33:25
  4     59  Eoghan De Forrest    FR   33:54
  5     66  Anthony Feocco       SR   36:02
  6   ( 70) Collin Stewart       SR   36:41
  7   ( 72) Zeke Ratliff         SO   37:20

 11.   289  Fulton Montgomery CC        (  34:53  2:54:24   9:06)
==========================================
  1     47  Travis Geniti        FR   32:25
  2     51  Antonio Natole       FR   32:49
  3     55  Clane Newcomer       FR   33:18
  4     61  Nick Ferrara         FR   34:21
  5     75  Jonathan Knack       SO   41:31

 12.   310  Keuka                       (  37:35  3:07:53  19:49)
==========================================
  1     40  Mack Ottens          JR   31:15
  2     62  Brian Craig          SO   34:24
  3     63  Braxton Knapp        FR   34:41
  4     69  Mike Guller          FR   36:29
  5     76  Max Crystal          JR   51:04
  6   ( 77) Dan Lazzaro          SO   51:17
  7   ( 78) Austyn Scott         SO 1:00:24

Incomplete Teams:

SUNY Adirondack            
         Brian Halligan SO, Jack Test FR, Jevon Baker FR, Patrick Linehan SO

Elmira College             
         James Fritsche SR, Anthony Abate JR, Ben Southern SR, Jonathan Muller SR