ARC HERKIMER HEART AND SOLE 5K
                        HERKIMER, NY     6/16/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN  RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Jason Robinson     15 M   14:19.3  4:37   1/11   M11-19 Rome             NY 
    2 Nathaniel Sletter  15 M   17:21.6  5:36   2/11   M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
    3 Matthew Wright     35 M   18:33.3  5:59   1/8    M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
    4 Hayden Lohmann     15 M   18:37.9  6:00   3/11   M11-19 West Winfield    NY 
    5 Joey Bass          19 M   19:20.6  6:14   4/11   M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
    6 Charny Ramus       15 M   19:25.7  6:16   5/11   M11-19 Amsterdam        NY 
    7 Mark Schilling     39 M   19:50.7  6:24   2/8    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
    8 Michael Farber     38 M   19:57.4  6:26   3/8    M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
    9 Kyler Ford         19 M   20:13.1  6:31   6/11   M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   10 Benjamin Lohmann   13 M   20:29.2  6:36   7/11   M11-19 West Winfield    NY 
   11 Rick Gloo          37 M   21:30.5  6:56   4/8    M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   12 Nathaniel Polus    15 M   21:41.8  6:59   8/11   M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   13 Trevon Joyner      15 M   21:55.0  7:04   9/11   M11-19                     
   14 Krista Harwick     38 F   22:09.1  7:08   1/9    F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   15 Anthony Trevisani  49 M   23:07.4  7:27   1/2    M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   16 Paul Turner        52 M   23:14.8  7:29   1/7    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   17 Zachary Williams   16 M   23:36.8  7:36  10/11   M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   18 Robert Miller      51 M   23:53.3  7:42   2/7    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   19 Katelyn Rhymestine 28 F   24:24.2  7:52   1/6    F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   20 Eric Rhymestine    32 M   24:24.6  7:52   5/8    M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   21 Dana Brewer        62 M   24:27.1  7:53   1/6    M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   22 Fallon Russo       32 F   24:38.0  7:56   2/9    F30-39 Utica            NY 
   23 Sharon Lanza       55 F   25:17.7  8:09   1/3    F50-59                     
   24 John Seigle        51 M   25:27.3  8:12   3/7    M50-59                     
   25 Jeff Mroz          37 M   25:46.0  8:18   6/8    M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   26 Ann Lewicki        60 F   25:52.0  8:20   1/2    F60-99                     
   27 Bruce Archer       58 M   26:08.5  8:25   4/7    M50-59                     
   28 Kyle Turner        25 M   26:14.7  8:27   1/5    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   29 Nicholas Netti     22 M   26:14.9  8:27   2/5    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   30 Leah Wessinger     38 F   26:38.6  8:35   3/9    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   31 Marissa Padula     20 F   27:10.4  8:45   2/6    F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   32 Brandon Parks      19 M   27:21.0  8:49  11/11   M11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   33 Sean Turner        22 M   27:21.2  8:49   3/5    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   34 Christina Anderson 43 F   27:30.8  8:52   1/5    F40-49                     
   35 Danielle Bleaking  11 F   27:42.7  8:56   1/2    F11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   36 Brenda Riesel      46 F   27:43.1  8:56   2/5    F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   37 Angie Cook         39 F   27:55.4  9:00   4/9    F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   38 Tina Sullivan      53 F   28:02.7  9:02   2/3    F50-59 Port Leyden      NY 
   39 Nancy Monohan      49 F   28:08.4  9:04   3/5    F40-49                     
   40 Joshua Lanza       26 M   28:15.5  9:06   4/5    M20-29                     
   41 Maria Cirelli      29 F   28:21.7  9:08   3/6    F20-29                     
   42 Brian Dornburgh    48 M   28:34.4  9:12   2/2    M40-49 Holland Patent   NY 
   43 James Bassett      62 M   29:07.4  9:23   2/6    M60-99 Schererville     IN 
   44 Melissa Phillips   26 F   29:08.1  9:23   4/6    F20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   45 Ethan Wessinger    37 M   29:55.1  9:38   7/8    M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   46 David Jones        30 M   29:59.5  9:40   8/8    M30-39                     
   47 Joe White          61 M   30:17.1  9:45   3/6    M60-99                     
   48 Shayna Huyck       27 F   30:17.5  9:45   5/6    F20-29 Utica            NY 
   49 James Yoworski     70 M   30:32.7  9:50   4/6    M60-99                     
   50 Catherine Bowman   30 F   31:08.3 10:02   5/9    F30-39 Newport          NY 
   51 Lisa Seigle        50 F   31:46.9 10:14   3/3    F50-59                     
   52 Sandhya Farrington 32 F   31:55.8 10:17   6/9    F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   53 Dorothy Massinger  67 F   32:16.4 10:24   2/2    F60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   54 Rob Ichihana       65 M   32:25.3 10:27   5/6    M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   55 Mark Montague      56 M   33:27.8 10:47   5/7    M50-59                     
   56 Crystal Hall       37 F   33:28.2 10:47   7/9    F30-39                     
   57 Rodney Riesel      53 M   34:00.4 10:57   6/7    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   58 Richelle Singer    46 F   35:42.7 11:30   4/5    F40-49 Remsen           NY 
   59 Allison Nowak      31 F   39:17.8 12:39   8/9    F30-39 Rome             NY 
   60 Devon Henry        25 M   39:19.7 12:40   5/5    M20-29 Ilion            NY 
   61 Melissa Wolcott    49 F   40:24.8 13:01   5/5    F40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   62 Karl Jones         51 M   40:25.1 13:01   7/7    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   63 Maryrose Trask        F   40:28.4 13:02                 Ilion            NY 
   64 Nicole Bommarito   19 F   40:29.7 13:03   2/2    F11-19 Herkimer         NY 
   65 Jessica Hagadorn   21 F   40:31.6 13:03   6/6    F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   66 Diane Duffy           F   40:31.9 13:03                 Ilion            NY 
   67 Hart Anway         89 M   44:18.5 14:16   6/6    M60-99 Clinton          NY 
   68 Tara Tanner        34 F   44:32.6 14:21   9/9    F30-39