8TH ANNUAL TRUMANSBURG MAY DAY 5&5
                       TRUMANSBURG, NY     5/12/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********
====================================================================================================
                                  GUN      GUN    NET      NET    DIV/
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX   TIME     PACE   TIME     PACE   TOT    DIV    CITY             ST
====================================================================================================
    1 Matthew Wilber       32 M   16:11.8  5:13   1/17   M30-39 Corning          NY 
    2 Scott Dawson         44 M   18:39.8  6:01   1/18   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
    3 Nathan Mathubane     27 M   18:58.2  6:07   1/3    M20-29 Prineton         NY 
    4 Aaron King           34 M   20:00.4  6:27   2/17   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
    5 Megan McIntyre       19 F   20:23.7  6:34   1/3    F15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
    6 Aubrie Russell       23 F   20:32.4  6:37   1/10   F20-29 Oswego           NY 
    7 Andrew Alexander     31 M   21:18.2  6:52   3/17   M30-39 Ithaca           NY 
    8 Thomas Perry         37 M   21:19.3  6:52   4/17   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
    9 Dan Beardslee        32 M   21:24.9  6:54   5/17   M30-39                     
   10 Mason Zoner          13 M   22:01.8  7:06   1/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   11 Jilene Demont        33 F   22:08.1  7:08   1/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   12 Adam Arco            12 M   22:08.4  7:08   2/18   M11-14                     
   13 Patrick Jones        31 M   22:16.8  7:11   6/17   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   14 Xander Dawson        14 M   22:26.7  7:14   3/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   15 Mike Schlossberg     47 M   22:27.5  7:14   2/18   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   16 Tolunay Ayar          9 M   22:30.9  7:15   1/25   M01-10 Lansing          NY 
   17 Rick Warner          33 M   22:38.1  7:18   7/17   M30-39                     
   18 Amy Foster           44 F   22:41.4  7:19   1/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   19 Loren Gardner        45 M   23:03.5  7:26   3/18   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   20 Nicolas Augulo-Stev  12 M   23:09.4  7:28   4/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   21 Lucas Mann           38 M   23:15.0  7:29   8/17   M30-39                     
   22 Aaron Lewis          45 M   23:23.0  7:32   4/18   M40-49                     
   23 Timothy Davis        54 M   23:23.3  7:32   1/7    M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   24 Eli Lines            15 M   23:33.1  7:35   1/5    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
   25 Eleanor Asbrand      13 F   23:48.3  7:40   1/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   26 Kristen Verrill      50 F   23:52.0  7:41   1/12   F50-59 Ovid             NY 
   27 Paul Pennock         44 M   23:55.5  7:43   5/18   M40-49 Hector           NY 
   28 Jeff Asbrand         45 M   23:59.5  7:44   6/18   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   29 Tyler Verrill        13 M   24:08.9  7:47   5/18   M11-14 Ovid             NY 
   30 Christopher Way      53 M   24:10.0  7:47   2/7    M50-59 Ithaca           NY 
   31 Amy Dawson           45 F   24:13.2  7:48   2/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   32 Thomas Wilber        62 M   24:26.1  7:52   1/2    M60-69                     
   33 Sam McCaffrey        10 M   24:32.7  7:54   2/25   M01-10                     
   34 Ella Mann            14 F   24:37.3  7:56   2/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   35 Sara Blasi           27 F   24:38.9  7:57   2/10   F20-29 Sayre            PA 
   36 Aden Alexander       14 M   24:54.9  8:02   6/18   M11-14                     
   37 David Critchlow      54 M   25:01.1  8:04   3/7    M50-59 Peterborough     ON 
   38 Adam Millspaugh      37 M   25:04.5  8:05   9/17   M30-39                     
   39 Kimberly Bell        48 F   25:07.7  8:06   3/29   F40-49 Romulus          NY 
   40 Wyatt Mechalke       13 M   25:10.3  8:07   7/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   41 Courtney Lakomy      26 F   25:21.6  8:10   3/10   F20-29 Montour Falls    NY 
