New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/15/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

          ********** VARSITY GIRLS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Olivia Morganti       11  F CBA Syracuse           18:34.6  5:59 
    2    2 Eva Borton            12  F Clinton                18:59.8  6:07 
    3    3 Deja Scripa-Jones     10  F CBA Syracuse           19:21.8  6:14 
    4    4 Delaney Brewer        11  F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   19:28.9  6:17 
    5    5 Kaylee Lacreta        10  F New Hartford           19:49.5  6:23 
    6    6 Alexa Doe             9   F South Jefferson        20:10.0  6:30 
    7    7 Karsyn Burnash        9   F South Jefferson        20:36.2  6:38 
    8    8 Taylor Moore          12  F Beaver River           20:44.3  6:41 
    9    9 Liz Kessler           11  F Westhill               20:58.3  6:45 
   10   10 Cory Knox             12  F CBA Syracuse           21:06.1  6:48 
   11   11 Bri Pucci             12  F CBA Syracuse           21:10.5  6:49 
   12   12 Haylei Coolican       12  F Westhill               21:11.1  6:50 
   13   13 Alycia Haynes         12  F South Jefferson        21:11.9  6:50 
   14   14 Rylee Campeau         12  F Beaver River           21:32.8  6:57 
   15   15 Emily Quinn           10  F New Hartford           21:47.0  7:01 
   16   16 Emily Hemstrought     10  F Clinton                21:50.8  7:02 
   17   17 Gianna Welker         9   F Oriskany               22:01.6  7:06 
   18   18 Mia Kirch             9   F CBA Syracuse           22:02.2  7:06 
   19   19 Makayla Garrison      10  F Beaver River           22:03.5  7:06 
   20   20 Brianna Wheelock      11  F New Hartford           22:04.6  7:07 
   21   21 Ruth Desanctis        10  F New Hartford           22:05.8  7:07 
   22   22 Olivia Furman         11  F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   22:08.8  7:08 
   23      Sarah Thompson        11  F Bishop Ludden          22:10.5  7:09 
   24   23 Leah Borton           9   F Clinton                22:23.4  7:13 
   25   24 Jordyn Carlo          9   F Oriskany               22:25.5  7:14 
   26   25 Caroline Martin       10  F Adirondack             22:33.5  7:16 
   27   26 Keagan Desjardins     11  F Central Valley Acade   22:43.5  7:19 
   28   27 Shania Steria         12  F Adirondack             22:45.7  7:20 
   29   28 Bayleigh Bell         11  F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   22:49.8  7:21 
   30   29 Ariel Wener           9   F Beaver River           22:59.5  7:24 
   31   30 Marlena Jacobs        12  F South Jefferson        23:03.2  7:26 
   32   31 Katherine Evans       11  F Westhill               23:09.7  7:28 
   33   32 Jillian Brown         12  F Whitesboro             23:10.2  7:28 
   34   33 Kendra McCaull        12  F Westhill               23:10.9  7:28 
   35   34 Rachel Streeter       9   F Beaver River           23:12.0  7:29 
   36   35 Brynn Rice            9   F Beaver River           23:16.2  7:30 
   37   36 Annie Toole           10  F CBA Syracuse           23:18.3  7:31 
   38   37 Stephanie Burke       11  F Mount Markham          23:20.5  7:31 
   39   38 Peyton Smith          10  F Beaver River           23:26.3  7:33 
   40   39 Savannah Conway       10  F CBA Syracuse           23:29.1  7:34 
   41   40 Paris Welker          9   F Oriskany               23:31.1  7:35 
   42   41 Kylie Nowicki         10  F Westhill               23:33.1  7:35 
   43   42 Julia Largett         9   F South Jefferson        23:35.3  7:36 
   44   43 Courtney Robinson     8   F Whitesboro             23:36.8  7:36 
   45   44 Emily O'Reilly        11  F Westhill               23:38.1  7:37 
   46   45 Angie Mesa-Espinosa   9   F Westhill               23:42.6  7:38 
   47      Isabella Cannizzo     9   F CBA Syracuse           23:44.1  7:39 
   48   46 Hayley Heffernan      9   F Notre Dame (Utica)     23:45.7  7:39 
   49   47 Maria Stuhlman        8   F Whitesboro             23:46.4  7:40 
   50   48 Makenzie Sayers       10  F Mount Markham          23:46.7  7:40 
   51   49 Madilyn Connor        9   F West Canada Valley     23:47.8  7:40 
   52   50 Arafa Djouma              F Thomas R. Proctor      23:49.8  7:41 
   53   51 Marie Winn            11  F New Hartford           23:50.1  7:41 
   54   52 Emily Kline           9   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   23:50.7  7:41 
   55   53 Gianna Puleo          9   F Whitesboro             23:51.2  7:41 
   56   54 Reece Thorsland       12  F Oneonta HS             23:55.7  7:43 
   57   55 Elizabeth Hill        9   F Adirondack             23:58.7  7:44 
   58   56 Lauren Almy           11  F Whitesboro             24:03.1  7:45 
   59   57 Natalie Perez         12  F Central Valley Acade   24:08.0  7:47 
   60   58 Alexis Lasher         9   F Oriskany               24:10.9  7:47 
   61   59 Alex Hong             10  F Central Valley Acade   24:12.3  7:48 
   62   60 Kaeleigh Moore        11  F Adirondack             24:12.7  7:48 
   63   61 Jillian Humphrey      9   F Whitesboro             24:17.4  7:50 
   64   62 Kayla Gray            12  F New Hartford           24:18.2  7:50 
