New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/15/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

         ********** MODIFIED GIRLS 1.5M OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Leah Hilton           8   F New Hartford           10:12.6  6:49 
    2    2 Lauren Brandt         8   F Beaver River           10:16.8  6:52 
    3    3 Jordan Forbes         8   F Oneonta HS             10:28.5  6:59 
    4    4 Mariella Sauer        8   F Beaver River           10:35.0  7:04 
    5    5 Kaylee Mathis         7   F Adirondack             10:38.9  7:06 
    6    6 Kylie Thierry             F Oriskany               10:42.8  7:09 
    7    7 Aya Knitel            8   F Adirondack             10:48.6  7:13 
    8    8 Sadie Davignon        8   F Clinton                10:58.3  7:19 
    9    9 Kate Winter           8   F New Hartford           11:10.7  7:28 
   10   10 Sarah Goldthrite      8   F Beaver River           11:14.3  7:30 
   11   11 Anna Roggie           7   F Beaver River           11:14.7  7:30 
   12   12 Madison Altamura      9   F Poland                 11:17.8  7:32 
   13   13 Megan Lew             8   F Thomas R. Proctor      11:21.0  7:34 
   14   14 Julianne Digiorgio    8   F Whitesboro             11:23.1  7:36 
   15   15 Caleigh McQueeney     8   F Whitesboro             11:36.8  7:45 
   16   16 Kierstin Griffith     7   F Adirondack             11:37.6  7:46 
   17   17 Hanna Lighthall       8   F Beaver River           11:40.7  7:48 
   18   18 Jasmine Martin        7   F Beaver River           11:41.5  7:48 
   19   19 Alexia Liu            7   F Oneonta HS             11:46.1  7:51 
   20   20 Maria Liuzzi          8   F Whitesboro             11:47.1  7:52 
   21   21 Kaylee Halteman       7   F Beaver River           11:47.6  7:52 
   22   22 Olivia Komacek        8   F Whitesboro             11:48.6  7:53 
   23      Katie Norwood         8   F Unadilla Valley        11:50.0  7:54 
   24   23 Stefania Grimaldi     8   F Poland                 11:51.3  7:55 
   25   24 Katie Bauer           8   F Whitesboro             11:55.7  7:58 
   26   25 Marcella Pronti       7   F Central Valley Acade   11:56.2  7:58 
   27   26 Morgan Weigand        8   F Poland                 11:58.6  8:00 
   28   27 Isabel Yatassaye      8   F Thomas R. Proctor      12:01.1  8:01 
   29   28 Anya Sloth            8   F Oneonta HS             12:04.3  8:03 
   30      Shyainne Davoy        8   F Beaver River           12:07.5  8:05 
   31   29 Shelbi Hagues         8   F Poland                 12:08.8  8:06 
   32   30 Bella Raspante        8   F New Hartford           12:10.3  8:07 
   33   31 Jasmin Gonzalez-River 7   F Thomas R. Proctor      12:16.7  8:12 
   34   32 Avery English         8   F New Hartford           12:18.5  8:13 
   35   33 Amelia Sheldrick      7   F Central Valley Acade   12:20.2  8:14 
   36   34 Alesiya Deleon        9   F Thomas R. Proctor      12:20.5  8:14 
   37   35 Kaitlyn Appler        7   F New Hartford           12:23.5  8:16 
   38      Jordan Toth           7   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   12:26.7  8:18 
   39   36 Julia Potrzeba        7   F Whitesboro             12:27.5  8:19 
   40      Adah Simpson          7   F Beaver River           12:29.5  8:20 
   41      Natalie Hurd          8   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   12:29.9  8:20 
   42   37 Ny'yohnna Duesler     8   F Thomas R. Proctor      12:31.9  8:22 
   43   38 Olivia Balfe              F Oriskany               12:33.2  8:23 
   44      Lila Putelo           7   F Notre Dame (Utica)     12:39.9  8:27 
   45   39 Emily Alt             8   F New Hartford           12:44.7  8:30 
   46   40 Sophie Boucek         8   F Clinton                12:47.0  8:32 
   47   41 Lauren Sfeir          7   F Whitesboro             12:51.4  8:35 
   48      Madison Jones         7   F Mount Markham          12:52.1  8:35 
   49   42 Mya Hagenbuch         8   F New York Mills         12:56.0  8:38 
   50   43 Jordyn Coleman            F Oriskany               12:59.9  8:40 
   51   44 Claire Lally          8   F Central Valley Acade   13:01.4  8:41 
   52      Allyson Deperno       7   F Whitesboro             13:01.7  8:42 
   53   45 Arianna Bourgeois     8   F Adirondack             13:02.0  8:42 
   54      Kristen Evan          7   F Beaver River           13:04.7  8:44 
   55   46 Madison Bernier       7   F Central Valley Acade   13:10.3  8:47 
   56   47 Jenna Flihan          7   F Clinton                13:12.8  8:49 
   57   48 Gabby Bashant         8   F New Hartford           13:13.5  8:49 
   58   49 Rebekah Walker        8   F Thomas R. Proctor      13:18.9  8:53 
   59   50 Cecelia Carbone       7   F Adirondack             13:19.8  8:54 
   60   51 Sophia Farber         7   F Poland                 13:21.0  8:54 