   42 Alex Roan            30 M   25:36.1  8:15  10/17   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   43 Austin Choney        13 M   25:43.8  8:17   8/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   44 Carol Critchlow      54 F   25:46.1  8:18   2/12   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
   45 Elizabeth Foster     10 F   25:50.7  8:20   1/18   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   46 Elijah Flood         16 M   25:56.0  8:21   2/5    M15-19                     
   47 Teo Tielens           8 M   26:01.8  8:23   3/25   M01-10                     
   48 Brianna Siering      11 F   26:02.3  8:23   3/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   49 Brody McLennan        7 M   26:10.6  8:26   4/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   50 Niall Critchlow      10 M   26:15.4  8:28   5/25   M01-10 Peterborough     ON 
   51 Carina Ayar          34 F   26:20.9  8:29   2/30   F30-39 Lansing          NY 
   52 Ethan Peck           15 M   26:28.4  8:32   3/5    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
   53 Deegan Reed          12 M   26:31.5  8:33   9/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   54 Nate Wilson          13 M   26:34.4  8:34  10/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   55 Ozzy Vogel-Moore      9 M   27:02.0  8:43   6/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   56 Andrew Moore         41 M   27:02.2  8:43   7/18   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   57 Allison Lewis        13 F   27:15.0  8:47   4/29   F11-14                     
   58 Keira Burton         13 F   27:23.8  8:50   5/29   F11-14                     
   59 Genevieve Fritz      12 F   27:27.2  8:51   6/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   60 Timothy Emery        48 M   27:32.2  8:52   8/18   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   61 Sean Kaplan           8 M   27:33.0  8:53   7/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   62 Heather Wilcox       40 F   27:46.6  8:57   4/29   F40-49                     
   63 Dafydd Williams       9 M   27:54.4  8:59   8/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   64 Michael Welch        48 M   27:57.8  9:01   9/18   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   65 Gavin Simoneau       11 M   28:00.1  9:01  11/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   66 Sage Peake           40 F   28:28.3  9:10   5/29   F40-49                     
   67 Ashley Schappi       12 F   28:52.4  9:18   7/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   68 Misha Vellake        32 F   28:58.2  9:20   3/30   F30-39                     
   69 Logan Brown           5 M   28:59.5  9:20   9/25   M01-10 Ontario          NY 
   70 Angela McLennan      43 F   28:59.9  9:20   6/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   71 Willoughby Puryeen   10 M   29:02.6  9:21  10/25   M01-10                     
   72 Rachel Kennedy       42 F   29:12.6  9:25   7/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   73 Sarah Giesy          40 F   29:19.9  9:27   8/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   74 David Vanderpoorten  42 M   29:38.7  9:33  10/18   M40-49 Ithaca           NY 
   75 Kaleb Gilliland      17 M   29:40.4  9:34   4/5    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
   76 Faith Flood          13 F   29:41.7  9:34   8/29   F11-14                     
   77 Jack Murphy          11 M   29:57.4  9:39  12/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   78 Valerie Newman       29 F   29:58.1  9:39   4/10   F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
   79 Lou Vogel            60 M   30:06.2  9:42   2/2    M60-69 Ithaca           NY 
   80 Hannah Brennan       14 F   30:24.9  9:48   9/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   81 Helen Arco           49 F   30:30.5  9:50   9/29   F40-49                     
   82 Dillan Giesy         13 F   30:39.5  9:53  10/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   83 Andrew M Burton      42 M   30:50.3  9:56  11/18   M40-49 Interlaken       NY 
   84 Sara Perry           34 F   30:53.4  9:57   4/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   85 Krispijn Vanderpoor  13 M   30:53.6  9:57  13/18   M11-14 Ithaca           NY 
   86 Lisa Scherer         37 F   30:55.8  9:58   5/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   87 Emma Morris          33 F   30:56.7  9:58   6/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   88 Boden Baier          10 M   31:02.2 10:00  11/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   89 Randi Quackenbush    35 F   31:03.8 10:00   7/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
