New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/15/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED BOYS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Brandon Gardner       8   M Oneonta HS              8:57.1  5:58 
    2      Conner Zehr           7   M Beaver River            9:38.9  6:26 
    3    2 Anthony Falvo         7   M New Hartford            9:43.6  6:30 
    4    3 Brycen Brooks         7   M Thomas R. Proctor       9:51.4  6:35 
    5    4 Dominick Difondi      9   M Notre Dame (Utica)     10:01.0  6:41 
    6    5 Unknown Unknown           M Thomas R. Proctor      10:01.6  6:41 
    7    6 Rowan Planck          7   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   10:03.4  6:43 
    8    7 Traie Wickham         8   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   10:04.1  6:43 
    9    8 Caleb Massoud         7   M New Hartford           10:06.4  6:45 
   10      Ethan Moore           8   M Beaver River           10:07.4  6:45 
   11    9 Tupaj Logan               M New Hartford           10:07.7  6:46 
   12   10 Henry Daley           8   M New Hartford           10:10.0  6:47 
   13   11 Jack Dillon           7   M New Hartford           10:11.7  6:48 
   14   12 James Faggiano        7   M Whitesboro             10:16.1  6:51 
   15   13 Adin Kapo             8   M New Hartford           10:16.4  6:51 
   16      Jude Bowers           7   M Adirondack             10:25.4  6:57 
   17      Karl Christiansen     8   M Adirondack             10:27.5  6:59 
   18   14 Michael Gadziala      7   M New Hartford           10:32.6  7:02 
   19      Tylor Barady          8   M New Hartford           10:37.8  7:06 
   20   15 Isaiah Sobolewski     7   M New York Mills         10:40.4  7:07 
   21   16 Brandon Magana        7   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:40.9  7:08 
   22   17 Unknown Unknown           M Thomas R. Proctor      10:41.5  7:08 
   23   18 Brandon Tedesco       8   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:46.4  7:11 
   24      Jacob Grau            8   M Beaver River           10:47.3  7:12 
   25   19 Yasmin Osman          8   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:48.3  7:13 
   26   20 Ben Bellinger         8   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   10:48.9  7:13 
   27   21 Peter Cresci          8   M Notre Dame (Utica)     10:51.1  7:15 
   28   22 Desmond Liggins       7   M Thomas R. Proctor      10:52.1  7:15 
   29      Aaron Pope            8   M Poland                 10:53.5  7:16 
   30   23 Jordan Wingert        7   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   10:54.5  7:17 
   31      Josh Zyskowski            M Oriskany               10:55.1  7:17 
   32      Patrick Monahan       7   M New Hartford           11:00.7  7:21 
   33      Christian Jones       7   M New Hartford           11:01.3  7:21 
   34      Matthew Garcia        8   M Thomas R. Proctor      11:02.3  7:22 
   35   24 Jacob Scalise         8   M Whitesboro             11:03.6  7:23 
   36      Lorendy  Dif Olivares 8   M Thomas R. Proctor      11:05.6  7:24 
   37   25 Jacob Foster-Rothbar  7   M Oneonta HS             11:06.4  7:25 
   38   26 Luke Radel            9   M Notre Dame (Utica)     11:09.3  7:27 
   39      Gianni Trevisani          M New Hartford           11:22.8  7:36 
   40   27 Rj Krupski            7   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   11:25.7  7:38 
   41   28 Nicholas Kahl         8   M Oneonta HS             11:27.9  7:39 
   42      Connor Flo            8   M Thomas R. Proctor      11:29.4  7:40 
   43      Jeremy Brady          8   M Thomas R. Proctor      11:32.4  7:42 
   44      Jordan Palmer         7   M New Hartford           11:37.4  7:45 
   45      Derek Defazio         8   M New Hartford           11:37.7  7:46 
   46      Tucker Cattanach      7   M Unadilla Valley        11:38.1  7:46 
   47      Joe Bowman            8   M New Hartford           11:42.1  7:49 
   48      Clifford Force        8   M New Hartford           11:42.9  7:49 
   49   29 Owen Gustafson        7   M Oneonta HS             11:44.3  7:50 
   50   30 Connor Oblich         8   M Central Valley Acade   11:47.0  7:52 
   51   31 Ty Manganaro          8   M Notre Dame (Utica)     11:49.8  7:54 
   52   32 Marco Colicci         8   M Whitesboro             11:50.0  7:54 
   53      Raymond Lux           7   M New Hartford           11:50.4  7:54 
   54   33 Dareck Fransman-Steve 7   M New York Mills         11:53.7  7:56 
   55      Sawyer Kramer         7   M New Hartford           11:55.2  7:57 
   56      Ben Alexander             M New Hartford           11:56.5  7:58 
   57   34 Jake Engelhart        7   M Whitesboro             11:58.5  7:59 
   58      Frank Pelli Jr        8   M Thomas R. Proctor      12:03.1  8:03 
   59      Saw Day Kwar          9   M Thomas R. Proctor      12:04.1  8:03 
   60      John Noti             8   M Thomas R. Proctor      12:05.1  8:04 
   61   35 Dylan Meszler         8   M Central Valley Acade   12:06.3  8:05 