   61      Mandy Chen            8   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   13:21.9  8:55 
   62      Grace Korovaynyk      8   F New Hartford           13:25.3  8:57 
   63      Ava Labella           8   F New Hartford           13:28.3  8:59 
   64   52 Grace Edwards         8   F Thomas R. Proctor      13:31.0  9:01 
   65      Raquel Fisher         7   F New Hartford           13:32.8  9:02 
   66      Julianna Vetter       7   F New Hartford           13:34.4  9:03 
   67      Madison Perry             F West Canada Valley     13:35.7  9:04 
   68   53 Miranda Foss              F Oriskany               13:37.3  9:05 
   69      Carley Robinson       8   F Whitesboro             13:37.7  9:06 
   70      Nina Steeper          8   F Whitesboro             13:38.1  9:06 
   71   54 Scarlett Barker           F Clinton                13:38.5  9:06 
   72   55 Fumi Yatsuhashi       7   F Oneonta HS             13:39.8  9:07 
   73   56 Jadyn Snyder          8   F Oneonta HS             13:41.1  9:08 
   74      Avani Liggins Hawkin  8   F Thomas R. Proctor      13:45.1  9:11 
   75   57 Sydney Hight              F Oriskany               13:46.1  9:11 
   76      Desi Bellamy          9   F Notre Dame (Utica)     13:48.8  9:13 
   77      Kaleigh Durso         7   F New Hartford           13:50.5  9:14 
   78      Catherine Manna       7   F Whitesboro             13:51.8  9:15 
   79      Reese Squilla         7   F Whitesboro             13:52.2  9:15 
   80      Karina Andronovich    7   F Whitesboro             13:55.2  9:17 
   81   58 Mia Gyore             8   F New York Mills         13:57.8  9:19 
   82      Jenna Malagese        7   F Whitesboro             14:00.2  9:21 
   83      Gabriella Puleo       7   F Whitesboro             14:02.0  9:22 
   84   59 Georgia Deep          7   F Clinton                14:12.2  9:29 
   85   60 Alicia Amuso          8   F Clinton                14:22.7  9:36 
   86      Behler Say            8   F Thomas R. Proctor      14:23.8  9:36 
   87   61 Katelyn Shamis            F Oriskany               14:24.3  9:37 
   88   62 Peyton Hemming            F Oriskany               14:26.3  9:38 
   89      Nadi Latt             9   F Thomas R. Proctor      14:28.4  9:39 
   90      Ani Roscoe            7   F Notre Dame (Utica)     14:40.6  9:48 
   91      Julie French          7   F New Hartford           14:50.4  9:54 
   92      Anna Zumbrun              F Oriskany               14:57.1  9:59 
   93      Adriana Taber         8   F New Hartford           15:04.2 10:03 
   94   63 McKenna Allen         9   F Poland                 15:08.3 10:06 
   95      McKenzie Schuster         F West Canada Valley     15:23.0 10:16 
   96      Daniela Servello      7   F Whitesboro             15:26.5 10:18 
   97      Darian Bateson        7   F New Hartford           15:28.6 10:20 
   98   64 Jenna Bonomo          8   F Clinton                15:31.2 10:21 
   99      Destinee McClain      8   F Thomas R. Proctor      15:32.2 10:22 
  100      Suithlyanpyu Sulypwo  9   F Thomas R. Proctor      15:33.8 10:23 
  101      Abigail Rippo         8   F Thomas R. Proctor      15:35.6 10:24 
  102   65 Alyssa Storms         8   F Adirondack             15:35.9 10:24 
  103   66 Samantha Jordan       7   F New York Mills         15:45.9 10:31 
  104   67 Mackenzy Macrina      7   F Central Valley Acade   15:47.7 10:32 
  105      Ana Sifre             7   F New Hartford           15:53.1 10:36 
  106      Juliana Paciello      8   F Whitesboro             16:02.7 10:42 
  107      Bella Roberts         7   F Notre Dame (Utica)     16:19.0 10:53 
  108      Tiana Palmer          8   F Thomas R. Proctor      16:23.2 10:56 
  109      Madelyn Race              F Oriskany               16:25.4 10:57 
  110      Genna Bruno           8   F Vernon-Verona-Sherri   16:33.1 11:03 
  111   68 Lindsey Voorhees      7   F Central Valley Acade   16:42.7 11:09 
  112      Nina Palmer           7   F Thomas R. Proctor      16:56.1 11:18 
  113      Kiertin Simpson       8   F Thomas R. Proctor      17:04.6 11:24 
  114      Zam Zam Gedi          8   F Thomas R. Proctor      17:04.9 11:24 
  115      Darryen Danieski          F Oriskany               17:10.4 11:27 
  116      Gianna Spartano       7   F Whitesboro             17:22.0 11:35 
  117   69 Madison Smith         7   F New York Mills         17:38.1 11:46 
  118      Skylar Albin              F Oriskany               17:38.4 11:46 
  119      Lily Barady           7   F New Hartford           19:02.2 12:42 
  120      Jordyn Cole           7   F New Hartford           19:02.7 12:42 
  121   70 Phoenix Phillips      7   F Central Valley Acade   19:16.5 12:51 
  122   71 Mackenzie Ro Kinville 7   F New York Mills         19:55.9 13:18 
  123      Eve Miller            7   F New Hartford           20:07.4 13:25 
  124      Halie Streater        7   F Whitesboro             24:08.2 16:06
  