   90 Shawn Mayo-Griffin   14 M   31:09.8 10:02  14/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   91 Lenora Reed           9 F   31:11.9 10:03   2/18   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
   92 Charles Searles      48 M   31:14.0 10:04  12/18   M40-49 Alpine           NY 
   93 Ellen Hulslander     71 F   31:15.6 10:04   1/2    F70-99 Horseheads       NY 
   94 Rebecca Vonbergen    43 F   31:22.6 10:06  10/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
   95 Amelia White            F   31:35.7 10:11                                     
   96 Bela Plumlee         12 F   31:53.8 10:16  11/29   F11-14 Interlaken       NY 
   97 Gerlinde Van De Wal  42 F   31:56.6 10:17  11/29   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
   98 Hailey Chony         14 F   31:57.9 10:18  12/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
   99 Eamon Herman         10 M   31:59.3 10:18  12/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  100 Kellie Lapoint-Floo  45 F   32:03.7 10:20  12/29   F40-49                     
  101 Emma Storm           13 F   32:06.0 10:20  13/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  102 Michaela Murphy      15 F   32:13.0 10:23   2/3    F15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
  103 Gordon Bonnet        57 M   32:17.3 10:24   4/7    M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  104 Chrissy Smith        38 F   32:50.3 10:35   8/30   F30-39                     
  105 Michael Rocco        28 M   32:54.0 10:36   2/3    M20-29 Ithaca           NY 
  106 Mary Riggles         40 F   33:00.9 10:38  13/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  107 Colleen Wood         41 F   33:01.0 10:38  14/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  108 Yumiko Boshart       39 F   33:01.7 10:38   9/30   F30-39                     
  109 Ellie McLennan       13 F   33:09.6 10:41  14/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  110 Mia Diluzio          12 F   33:10.0 10:41  15/29   F11-14                     
  111 Evelyn Pennock        9 F   33:12.2 10:42   3/18   F01-10 Hector           NY 
  112 Carlene Fields       24 F   33:13.8 10:42   5/10   F20-29 Lansing          NY 
  113 Amber Denman         27 F   33:19.1 10:44   6/10   F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
  114 Ellen Pennock        41 F   33:37.8 10:50  15/29   F40-49 Hector           NY 
  115 Jezebel Redmond      11 F   33:51.8 10:54  16/29   F11-14 Ithaca           NY 
  116 William Winnick      50 M   33:55.1 10:56   5/7    M50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  117 Allison Sidlauskas   32 F   34:10.9 11:01  10/30   F30-39 Newfield         NY 
  118 John Weaver          32 M   34:11.3 11:01  11/17   M30-39 Newfield         NY 
  119 Jessica Link         35 F   34:12.0 11:01  11/30   F30-39 Newfield         NY 
  120 Latesia Alexander    11 F   34:14.4 11:02  17/29   F11-14                     
  121 Jesse Robertson       8 M   34:21.3 11:04  13/25   M01-10                     
  122 John Robertson       37 M   34:21.7 11:04  12/17   M30-39                     
  123 Stephanie Redmond    42 F   34:25.5 11:05  16/29   F40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  124 Bryce Grove          14 M   34:50.5 11:13  15/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  125 Rob Rosen            58 M   34:51.7 11:14   6/7    M50-59 Ithaca           NY 
  126 Suzanne Organ        30 F   35:32.0 11:27  12/30   F30-39                     
  127 Brenda Everhart      43 F   35:40.8 11:30  17/29   F40-49 Newfield         NY 
  128 Samantha Lesser      29 F   35:50.1 11:33   7/10   F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
  129 Sarah Searles        39 F   35:58.8 11:35  13/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  130 Christina Pesca      44 F   36:17.6 11:41  18/29   F40-49                     
  131 Ryder McLennan       10 M   36:21.3 11:43  14/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  132 Gavin Brown           8 M   36:22.8 11:43  15/25   M01-10 Ontario          NY 
  133 Suzanne Schappi      52 F   36:30.6 11:46   3/12   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  134 Elly Zifchock        14 F   36:36.8 11:48  18/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  135 Ashton Wiggins       13 M   36:40.3 11:49  16/18   M11-14 Interlaken       NY 
  136 Marcus Haynes        35 M   36:43.4 11:50  13/17   M30-39                     
  137 Jazlyn Coyle         13 F   36:44.0 11:50  19/29   F11-14                     