   65   63 Emily Cieslewitz      11  F Whitesboro             24:22.5  7:51 
   66   64 Brynn Stetson         10  F New Hartford           24:25.4  7:52 
   67   65 Sophie MacPherson     9   F Clinton                24:37.7  7:56 
   68      Ashley Heffernan      11  F Westhill               24:39.4  7:57 
   69   66 Rebecah Bashant       10  F Clinton                24:43.1  7:58 
   70   67 McKenzie Brush        10  F Notre Dame (Utica)     24:52.0  8:01 
   71   68 Kaylee Haynes         11  F South Jefferson        24:54.8  8:02 
   72      Julia Medicis         10  F CBA Syracuse           25:00.0  8:03 
   73   69 Catherine Christensen 10  F West Canada Valley     25:05.0  8:05 
   74   70 Gianna Rutherford     9   F West Canada Valley     25:05.3  8:05 
   75   71 Iris Pellani          10  F West Canada Valley     25:08.4  8:06 
   76      Shawna Mulvihill      11  F New Hartford           25:10.2  8:07 
   77   72 Kate Banazek          9   F South Jefferson        25:19.3  8:10 
   78   73 Alexandria Stewart    8   F West Canada Valley     25:21.3  8:10 
   79   74 Jillien Roberts       10  F Oriskany               25:21.8  8:10 
   80   75 Ambria Wilbur         11  F Central Valley Acade   25:26.0  8:12 
   81   76 Alivia Franz          9   F Oriskany               25:27.7  8:12 
   82      Lillian Palaka        9   F Whitesboro             25:29.7  8:13 
   83   77 Reyann Steacy         11  F Central Valley Acade   25:32.9  8:14 
   84   78 Margrette Breckenridg 9   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   25:35.8  8:15 
   85   79 Piper Davignon        11  F Clinton                25:48.4  8:19 
   86   80 Ting Poon             11  F Oneonta HS             25:53.3  8:20 
   87   81 Alexa Cooper          11  F Central Valley Acade   26:03.4  8:24 
   88   82 Alissa Lyga           11  F West Canada Valley     26:06.2  8:25 
   89   83 Brianne Millson       9   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   26:06.5  8:25 
   90   84 Samantha Ficano       10  F Oneonta HS             26:08.9  8:25 
   91      Gianna Zerrillo       9   F Westhill               26:11.4  8:26 
   92   85 Hannah Bushey         11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     26:12.4  8:27 
   93      Tyenyce Leigh         9   F Whitesboro             26:19.9  8:29 
   94   86 Maggie Keady-Dooley   12  F Notre Dame (Utica)     26:21.6  8:30 
   95   87 Alexandria Tobin      12  F Central Valley Acade   26:31.2  8:33 
   96      Alyssa Jones          12  F Central Valley Acade   26:32.4  8:33 
   97      Julia Hill            9   F Whitesboro             26:34.5  8:34 
   98      Sydney Bateman        10  F Edmeston               26:37.0  8:34 
   99      Katie Nelson          12  F New Hartford           26:45.3  8:37 
  100      Maddy Smith           10  F Edmeston               26:59.3  8:42 
  101   88 Kestrel Zimpel        9   F Mount Markham          27:02.7  8:43 
  102      Grace Risucci         9   F New Hartford           27:06.5  8:44 
  103   89 Jessica Lindsay       10  F West Canada Valley     27:07.6  8:44 
  104   90 Kennedy McCoy         11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     27:23.0  8:49 
  105   91 Jocelyn Turley        12  F Oneonta HS             27:24.6  8:50 
  106   92 Morgan Hroboni        11  F Adirondack             27:26.9  8:51 
  107      Lindsay Gravelding    12  F Central Valley Acade   27:47.3  8:57 
  108   93 Kate Ackley           11  F Oneonta HS             27:48.9  8:58 
  109   94 Alex Cresci           12  F Notre Dame (Utica)     27:52.4  8:59 
  110   95 Sara Thayer           9   F Mount Markham          27:59.6  9:01 
  111      Julia Cucci           10  F Poland                 28:14.5  9:06 
  112      Jessie Greig          11  F Central Valley Acade   28:19.9  9:08 
  113   96 Madison Wittwer       11  F Adirondack             28:29.8  9:11 
  114      Summer Hoover         10  F West Canada Valley     28:48.6  9:17 
  115   97 Alejandra Rodriguez       F Thomas R. Proctor      28:57.8  9:20 
  116      Jenavieve Lyon        9   F West Canada Valley     29:07.1  9:23 
  117   98 Abby Dent             12  F Oneonta HS             29:30.5  9:30 
  118   99 Bella Scholl          11  F Notre Dame (Utica)     29:47.2  9:36 
  119  100 Cali McConnell        12  F Adirondack             29:50.3  9:37 
  120  101 Cara Waterman         10  F Oriskany               30:01.0  9:40 
  121      Sydney Kinsella       9   F West Canada Valley     30:06.6  9:42 
  122      Paige Grimaldi        10  F Poland                 30:14.3  9:44 
  123  102 Marleigh Case         10  F Mount Markham          30:42.6  9:54 
  124      Alex Bonilla          12  F Notre Dame (Utica)     31:30.3 10:09 
  125  103 Hawa Haji                 F Thomas R. Proctor      32:35.1 10:30 
  126  104 Tessa Hecker          11  F Mount Markham          32:44.9 10:33 
  127  105 Toni Brown                F Thomas R. Proctor      32:59.6 10:38 
  128  106 Faduma Ali                F Thomas R. Proctor      33:07.8 10:40 
  129      Michaela Bateman      10  F Edmeston               34:50.6 11:13 
  130      Izzi Green            12  F Notre Dame (Utica)     35:50.4 11:33 
  131      Gianna Durso          12  F Notre Dame (Utica)     38:57.1 12:33