MARCY 5K RUN AND WALK
                          MARCY, NY     6/3/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

            **************************************************
                          5K RUNNERS AWARDS LIST
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                            TOP 3 OVERALL MALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kyle Engelhart     18 Marcy           NY   17:45  5:43 
    2 William Callahan   41 Whitesboro      NY   18:05  5:49 
    3 Brady Sanfilippo   20 Oriskany        NY   18:23  5:55 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                           TOP 3 OVERALL FEMALE
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kelly Colbert      45 Utica           NY   20:41  6:40 
    2 Ruperto Martinez   50 Utica           NY   23:46  7:39 
    3 Katherine Degeorgi 28 Marcy           NY   24:08  7:47 


            **************************************************
                             AGE GROUP AWARDS
            **************************************************

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Matthew Zawisza    28                         20:43  6:40 
    2 Matthew Gallimo    28                         21:46  7:01 
    3 Charles Howe       12 Holland Patnt      NY   22:21  7:12 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 29
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Kate Bauer         13 Marcy              NY   25:28  8:12 
    2 Samantha Haggas    18 Marcy              NY   26:24  8:30 
    3 Abrielle Lowry     11 Valrico            FL   27:01  8:42 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Thomas Joslin      39 Yorkville          NY   18:54  6:05 
    2 Rich Nimey         34                         23:24  7:32 
    3 Jared Larson       36 Whitesboro         NY   23:38  7:37 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Lindsey Callahan   36 Whitesboro         NY   24:46  7:59 
    2 Kelly O'Bryan      34 Oriskany           NY   25:32  8:13 
    3 Melissa McAuslan   38 Whitesboro         NY   26:17  8:28 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Robert Bauer       46 Marcy              NY   21:00  6:46 
    2 Kevin Parker       42                         25:01  8:03 
    3 Bruce Fike         49 Marcy              NY   32:33 10:29 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Danielle Bliss     40 Ilion              NY   24:34  7:55 
    2 Kelly Lowry        42 Valrico            FL   28:59  9:20 
    3 Melissa Lanphier   46 Herkimer           NY   30:00  9:40 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Jim Mott           52 New Hartford       NY   26:12  8:26 
    2 Wayne Murphy       59 New Hartford       NY   30:47  9:55 
    3 Roy Miller         54 New Hartford       NY   31:29 10:08 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sharon Wise        51 Remsen             NY   28:18  9:07 
    2 Linda Hudyncia     58 Fort Plain         NY   32:25 10:27 
    3 Sue Rosato         54 Whitesboro         NY   33:44 10:52 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Daniel Stedman     60 New Hartford       NY   21:22  6:53 
    2 Ray Smith          68 Old Forge          NY   24:50  8:00 
    3 Gary Lashure       64 Barneveld          NY   26:16  8:28 

  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
  ----------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Susan Luley        64 Sauquoit           NY   26:38  8:35 
    2 Sharon Stedman     63 New Hartford       NY   29:45  9:35 
    3 Joselina Guantero  63 Rome               NY   42:51 13:48