MARCY 5K RUN AND WALK
                          MARCY, NY     6/3/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Kyle Engelhart     18 M   17:45  5:43   1/19   M01-29 Marcy            NY 
    2 William Callahan   41 M   18:05  5:49   1/5    M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
    3 Brady Sanfilippo   20 M   18:23  5:55   2/19   M01-29 Oriskany         NY 
    4 Thomas Joslin      39 M   18:54  6:05   1/13   M30-39 Yorkville        NY 
    5 Kelly Colbert      45 F   20:41  6:40   1/12   F40-49 Utica            NY 
    6 Matthew Zawisza    28 M   20:43  6:40   3/19   M01-29                     
    7 Robert Bauer       46 M   21:00  6:46   2/5    M40-49 Marcy            NY 
    8 Daniel Stedman     60 M   21:22  6:53   1/5    M60-99 New Hartford     NY 
    9 Matthew Gallimo    28 M   21:46  7:01   4/19   M01-29                     
   10 Charles Howe       12 M   22:21  7:12   5/19   M01-29 Holland Patnt    NY 
   11 Alex Stuart        28 M   22:29  7:14   6/19   M01-29 Rome             NY 
   12 Andrew Juliano     10 M   23:20  7:31   7/19   M01-29 Holland Patnt    NY 
   13 Rich Nimey         34 M   23:24  7:32   2/13   M30-39                     
   14 Jared Larson       36 M   23:38  7:37   3/13   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   15 Darren Wisdom      35 M   23:44  7:39   4/13   M30-39 Prospect         NY 
   16 Ruperto Martinez   50 F   23:46  7:39   1/8    F50-59 Utica            NY 
   17 Katherine Degeorgi 28 F   24:08  7:47   1/16   F01-29 Marcy            NY 
   18 Giorgio Varlaro    33 M   24:34  7:55   5/13   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
   19 Danielle Bliss     40 F   24:34  7:55   2/12   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   20 Griffin Haggas     14 M   24:34  7:55   8/19   M01-29 Marcy            NY 
   21 Lindsey Callahan   36 F   24:46  7:59   1/19   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   22 Ray Smith          68 M   24:50  8:00   2/5    M60-99 Old Forge        NY 
   23 Robert Riese       29 M   24:56  8:02   9/19   M01-29                     
   24 Kevin Parker       42 M   25:01  8:03   3/5    M40-49                     
   25 Kate Bauer         13 F   25:28  8:12   2/16   F01-29 Marcy            NY 
   26 Kelly O'Bryan      34 F   25:32  8:13   2/19   F30-39 Oriskany         NY 
   27 Jim Mott           52 M   26:12  8:26   1/3    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   28 Gary Lashure       64 M   26:16  8:28   3/5    M60-99 Barneveld        NY 
   29 Melissa McAuslan   38 F   26:17  8:28   3/19   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   30 Anthony Hand       30 M   26:19  8:29   6/13   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
   31 Fallon Russo       32 F   26:22  8:29   4/19   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   32 Samantha Haggas    18 F   26:24  8:30   3/16   F01-29 Marcy            NY 
   33 Joseph Vandermaas  25 M   26:31  8:32  10/19   M01-29 Rome             NY 
   34 Susan Luley        64 F   26:38  8:35   1/4    F60-99 Sauquoit         NY 
   35 Abrielle Lowry     11 F   27:01  8:42   4/16   F01-29 Valrico          FL 
   36 Jordan Fiorini     23 F   27:05  8:43   5/16   F01-29 Whitesboro       NY 
   37 Heather Buchanan-W 11 F   28:16  9:06   6/16   F01-29 Remsen           NY 
   38 Sharon Wise        51 F   28:18  9:07   2/8    F50-59 Remsen           NY 
   39 Kelly Lowry        42 F   28:59  9:20   3/12   F40-49 Valrico          FL 
   40 Alan Jones         32 M   29:27  9:29   7/13   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   41 Avery Evans        28 F   29:36  9:32   7/16   F01-29 Rome             NY 
   42 Sharon Stedman     63 F   29:45  9:35   2/4    F60-99 New Hartford     NY 
   43 Melissa Lanphier   46 F   30:00  9:40   4/12   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   44 William Luley      69 M   30:00  9:40   4/5    M60-99 Sauquoit         NY 
   45 Kayla Wheatley     28 F   30:35  9:51   8/16   F01-29 Poland           NY 
   46 Wayne Murphy       59 M   30:47  9:55   2/3    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   47 Michael Scalzo     25 M   31:25 10:07  11/19   M01-29 New Hartford     NY 
   48 Lis Cristin Santam 31 F   31:28 10:08   5/19   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
   49 Roy Miller         54 M   31:29 10:08   3/3    M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   50 Desiree Dust       27 F   31:31 10:09   9/16   F01-29 Poland           NY 
   51 Nadine Larson      34 F   31:39 10:12   6/19   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   52 Elizabeth Friot     8 F   31:49 10:15  10/16   F01-29 Marcy            NY 
   53 Michael Desjardins 37 M   32:02 10:19   8/13   M30-39 Yorkville        NY 
   54 Nicole Mariotti    30 F   32:17 10:24   7/19   F30-39 Clayville        NY 
   55 Linda Hudyncia     58 F   32:25 10:27   3/8    F50-59 Fort Plain       NY 
   56 Diana Garcia       49 F   32:28 10:27   5/12   F40-49 Sherrill         NY 
   57 Bruce Fike         49 M   32:33 10:29   4/5    M40-49 Marcy            NY 
