ARC HERKIMER HEART AND SOLE 5K
                        HERKIMER, NY     6/16/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

            **************************************************
                          5K OVERALL AWARDS LIST
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                               TOP 1 OVERALL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jason Robinson     15 ROME            NY   14:20  4:37 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                               TOP 1 OVERALL
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Krista Harwick     38 MOHAWK          NY   22:10  7:08 

            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 10
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Nathaniel Sletter  15 Herkimer           NY   17:22  5:36 
    2 Hayden Lohmann     15 West Winfield      NY   18:38  6:00 
    3 Joey Bass          19 Herkimer           NY   19:21  6:14 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 19
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Danielle Bleaking  11 Herkimer           NY   27:43  8:56 
    2 Nicole Bommarito   19 Herkimer           NY   40:30 13:03 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kyle Turner        25 Herkimer           NY   26:15  8:27 
    2 Nicholas Netti     22 Herkimer           NY   26:15  8:27 
    3 Sean Turner        22 Herkimer           NY   27:22  8:49 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Katelyn Rhymestine 28 Herkimer           NY   24:25  7:52 
    2 Marissa Padula     20 Frankfort          NY   27:11  8:45 
    3 Maria Cirelli      29                         28:22  9:08 
	
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Matthew Wright     35 Little Falls       NY   18:34  5:59 
    2 Mark Schilling     39 Herkimer           NY   19:51  6:24 
    3 Michael Farber     38 Little Falls       NY   19:58  6:26 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Fallon Russo       32 Utica              NY   24:38  7:56 
    2 Leah Wessinger     38 Herkimer           NY   26:39  8:35 
    3 Angie Cook         39 Herkimer           NY   27:56  9:00 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Anthony Trevisani  49 New Hartford       NY   23:08  7:27 
    2 Brian Dornburgh    48 Holland Patent     NY   28:35  9:12 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Christina Anderson 43                         27:31  8:52 
    2 Brenda Riesel      46 Herkimer           NY   27:44  8:56 
    3 Nancy Monohan      49                         28:09  9:04 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Paul Turner        52 Herkimer           NY   23:15  7:29 
    2 Robert Miller      51 Herkimer           NY   23:54  7:42 
    3 John Seigle        51                         25:28  8:12 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sharon Lanza       55                         25:18  8:09 
    2 Tina Sullivan      53 Port Leyden        NY   28:03  9:02 
    3 Lisa Seigle        50                         31:47 10:14 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Dana Brewer        62 Herkimer           NY   24:28  7:53 
    2 James Bassett      62 Schererville       IN   29:08  9:23 
    3 Joe White          61                         30:18  9:45 
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ann Lewicki        60                         25:52  8:20 
    2 Dorothy Massinger  67 Herkimer           NY   32:17 10:24