  138 Anna Legard          32 F   36:49.0 11:51  14/30   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  139 Brendan Murday       41 M   36:49.0 11:51  13/18   M40-49 Ithaca           NY 
  140 Donna Donahue        53 F   37:00.5 11:55   4/12   F50-59 Newfield         NY 
  141 Danielle Harrington  38 F   37:00.5 11:55  15/30   F30-39 Newfield         NY 
  142 Sara Ekman           40 F   37:04.2 11:56  19/29   F40-49                     
  143 Eli Parker           11 M   37:28.7 12:04  17/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  144 Sasha Borkson        13 F   37:41.4 12:08  20/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  145 Anna Parker          13 F   37:42.5 12:09  21/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  146 Kyrsten Burns        13 F   37:48.5 12:11  22/29   F11-14                     
  147 Amelia Hoffmire       9 F   38:00.3 12:14   4/18   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  148 Claire Hoffmire      33 F   38:00.3 12:14  16/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  149 Olivia Searles        7 F   38:00.4 12:14   5/18   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  150 Kathleen Jordan      67 F   38:01.0 12:15   1/2    F60-69 Trumansburg      NY 
  151 Ella Simoneau         8 F   38:01.1 12:15   6/18   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  152 Chris Simoneau       38 M   38:01.3 12:15  14/17   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  153 Erika Reed           37 F   38:17.0 12:20  17/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  154 Jay Giesy            44 M   38:55.7 12:32  14/18   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  155 Colton Giesy          6 M   38:56.9 12:33  16/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  156 Denise Ward          45 F   39:07.8 12:36  20/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  157 Ella Ward            11 F   39:07.8 12:36  23/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  158 Sue Sappington       56 F   39:09.1 12:37   5/12   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  159 Cindy Reckdenwald    53 F   39:10.9 12:37   6/12   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  160 Ellie Storm          11 F   39:21.7 12:41  24/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  161 Caden Bonafede        7 M   39:58.0 12:52  17/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  162 Rob Kaplan           41 M   40:59.5 13:12  15/18   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  163 Eli Kaplan            6 M   41:03.3 13:13  18/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  164 Colby Grove          14 M   41:23.4 13:20  18/18   M11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  165 Alyse Rusin           7 F   41:33.1 13:23   7/18   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  166 Logan Benjamin        7 M   41:50.3 13:28  19/25   M01-10                     
  167 Christine Feely      46 F   42:25.6 13:40  21/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  168 Dylan Williams        6 M   42:26.1 13:40  20/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  169 Courtney Royal       36 F   42:46.4 13:47  18/30   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  170 Beckett Sirt          6 M   42:47.1 13:47  21/25   M01-10 Ithaca           NY 
  171 Meghan Critchlow     12 F   42:47.8 13:47  25/29   F11-14 Peterborough     ON 
  172 Katelin Olson        35 F   42:57.3 13:50  19/30   F30-39                     
  173 Micah Bonafede        6 M   42:57.6 13:50  22/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  174 Taylor Murphy        20 F   43:23.5 13:58   8/10   F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
  175 Abby Arco             8 F   43:37.1 14:03   8/18   F01-10                     
  176 Braelyn Vonbergen     9 F   43:40.4 14:04   9/18   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  177 Bob Arco             51 M   43:42.9 14:05   7/7    M50-59                     
  178 Phoebe Critchlow      7 F   43:45.7 14:06  10/18   F01-10 Peterborough     ON 
  179 Brayden Dann         10 M   44:27.0 14:19  23/25   M01-10 Spencer          NY 
  180 Cameron Mayo-Griffi   9 M   44:29.7 14:20  24/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  181 Ilyssa Ford           9 F   44:42.8 14:24  11/18   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  182 Charles Griffin      29 M   44:58.6 14:29   3/3    M20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
  183 Tara Woodard         48 F   45:01.0 14:30  22/29   F40-49 Interlaken       NY 