----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                        GIRLS MODIFIED TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    44  Beaver River                        (  11:01    55:03   1:24)
==================================================
  1      2  Lauren Brandt        8    10:17
  2      4  Mariella Sauer       8    10:35
  3     10  Sarah Goldthrite     8    11:15
  4     11  Anna Roggie          7    11:15
  5     17  Hanna Lighthall      8    11:41
  6   ( 18) Jasmine Martin       7    11:42
  7   ( 21) Kaylee Halteman      7    11:48

  2.    95  Whitesboro                          (  11:43    58:34   0:32)
==================================================
  1     14  Julianne Digiorgio   8    11:24
  2     15  Caleigh McQueeney    8    11:37
  3     20  Maria Liuzzi         8    11:48
  4     22  Olivia Komacek       8    11:49
  5     24  Katie Bauer          8    11:56
  6   ( 36) Julia Potrzeba       7    12:28
  7   ( 41) Lauren Sfeir         7    12:52

  3.   107  New Hartford                        (  11:40    58:18   2:11)
==================================================
  1      1  Leah Hilton          8    10:13
  2      9  Kate Winter          8    11:11
  3     30  Bella Raspante       8    12:11
  4     32  Avery English        8    12:19
  5     35  Kaitlyn Appler       7    12:24
  6   ( 39) Emily Alt            8    12:45
  7   ( 48) Gabby Bashant        8    13:14