   62   36 Lucas Tanoury         8   M Whitesboro             12:06.8  8:05 
   63   37 Elias House           7   M Oneonta HS             12:07.6  8:06 
   64   38 Conner Scharbach      7   M New York Mills         12:07.9  8:06 
   65      Curtis Walker         7   M Mount Markham          12:09.1  8:07 
   66      Devon McKewn          7   M Thomas R. Proctor      12:12.8  8:09 
   67      Junzay Kas                M Thomas R. Proctor      12:15.0  8:10 
   68      Sebastian Babbie      8   M Edmeston               12:17.0  8:12 
   69      Patrick Lacreta       7   M New Hartford           12:19.0  8:13 
   70      Louis Clarke              M West Canada Valley     12:20.1  8:14 
   71      Marquaz Nguyen        8   M Thomas R. Proctor      12:25.0  8:17 
   72      Daniel Achen          7   M New Hartford           12:25.7  8:18 
   73      Jake Dembrow          8   M New Hartford           12:26.6  8:18 
   74   39 Connor Tutty          7   M Central Valley Acade   12:27.8  8:19 
   75   40 Cole Taylor           8   M Central Valley Acade   12:29.3  8:20 
   76      Colby Smith           8   M Edmeston               12:30.3  8:21 
   77   41 Brenden Genei         7   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   12:35.6  8:24 
   78   42 Carlos Delacruz-Benta 8   M New York Mills         12:37.1  8:25 
   79      Nicholas Massoud      7   M New Hartford           12:38.1  8:26 
   80      David Sim-Latrell     8   M New Hartford           12:39.3  8:27 
   81      Hector Perez          8   M Thomas R. Proctor      12:40.5  8:27 
   82   43 Jarriel Rodriguez     9   M Notre Dame (Utica)     12:42.0  8:28 
   83   44 Anthony Knopic        8   M Whitesboro             12:42.3  8:29 
   84   45 Jacob Randel          7   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   12:46.4  8:31 
   85   46 Joseph Diliberto      8   M Whitesboro             12:58.7  8:40 
   86      Rithy Meas            8   M Thomas R. Proctor      13:00.3  8:41 
   87      Matthew Coccaro       7   M Whitesboro             13:09.4  8:47 
   88      Hsar Buay Htoo        9   M Thomas R. Proctor      13:10.4  8:47 
   89      Jack Jones            8   M New Hartford           13:24.5  8:57 
   90   47 Matthew Pellegrino    8   M Notre Dame (Utica)     13:25.7  8:58 
   91      Nick Smith                M West Canada Valley     13:26.9  8:58 
   92      Justin Digiorgio      8   M Whitesboro             13:30.5  9:01 
   93      Joseph Labarbara      7   M Whitesboro             13:35.0  9:04 
   94      Jacob Novick-Maxwell      M West Canada Valley     13:38.4  9:06 
   95      Eh Ler Thaw           8   M Thomas R. Proctor      13:41.0  9:08 
   96      Caleb Scerbo          7   M New Hartford           13:43.9  9:10 
   97      Zachary Achen         8   M New Hartford           13:45.6  9:11 
   98      Aiden Ferguson        8   M Thomas R. Proctor      13:50.9  9:14 
   99      James Fierro          7   M New Hartford           13:56.2  9:18 
  100      Michael Albertine     8   M Thomas R. Proctor      13:57.4  9:19 
  101      Cj Fletcher           7   M New Hartford           13:58.5  9:19 
  102   48 Alan Michael Rubin    7   M Oneonta HS             13:59.8  9:20 
  103      Michael Collea        8   M Whitesboro             14:02.1  9:22 
  104   49 Thomas Destefano      7   M Notre Dame (Utica)     14:04.8  9:24 
  105      Lickes Gurung         7   M Thomas R. Proctor      14:07.3  9:25 
  106   50 Tyler Sorenson        7   M Oneonta HS             14:11.8  9:28 
  107      Gannon Lisberg            M Oriskany               14:14.6  9:30 
  108      Ta Eh La              8   M Thomas R. Proctor      14:20.4  9:34 
  109   51 Nathan Sperl          8   M Central Valley Acade   14:23.2  9:36 
  110      Taiwan Finch          8   M Thomas R. Proctor      14:41.6  9:48 
  111   52 Cole Deluca           7   M Central Valley Acade   14:42.2  9:49 
  112      Eric Carville         8   M Notre Dame (Utica)     14:45.3  9:51 
  113      Unknown Unknown           M Thomas R. Proctor      14:51.5  9:55 
  114   53 Seth Ryan             7   M New York Mills         14:59.2 10:00 
  115   54 Micah Spohn           8   M Central Valley Acade   15:35.9 10:24 
  116      Dominick Geloso       8   M Central Valley Acade   15:39.7 10:27 
  117      Nick Cuchiarale       7   M New Hartford           15:45.0 10:30 
  118      Talon Smith           8   M New Hartford           15:52.4 10:35 
  119      Thomas Bennett        8   M Edmeston               16:24.5 10:57 
  120      Arnold Zumbrum            M Oriskany               16:37.1 11:05 
  121      Kyle Grimaldi         7   M Poland                 18:03.8 12:03 
  122      Ethan Madison         7   M Central Valley Acade   18:11.8 12:08 
  123      Francis Romano        8   M New Hartford           18:30.7 12:21 
  124      Franky Torres         8   M Central Valley Acade   18:55.0 12:37 
  125      Brain Paduano         8   M Whitesboro             19:12.3 12:49 
  126      Matthew Matys             M Oriskany               19:20.2 12:54

