CAZENOVIA HOMECOMING INVITATIONAL
                 FENNER FIELDS, CAZENOVIA, NY    9/29/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                     ******* MEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    42  Le Moyne                            (  31:05  2:35:24   0:50)
==================================================
  1      3  Dom Battaglia        JR   30:41
  2      5  Ben Zinger           FR   30:46
  3      7  Trevor Kline         FR   31:07
  4     12  Paul Stannard        FR   31:19
  5     15  Brandon Brusehaber   SO   31:31
  6   ( 19) Christian Davis      SO   31:54
  7   ( 20) Mahamadou Jagana     SR   32:12

  2.    44  Royal Military                      (  30:31  2:32:31   5:43)
==================================================
  1      1  Logan Roots          JR   26:57
  2      4  Michael Moore        SR   30:44
  3      6  Philippe Desharnais  JR   30:58
  4      9  Kyle Wyonch          FR   31:12
  5     24  Xavier Chabot        SO   32:40
  6   ( 43) Shanon Rochat        JR   34:15
  7   ( 48) Felix Sim            SO   34:42

  3.   121  Onondaga CC                         (  32:31  2:42:33   2:00)
==================================================
  1     16  Mohamed Mohamed      SO   31:43
  2     17  Moulid Yerow         FR   31:44
  3     21  Michael Laszlo       FR   32:15
  4     31  Cade Van Ornam       FR   33:08
  5     36  Yussuf Sirat         SO   33:43
  6   ( 38) Troi Wall            FR   34:01
  7   ( 42) Aden Mohamed         FR   34:14

  4.   132  Hartwick                            (  32:42  2:43:29   2:37)
==================================================
  1     14  Omar Nelson          FR   31:26
  2     18  Ethan Pine           JR   31:47
  3     23  Harrison Helinski    SO   32:30
  4     37  Joseph Ziegler       SR   33:43
  5     40  William May          FR   34:03
  6   ( 57) Jack Rogers          SO   35:59
  7   ( 71) Jonathan Biggs       SR   42:44

  5.   138  Finger Lakes CC                     (  32:57  2:44:43   4:25)
==================================================
  1     11  Will Beckhorn        FR   31:19
  2     13  Jordan Buisch        SO   31:23
  3     26  Dylan Durban         SO   32:49
  4     33  Austin Cooper        FR   33:28
  5     55  Joshua Roman         FR   35:44
  6   ( 64) Jacob Canne          FR   39:14
  7   ( 73) Hjalmer Jacobson     SO   48:35

  6.   172  Morrisville State                   (  33:32  2:47:38   1:42)
==================================================
  1     25  Patrick Moade        FR   32:45
  2     29  Owen Braun           JR   32:59
  3     32  Derek Hutchings      FR   33:17
  4     41  Jim O'Connell        SO   34:10
  5     45  Ben Seale            JR   34:27
  6   ( 52) Anthony Fazio        JR   35:18
  7   ( 58) Thomas Newman        SO   36:33

  7.   173  Paul Smith's                        (  33:34  2:47:50   1:31)
==================================================
  1     27  Jack Fogarty         FR   32:52
  2     28  Dylan Thompson       FR   32:53
  3     35  Nicholas Ferrara     SO   33:39
  4     39  Patrick Mullen Mechtly SO   34:03
  5     44  Isaac Leach          JR   34:23
  6   ( 59) Jack Virbickas       SO   36:35
  7   ( 61) Zachary Bobbie       FR   37:44

  8.   197  Mohawk Valley                       (  34:06  2:50:28   4:37)
==================================================
  1     10  Joshua Stuhlman           31:17
  2     30  Anthony Latella           33:06
  3     47  Alex Childres             34:35
  4     54  Salvatore Latella         35:36
  5     56  Jamie Haskell             35:54

  9.   205  Elmira College                      (  35:04  2:55:19   8:38)
==================================================
  1      8  Owen Rose            FR   31:10
  2     22  Jeremy Best          SR   32:26
  3     49  Jarritt Himmelreich  SR   34:44
  4     60  Jonathan Muller      SR   37:11
  5     66  Matt Straney         JR   39:48
  6   ( 69) Justin Gillule       SR   41:22

 10.   233  Keuka                               (  35:43  2:58:33   9:13)
==================================================
  1      2  Logan Holthouse      FR   30:13
  2     51  Colin Marchincin     SR   35:15
  3     53  Mack Ottens          SR   35:25
  4     62  Michael Guller       SO   38:14
  5     65  Joshua Kenna         SO   39:26
  6   ( 67) Daniel Barry         FR   39:53
  7   ( 70) Jacob Hickey         FR   41:24

 11.   261  Wells                               (  36:26  3:02:10   7:04)
==================================================
  1     34  Antonio D'Arpino     SR   33:35
  2     46  Ross Cobb            JR   34:28
  3     50  Eli Stone            SR   34:47
  4     63  Bradlee Sherman      SR   38:41
  5     68  Mohammed Williams    FR   40:39
  6   ( 72) Emmanuel Chea        FR   44:20

Incomplete Teams:

UNATTACHED                         
         Stephen Paddock , Dakota Corney 

Cayuga CC                          
         Ngor Nyang SO, Brandon Whitman SO, Andrew Giannettino FR, Robert Ward SO

Cazenovia                          
         Tyler Dellavechia SO, Connor McCagg FR