New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/15/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** LARGE SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Abel Hagos            12  M McQuaid Jesuit         15:59.7  5:09 
    2    2 Josh Farmer           12  M New Hartford           16:01.9  5:10 
    3    3 Max Chew              11  M McQuaid Jesuit         17:29.6  5:38 
    4    4 Spencer Dovi          11  M McQuaid Jesuit         17:38.9  5:41 
    5    5 Ryan Martin           11  M McQuaid Jesuit         17:47.5  5:44 
    6    6 Jason Green           11  M New Hartford           17:54.2  5:46 
    7    7 Henry Trost           11  M McQuaid Jesuit         18:00.4  5:48 
    8    8 Brendan Byrne         12  M McQuaid Jesuit         18:19.9  5:55 
    9    9 David Lamore          10  M Whitesboro             18:26.9  5:57 
   10   10 Bryce Gunderman       11  M McQuaid Jesuit         18:42.3  6:02 
   11      Jr Klee               11  M McQuaid Jesuit         18:44.8  6:03 
   12   11 Liam Ronan            12  M New Hartford           18:46.0  6:03 
   13   12 Juliano Macera        12  M New Hartford           19:00.4  6:08 
   14   13 Ian Bosque            10  M Whitesboro             19:02.7  6:08 
   15   14 Sebastiao Gato        12  M New Hartford           19:06.0  6:09 
   16   15 Keaton Vest           11  M Whitesboro             19:17.6  6:13 
   17   16 Caden Kramer          9   M New Hartford           19:24.9  6:15 
   18   17 Nolan Stone           11  M Central Valley Acade   19:25.7  6:16 
   19   18 Mike Stappenbeck      12  M New Hartford           19:27.0  6:16 
   20      Casey Malloy          9   M New Hartford           19:33.1  6:18 
   21   19 Nick Kennedy          12  M Central Valley Acade   19:34.2  6:18 
   22      Blake Goggin          11  M New Hartford           19:40.0  6:20 
   23   20 Jack Gibson           10  M Central Valley Acade   19:48.9  6:23 
   24   21 Brendan Svitak        10  M Whitesboro             20:01.0  6:27 
   25      Anthony Rabbia        11  M New Hartford           20:06.2  6:29 
   26   22 Ethan Kahl            9   M Whitesboro             20:17.9  6:32 
   27   23 Zachary Eaker         10  M Central Valley Acade   20:31.2  6:37 
   28   24 Ian McQueeney         10  M Whitesboro             20:39.6  6:39 
   29   25 Jazper Polidori       11  M Central Valley Acade   20:53.9  6:44 
   30   26 Phillip Le                M Thomas R. Proctor      21:01.6  6:47 
   31   27 Jeremy Brady          8   M Thomas R. Proctor      21:03.7  6:47 
   32   28 Dale Windecker        12  M Central Valley Acade   21:38.4  6:58 
   33   29 Ryan Cardone          11  M Whitesboro             22:03.5  7:06 
   34   30 Jacob Schoff          12  M Central Valley Acade   22:22.5  7:13 
   35      Andrew Perry          11  M Central Valley Acade   22:31.5  7:15 
   36   31 William Crews             M Thomas R. Proctor      22:34.3  7:16 
   37   32 Kaden James               M Thomas R. Proctor      22:42.6  7:19 
   38   33 Aubrey Campbell           M Thomas R. Proctor      22:49.9  7:21 
   39      Daniel Humphrey       11  M Whitesboro             23:08.0  7:27 
   40   34 Michael Barusso           M Thomas R. Proctor      23:33.5  7:35 
   41   35 Michael Zang              M Thomas R. Proctor      24:08.1  7:47 
   42      Adam Zamanek              M Thomas R. Proctor      24:56.3  8:02 
   43      Corey Ryan                M Thomas R. Proctor      26:10.5  8:26 
   44      Julio Baker               M Thomas R. Proctor      31:40.8 10:12 

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      BOYS LARGE SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    20  McQuaid Jesuit                      (  17:24  1:26:58   2:01)
==================================================
  1      1  Abel Hagos           12   16:00
  2      3  Max Chew             11   17:30
  3      4  Spencer Dovi         11   17:39
  4      5  Ryan Martin          11   17:48
  5      7  Henry Trost          11   18:01
  6   (  8) Brendan Byrne        12   18:20
  7   ( 10) Bryce Gunderman      11   18:43

  2.    45  New Hartford                        (  18:10  1:30:50   3:04)
==================================================
  1      2  Josh Farmer          12   16:02
  2      6  Jason Green          11   17:55
  3     11  Liam Ronan           12   18:46
  4     12  Juliano Macera       12   19:01
  5     14  Sebastiao Gato       12   19:06
  6   ( 16) Caden Kramer         9    19:25
  7   ( 18) Mike Stappenbeck     12   19:27

  3.    80  Whitesboro                          (  19:26  1:37:07   1:51)
==================================================
  1      9  David Lamore         10   18:27
  2     13  Ian Bosque           10   19:03
  3     15  Keaton Vest          11   19:18
  4     21  Brendan Svitak       10   20:01
  5     22  Ethan Kahl           9    20:18
  6   ( 24) Ian McQueeney        10   20:40
  7   ( 29) Ryan Cardone         11   22:04

  4.   104  Central Valley Academy              (  20:04  1:40:16   1:28)
==================================================
  1     17  Nolan Stone          11   19:26
  2     19  Nick Kennedy         12   19:35
  3     20  Jack Gibson          10   19:49
  4     23  Zachary Eaker        10   20:32
  5     25  Jazper Polidori      11   20:54
  6   ( 28) Dale Windecker       12   21:39
  7   ( 30) Jacob Schoff         12   22:23

  5.   149  Thomas R. Proctor                   (  22:03  1:50:14   1:48)
==================================================
  1     26  Phillip Le                21:02
  2     27  Jeremy Brady         8    21:04
  3     31  William Crews             22:35
  4     32  Kaden James               22:43
  5     33  Aubrey Campbell           22:50
  6   ( 34) Michael Barusso           23:34
  7   ( 35) Michael Zang              24:09