  4.   123  Adirondack                          (  11:54    59:28   2:41)
==================================================
  1      5  Kaylee Mathis        7    10:39
  2      7  Aya Knitel           8    10:49
  3     16  Kierstin Griffith    7    11:38
  4     45  Arianna Bourgeois    8    13:02
  5     50  Cecelia Carbone      7    13:20
  6   ( 65) Alyssa Storms        8    15:36

  5.   141  Poland                              (  12:08  1:00:39   2:03)
==================================================
  1     12  Madison Altamura     9    11:18
  2     23  Stefania Grimaldi    8    11:52
  3     26  Morgan Weigand       8    11:59
  4     29  Shelbi Hagues        8    12:09
  5     51  Sophia Farber        7    13:21
  6   ( 63) McKenna Allen        9    15:09

  6.   142  Thomas R. Proctor                   (  12:07  1:00:33   1:11)
==================================================
  1     13  Megan Lew            8    11:21
  2     27  Isabel Yatassaye     8    12:02
  3     31  Jasmin Gonzalez-River 7    12:17
  4     34  Alesiya Deleon       9    12:21
  5     37  Ny'yohnna Duesler    8    12:32
  6   ( 49) Rebekah Walker       8    13:19
  7   ( 52) Grace Edwards        8    13:31

  7.   161  Oneonta HS                          (  12:21  1:01:43   3:13)
==================================================
  1      3  Jordan Forbes        8    10:29
  2     19  Alexia Liu           7    11:47
  3     28  Anya Sloth           8    12:05
  4     55  Fumi Yatsuhashi      7    13:40
  5     56  Jadyn Snyder         8    13:42

  8.   197  Oriskany                            (  12:45  1:03:42   3:04)
==================================================
  1      6  Kylie Thierry             10:43
  2     38  Olivia Balfe              12:34
  3     43  Jordyn Coleman            13:00
  4     53  Miranda Foss              13:38
  5     57  Sydney Hight              13:47
  6   ( 61) Katelyn Shamis            14:25
  7   ( 62) Peyton Hemming            14:27

  9.   208  Clinton                             (  12:59  1:04:51   3:14)
==================================================
  1      8  Sadie Davignon       8    10:59
  2     40  Sophie Boucek        8    12:47
  3     47  Jenna Flihan         7    13:13
  4     54  Scarlett Barker           13:39
  5     59  Georgia Deep         7    14:13
  6   ( 60) Alicia Amuso         8    14:23
  7   ( 64) Jenna Bonomo         8    15:32

 10.   215  Central Valley Academy              (  13:16  1:06:19   3:51)
==================================================
  1     25  Marcella Pronti      7    11:57
  2     33  Amelia Sheldrick     7    12:21
  3     44  Claire Lally         8    13:02
  4     46  Madison Bernier      7    13:11
  5     67  Mackenzy Macrina     7    15:48
  6   ( 68) Lindsey Voorhees     7    16:43
  7   ( 70) Phoenix Phillips     7    19:17

 11.   306  New York Mills                      (  16:03  1:20:15   7:00)
==================================================
  1     42  Mya Hagenbuch        8    12:56
  2     58  Mia Gyore            8    13:58
  3     66  Samantha Jordan      7    15:46
  4     69  Madison Smith        7    17:39
  5     71  Mackenzie Ro Kinville 7    19:56

Incomplete Teams:

Unadilla Valley                    
         Katie Norwood 8

Vernon-Verona-Sherrill             
         Jordan Toth 7, Natalie Hurd 8, Mandy Chen 8, Genna Bruno 8

Notre Dame (Utica)                 
         Lila Putelo 7, Desi Bellamy 9, Ani Roscoe 7, Bella Roberts 7

Mount Markham                      
         Madison Jones 7

West Canada Valley                 
         Madison Perry , McKenzie Schuster