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        BOYS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    40  New Hartford                        (  10:05    50:21   0:28)
==================================================
  1      2  Anthony Falvo        7     9:44
  2      8  Caleb Massoud        7    10:07
  3      9  Tupaj Logan               10:08
  4     10  Henry Daley          8    10:10
  5     11  Jack Dillon          7    10:12
  6   ( 13) Adin Kapo            8    10:17
  7   ( 14) Michael Gadziala     7    10:33

  2.    59  Thomas R. Proctor                   (  10:25    52:04   0:55)
==================================================
  1      3  Brycen Brooks        7     9:52
  2      5  Unknown Unknown           10:02
  3     16  Brandon Magana       7    10:41
  4     17  Unknown Unknown           10:42
  5     18  Brandon Tedesco      8    10:47
  6   ( 19) Yasmin Osman         8    10:49
  7   ( 22) Desmond Liggins      7    10:53

  3.    83  Vernon-Verona-Sherrill              (  10:40    53:19   1:22)
==================================================
  1      6  Rowan Planck         7    10:04
  2      7  Traie Wickham        8    10:05
  3     20  Ben Bellinger        8    10:49
  4     23  Jordan Wingert       7    10:55
  5     27  Rj Krupski           7    11:26
  6   ( 41) Brenden Genei        7    12:36
  7   ( 45) Jacob Randel         7    12:47

  4.   120  Oneonta HS                          (  11:06    55:26   3:10)
==================================================
  1      1  Brandon Gardner      8     8:58
  2     25  Jacob Foster-Rothbar 7    11:07
  3     28  Nicholas Kahl        8    11:28
  4     29  Owen Gustafson       7    11:45
  5     37  Elias House          7    12:08
  6   ( 48) Alan Michael Rubin   7    14:00
  7   ( 50) Tyler Sorenson       7    14:12

  5.   125  Notre Dame (Utica)                  (  11:19    56:35   2:41)
==================================================
  1      4  Dominick Difondi     9    10:01
  2     21  Peter Cresci         8    10:52
  3     26  Luke Radel           9    11:10
  4     31  Ty Manganaro         8    11:50
  5     43  Jarriel Rodriguez    9    12:42
  6   ( 47) Matthew Pellegrino   8    13:26
  7   ( 49) Thomas Destefano     7    14:05

  6.   138  Whitesboro                          (  11:28    57:17   1:50)
==================================================
  1     12  James Faggiano       7    10:17
  2     24  Jacob Scalise        8    11:04
  3     32  Marco Colicci        8    11:50
  4     34  Jake Engelhart       7    11:59
  5     36  Lucas Tanoury        8    12:07
  6   ( 44) Anthony Knopic       8    12:43
  7   ( 46) Joseph Diliberto     8    12:59

  7.   181  New York Mills                      (  12:29  1:02:21   4:19)
==================================================
  1     15  Isaiah Sobolewski    7    10:41
  2     33  Dareck Fransman-Steve 7    11:54
  3     38  Conner Scharbach     7    12:08
  4     42  Carlos Delacruz-Benta 8    12:38
  5     53  Seth Ryan            7    15:00

  8.   195  Central Valley Academy              (  12:40  1:03:16   2:37)
==================================================
  1     30  Connor Oblich        8    11:47
  2     35  Dylan Meszler        8    12:07
  3     39  Connor Tutty         7    12:28
  4     40  Cole Taylor          8    12:30
  5     51  Nathan Sperl         8    14:24
  6   ( 52) Cole Deluca          7    14:43
  7   ( 54) Micah Spohn          8    15:36

Incomplete Teams:

Beaver River                       
         Conner Zehr 7, Ethan Moore 8, Jacob Grau 8

Adirondack                         
         Jude Bowers 7, Karl Christiansen 8

Poland                             
         Aaron Pope 8, Kyle Grimaldi 7

Oriskany                           
         Josh Zyskowski , Gannon Lisberg , Arnold Zumbrum , Matthew Matys 

Unadilla Valley                    
         Tucker Cattanach 7

Mount Markham                      
         Curtis Walker 7

Edmeston                           
         Sebastian Babbie 8, Colby Smith 8, Thomas Bennett 8

West Canada Valley                 
         Louis Clarke , Nick Smith , Jacob Novick-Maxwell