5TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/23/2017

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 6K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Kaitlyn Stinson       SO   F Utica                  23:00.7  6:11 
    2    2 Sarah Duclos          JR   F Clarkson               23:14.1  6:14 
    3    3 Chyanna Bernier       SO   F Herkimer County CC     23:17.8  6:15 
    4    4 Makenna Cooley        SR   F Utica                  23:19.2  6:16 
    5      Sherri Metcalfe       SO   F SUNY Adirondack        23:56.7  6:26 
    6       Catherine Phelps     JR   F Albany CPHS            23:57.1  6:26 
    7    5 Renee Lewis           JR   F Utica                  23:58.8  6:26 
    8    6 Abigail Sullivan      SR   F Clarkson               23:59.5  6:27 
    9    7 Quinn Porter          JR   F Cobleskill             24:03.6  6:28 
   10    8 Erika Abrantes        SO   F Clarkson               24:11.4  6:30 
   11    9 Alison Davis          JR   F Clarkson               24:25.0  6:33 
   12   10 Taylor Lacey          SO   F Clarkson               24:39.0  6:37 
   13   11 Anastasia Filippone   FR   F Utica                  24:40.9  6:38 
   14   12 Rachael Jones         SO   F Clarkson               24:57.7  6:42 
   15   13 Anastasia Monsen      FR   F Cobleskill             25:02.8  6:44 
   16   14 Katie Ackner          JR   F Clarkson               25:04.0  6:44 
   17   15 Annelyse Matzinger    FR   F Cobleskill             25:20.8  6:48 
   18      Bridget Wangler       FR   F Clarkson               25:24.6  6:49 
   19   16 Maggie Reid           JR   F Utica                  25:29.8  6:51 
   20   17 Kristin Daino         FR   F Utica                  25:31.8  6:51 
   21   18 Claire Preisch        FR   F Elmira College         25:42.2  6:54 
   22      Hannah Phillips       JR   F Clarkson               25:43.9  6:55 
   23   19 Jenessa McCabe        JR   F Utica                  25:57.1  6:58 
   24      Breanna Featherson    SO   F Utica                  26:14.2  7:03 
   25      Raili Utiger          SO   F Clarkson               26:16.0  7:03 
   26       Kimberly Wrate       SO   F Mohawk Valley CC       26:16.3  7:03 
   27   20 Caitlin Malanowski    SO   F Elmira College         26:27.8  7:06 
   28   21 Madeline Hewitt       SO   F SUNY Canton            26:34.0  7:08 
   29      Sofia White           FR   F Utica                  26:35.8  7:08 
   30   22 Rebecca Laporte       SR   F SUNY Poly              26:37.3  7:09 
   31      Kelsey Wenger         FR   F Clarkson               26:39.1  7:09 
   32      Lindsey Sicker        SO   F Utica                  26:40.1  7:10 
   33   23 Sophia Sheldon        SO   F Keuka                  26:47.2  7:12 
   34   24 Kiersten Albertson    SR   F SUNY Poly              26:47.9  7:12 
   35      Kaitlyn Phillips      JR   F Utica                  26:48.9  7:12 
   36      Christina Tricomi     SR   F Clarkson               26:49.2  7:12 
   37      Elizabeth Darling     FR   F Utica                  27:14.8  7:19 
   38      Farrell Garrity       SO   F Clarkson               27:20.0  7:20 
   39      Sarah Rodman          FR   F Clarkson               27:35.6  7:25 
   40      Katrina Scalzo        SR   F Utica                  27:38.0  7:25 
   41       Iyanna Harris        FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       27:50.8  7:29 
   42      Courtney Dudzinski    JR   F Utica                  27:54.9  7:30 
   43   25 Katie Hotaling        FR   F Cobleskill             27:57.6  7:30 
   44   26 Kara Kowalski         SO   F Keuka                  27:57.9  7:31 
   45   27 Tiffany Connors       FR   F Keuka                  28:00.9  7:31 
   46      Meagan Arguien        SO   F Clarkson               28:16.8  7:36 