  184 Traci Bump           51 F   45:01.7 14:30   7/12   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  185 Rebecca Dann         39 F   45:36.0 14:41  20/30   F30-39 Spencer          NY 
  186 Lisa Ford            44 F   45:37.6 14:42  23/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  187 Meliisa Burns        38 F   45:51.8 14:46  21/30   F30-39                     
  188 Mary Proctor         53 F   46:19.1 14:55   8/12   F50-59                     
  189 Ashton Giesy          9 F   46:42.8 15:03  12/18   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  190 Virginia Fishel       9 F   46:42.9 15:03  13/18   F01-10                     
  191 Pat Lewis            67 F   46:47.4 15:04   2/2    F60-69                     
  192 Paige Cox             8 F   46:56.6 15:07  14/18   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  193 Garrick Cox          33 M   46:57.4 15:07  15/17   M30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  194 Jennifer Nixon       33 F   47:44.4 15:22  22/30   F30-39 Ovid             NY 
  195 Christopher Nixon    34 M   47:44.9 15:23  16/17   M30-39 Ovid             NY 
  196 Adelaide Gould        7 F   47:53.5 15:25  15/18   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  197 Deirdre Stevenson    46 F   48:14.7 15:32  24/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  198 Jackson Rusin         9 M   48:14.9 15:32  25/25   M01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  199 Jodi Simoneau        38 F   48:39.6 15:40  23/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  200 Carol Bloomgarden    53 F   49:59.9 16:06   9/12   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  201 Rick Dann            40 M   50:09.7 16:09  16/18   M40-49 Spencer          NY 
  202 Aurora Dann           8 F   50:09.8 16:09  16/18   F01-10 Spencer          NY 
  203 Nathan Parker        42 M   50:46.9 16:21  17/18   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  204 Tammy Parker         36 F   50:50.5 16:22  24/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  205 Mari Wilson          15 F   51:21.3 16:32   3/3    F15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
  206 Aidan Wilson         17 M   51:22.0 16:32   5/5    M15-19 Trumansburg      NY 
  207 Christina Luglan     50 F   51:22.0 16:32  10/12   F50-59 Trumansburg      NY 
  208 Deidre Augustine     45 F   51:33.1 16:36  25/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  209 Ramona Emery         46 F   51:33.1 16:36  26/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  210 Vanessa Hannula      29 F   52:50.3 17:01   9/10   F20-29 Trumansburg      NY 
  211 Michele Mitchell     31 F   52:51.1 17:01  25/30   F30-39 Ithaca           NY 
  212 April Leiter         39 F   56:27.4 18:11  26/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  213 Huldah Ilgen         33 F   56:27.5 18:11  27/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  214 Jaclynn Harrington   14 F   57:37.1 18:33  26/29   F11-14 Newfield         NY 
  215 Bernadette McLaughl  57 F   57:37.2 18:33  11/12   F50-59 Newfield         NY 
  216 Billie Plumlee       10 F   57:49.6 18:37  17/18   F01-10 Interlaken       NY 
  217 Sean Plumlee         39 M   57:49.7 18:37  17/17   M30-39 Interlaken       NY 
  218 Amanda Reinard       32 F 1:01:06.7 19:41  28/30   F30-39 Willseyville     NY 
  219 Colleen Griffin      32 F 1:01:12.8 19:43  29/30   F30-39 Trumansburg      NY 
  220 Heather Newell       25 F 1:01:12.9 19:43  10/10   F20-29 Aurora           NY 
  221 Tammy Murphy         40 F 1:01:44.6 19:53  27/29   F40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  222 Karl Gilliland       43 M 1:01:45.6 19:53  18/18   M40-49 Trumansburg      NY 
  223 Jean Wiggins         44 F 1:02:14.0 20:02  28/29   F40-49 Interlaken       NY 
  224 Leah Wiggins         11 F 1:02:15.5 20:03  27/29   F11-14 Interlaken       NY 
  225 Hope Augustine       10 F 1:02:47.5 20:13  18/18   F01-10 Trumansburg      NY 
  226 Amara Landon         11 F 1:02:47.6 20:13  28/29   F11-14                     
  227 Bailey Baier         11 F 1:02:48.7 20:14  29/29   F11-14 Trumansburg      NY 
  228 Kelly Caraher        39 F 1:04:24.1 20:44  30/30   F30-39                     
  229 Dalaine Hodge        44 F 1:04:31.7 20:47  29/29   F40-49 Interlaken       NY 
  230 Dianne Walburn       72 F 1:04:32.8 20:47   2/2    F70-99 Marathon         NY 
  231 Patty Hodge          54 F 1:04:33.0 20:47  12/12   F50-59                     
  232 Alyssa Stamps           F 1:05:00.6 20:56                                     
  233 Jenny Stamps            F 1:05:11.6 20:59