   58 Christopher Mariot 34 M   32:53 10:35   9/13   M30-39 Clayville        NY 
   59 Phillip Glanz      34 M   33:36 10:49  10/13   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   60 Sue Rosato         54 F   33:44 10:52   4/8    F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
   61 Ryan Clement       36 F   33:49 10:53   8/19   F30-39 Yorkville        NY 
   62 Jessica Vanvalkenb 35 F   34:27 11:06   9/19   F30-39 Fort Plain       NY 
   63 James Cheyne       45 M   35:27 11:25   5/5    M40-49 Marcy            NY 
   64 Dawn Cheyne        44 F   35:27 11:25   6/12   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
   65 Conner Herringshaw  9 M   35:31 11:26  12/19   M01-29 Ilion            NY 
   66 Sarah Stevener     23 F   35:38 11:29  11/16   F01-29 Marcy            NY 
   67 Mark Desjardins    68 M   35:49 11:32   5/5    M60-99 Marcy            NY 
   68 Isabella Saxe       8 F   36:57 11:54  12/16   F01-29 New Hartford     NY 
   69 Ian Bliss           7 M   36:58 11:54  13/19   M01-29 Ilion            NY 
   70 Alex Bauer         14 M   37:02 11:56  14/19   M01-29 Marcy            NY 
   71 Melissa Bauer      44 F   37:03 11:56   7/12   F40-49 Marcy            NY 
   72 Richelle Singer    46 F   37:04 11:56   8/12   F40-49 Remsen           NY 
   73 Calvin Cooley       8 M   37:08 11:58  15/19   M01-29 Marcy            NY 
   74 Grant Cooley        6 M   37:13 11:59  16/19   M01-29 Marcy            NY 
   75 Jean Van Valkenbur 50 F   37:24 12:03   5/8    F50-59 Fort Plain       NY 
   76 Kaytee Kogut       41 F   37:46 12:10   9/12   F40-49 Holland Patnt    NY 
   77 Micah Wisdom        8 M   39:39 12:46  17/19   M01-29 Prospect         NY 
   78 Jett Wisdom         5 M   39:42 12:47  18/19   M01-29 Prospect         NY 
   79 Sofia Dittmar       5 F   39:44 12:48  13/16   F01-29 Prospect         NY 
   80 Yvette Ramirez     45 F   39:56 12:52  10/12   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   81 Michele Herringsha 40 F   39:59 12:53  11/12   F40-49 Ilion            NY 
   82 Erika Cooper       37 F   41:45 13:26  10/19   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   83 Grace Saxe         34 F   42:36 13:43  11/19   F30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   84 Joselina Guantero  63 F   42:51 13:48   3/4    F60-99 Rome             NY 
   85 Tracy Fountain     47 F   42:59 13:51  12/12   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
   86 Trisha Peckham     35 F   43:00 13:51  12/19   F30-39 Sauquoit         NY 
   87 Theresa Crawford   55 F   44:48 14:25   6/8    F50-59 Cassville        NY 
   88 Jessica Morinitti  30 F   46:20 14:55  13/19   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   89 Jason Alamond      37 M   49:15 15:52  11/13   M30-39 Rome             NY 
   90 Stacy Wurz         38 F   49:16 15:52  14/19   F30-39 Rome             NY 
   91 Makenzie Schmidt    3 F   49:54 16:04  14/16   F01-29 Marcy            NY 
   92 Nick Schmidt       35 M   49:55 16:04  12/13   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
   93 Kaydence Schmidt    8 F   50:21 16:13  15/16   F01-29 Marcy            NY 
   94 Annette Malidni-Ha 62 F   51:05 16:27   4/4    F60-99 Marcy            NY 
   95 Bunran Meas        31 M   54:30 17:33  13/13   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   96 Michael Hoang      13 M   54:30 17:33  19/19   M01-29 Utica            NY 
   97 Lauren Curtacci    33 F   55:52 17:59  15/19   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   98 Mary Beth Gurdo    32 F   55:54 18:00  16/19   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   99 Carissa Mazza      39 F   55:56 18:00  17/19   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  100 Stephanie Deperno  27 F   55:56 18:01  16/16   F01-29 Clayville        NY 
  101 Kate Monaghan      35 F   55:57 18:01  18/21   F30-39                     
  102 Zumra Lugonic      57 F   55:59 18:02   7/10   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  103 Nway Nway Htay     35 F   56:00 18:02  19/21   F30-39 Utica            NY 
  104 Mai Thu Hoang      59 F   57:28 18:30   8/10   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  105 Dawn Gubbins       51 F   58:51 18:57   9/10   F50-59 Whitesboro       NY 
  106 Michael Stevens    68 M   58:52 18:57   6/7    M60-99 Rome             NY 
  107 Ronald Snyder      64 M   58:52 18:57   7/7    M60-99 West Winfield    NY 
  108 Zineta Begulic     41 F   58:56 18:58  13/14   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  109 Sedina Fejzic      40 F   58:56 18:59  14/14   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  110 Alison Rauch       32 F   59:15 19:05  20/21   F30-39 New York Mills   NY 
  111 Jared Buttenschno  29 M 1:01:03 19:39  20/21   M01-29                     
  112 Amy Schmidt        33 F 1:01:03 19:39  21/21   F30-39 Marcy            NY 
  113 Coben Schmidt       2 M 1:01:04 19:40  21/21   M01-29 Marcy            NY 
  114 Marianne Buttensch 56 F 1:01:04 19:40  10/10   F50-59 Marcy            NY