   47   28 Bethany Pendl         SO   F Keuka                  28:17.1  7:36 
   48   29 Samantha Smith        SR   F SUNY Canton            28:20.7  7:37 
   49   30 Paige Raulli          SO   F Keuka                  28:21.1  7:37 
   50   31 Kimberly McCarthy     SR   F SUNY Canton            28:22.0  7:37 
   51      Emilee Stevens        JR   F Utica                  28:23.3  7:37 
   52   32 Makenzie Citrin       FR   F Herkimer County CC     28:36.8  7:41 
   53       Abigail Bleier       SO   F Albany CPHS            28:39.2  7:42 
   54      Sarina Cannavo        SO   F Utica                  28:49.8  7:44 
   55   33 Jalize Mejia Perez    JR   F SUNY Poly              28:51.6  7:45 
   56      Nicole Strickland     SO   F Royal Military Colle   29:07.3  7:49 
   57   34 Nicole Prindle        SO   F Keuka                  30:05.3  8:05 
   58   35 Mariah Sergent        SR   F Keuka                  30:10.7  8:06 
   59      Paige Wagner          FR   F Keuka                  30:21.1  8:09 
   60   36 Meghan Rodick         FR   F Herkimer County CC     30:21.9  8:09 
   61      Michaela Martin       SR   F Keuka                  30:28.3  8:11 
   62   37 Abigail O'Brien       SO   F Cobleskill             30:31.7  8:12 
   63      Danielle Fielding     SR   F Royal Military Colle   30:33.3  8:12 
   64   38 Irene Zimmerman       JR   F Elmira College         30:34.6  8:13 
   65      Lauren Tyler          FR   F Keuka                  30:37.6  8:13 
   66   39 Caley Grasso          JR   F SUNY Poly              30:40.1  8:14 
   67      Genevieve Giarrusso   SO   F Keuka                  30:41.3  8:14 
   68   40 Kaitlyn Ritz          SR   F Elmira College         30:42.9  8:15 
   69   41 Samantha Cipkas       FR   F Cobleskill             30:48.7  8:16 
   70   42 Chellsea Callahan     SO   F Herkimer County CC     30:57.0  8:19 
   71      Emma Bouvier          SR   F Royal Military Colle   31:06.4  8:21 
   72      Brianna Szczech       JR   F Clarkson               31:12.1  8:23 
   73   43 Allison Ford          SO   F SUNY Canton            31:14.3  8:23 
   74   44 Olivia Madison        SO   F Cobleskill             31:15.8  8:24 
   75      Bryanna Mazzella      SO   F Utica                  31:25.9  8:26 
   76   45 Kaitlyn Trusty        FR   F SUNY Canton            31:32.5  8:28 
   77      Emily Demko           FR   F Keuka                  31:44.2  8:31 
   78      Breauna Miller        JR   F Royal Military Colle   31:52.1  8:33 
   79   46 Katherine Candel      FR   F SUNY Poly              32:20.7  8:41 
   80       Morgan Steere        FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       33:00.5  8:52 
   81   47 Adeline Wagner        FR   F SUNY Canton            33:09.8  8:54 
   82   48 Lisa Delbianco        SR   F SUNY Poly              33:14.4  8:55 
   83   49 Malerie Belles        FR   F Herkimer County CC     33:36.5  9:01 
   84      Kelli Bell            SR   F Keuka                  34:27.4  9:15 
   85   50 Katherine Quane       FR   F SUNY Canton            34:34.5  9:17 
   86      Jessie Cecere         SO   F Keuka                  35:18.4  9:29 
   87      Kaliya Hicks          FR   F SUNY Adirondack        35:20.9  9:29 
   88   51 Caroline Connolly     JR   F Elmira College         35:41.1  9:35 
   89   52 Crisneysi Mejia       SO   F Herkimer County CC     37:10.9  9:59 
   90       Chelsea Gugliemi     FR   F Mohawk Valley CC       38:16.6 10:16 
   91      Michaela O'Reilly     SO   F SUNY Canton            38:19.4 10:17 
   92      Genevieve Callejo     JR   F Keuka                  39:46.4 10:41 
   93   53 Hannah Garramone      FR   F SUNY Poly              39:59.1 10:44 
   94      Marie Gonzales        FR   F SUNY Canton            44:46.5 12:01 
   95      Haley Besaw           SO   F Keuka                  48:11.1 12:56