New Hartford Cross Country Invitational
          Perry Junior High School, New Hartford, NY    9/15/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

    ********** SMALL SCHOOL VARSITY BOYS 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Tyler Fauvelle        11  M Adirondack             16:07.1  5:12 
    2    2 Colton Kempney        9   M Beaver River           16:28.9  5:19 
    3    3 Cory Demo             10  M Beaver River           16:48.4  5:25 
    4    4 Josiah Evan           11  M Beaver River           16:52.9  5:27 
    5    5 Dan Washburn          12  M Westhill               16:58.2  5:28 
    6    6 Zach Medicis          11  M CBA Syracuse           17:14.5  5:33 
    7    7 Owen Vincent          11  M South Jefferson        17:41.9  5:42 
    8    8 Riley Nash            11  M CBA Syracuse           17:42.2  5:42 
    9    9 Sean Dristle          11  M Jordan-Elbridge        17:50.3  5:45 
   10   10 Brayden Campeau       9   M Beaver River           17:57.1  5:47 
   11   11 Brendan Rewakowski    12  M Westhill               18:02.3  5:49 
   12   12 Jacob Fricano         11  M Westhill               18:05.2  5:50 
   13   13 Alex Waterman         12  M Oriskany               18:20.2  5:55 
   14   14 Conrad Freed          10  M Beaver River           18:24.1  5:56 
   15   15 Hayden Lohmann        11  M Mount Markham          18:26.5  5:57 
   16   16 Andrew Wright         10  M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   18:30.2  5:58 
   17   17 Paul Zimmer           12  M Oneonta HS             18:30.5  5:58 
   18   18 Hunter Moore          10  M Beaver River           18:31.1  5:58 
   19   19 Kenny Williams        11  M Jordan-Elbridge        18:46.3  6:03 
   20   20 Derek Quigley         11  M Jordan-Elbridge        18:48.2  6:04 
   21      Josh Nogaret          12  M Unadilla Valley        18:48.8  6:04 
   22   21 Bennett Fair          11  M South Jefferson        18:49.6  6:04 
   23   22 Mike Ferrara          11  M Westhill               18:50.5  6:04 
   24   23 Angelo Carr           10  M Westhill               18:53.4  6:05 
   25   24 Clayton Davis         11  M West Canada Valley     18:54.9  6:06 
   26   25 Robert Musante        12  M Clinton                18:56.3  6:06 
   27   26 Joel Gaffney          11  M CBA Syracuse           18:56.6  6:06 
   28   27 Joseph Guertin        10  M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   19:03.1  6:08 
   29   28 Josh Smoulcey         12  M Oriskany               19:03.6  6:09 
   30   29 Cody Monnat           12  M Beaver River           19:11.0  6:11 
   31   30 Jacob Roberts         12  M Westhill               19:13.1  6:12 
   32   31 Brian Allen           9   M Westhill               19:19.2  6:14 
   33   32 Robbie Vandresar      12  M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   19:19.7  6:14 
   34   33 Derek Balfe           12  M Oriskany               19:31.8  6:18 
   35   34 Andrew Wieder         11  M Clinton                19:32.4  6:18 
   36   35 Ryan Fish             11  M Oriskany               19:34.5  6:18 
   37   36 Kain Robinson         10  M Adirondack             19:34.8  6:19 
   38   37 Wesley Clarke         12  M West Canada Valley     19:36.1  6:19 
   39   38 Tanner Brennan        11  M West Canada Valley     19:36.9  6:19 
   40   39 Morrison Powell       10  M Clinton                19:37.1  6:19 
   41   40 Silas Bouchard        10  M West Canada Valley     19:38.4  6:20 
   42   41 Logan Kinney          12  M Jordan-Elbridge        19:39.2  6:20 
   43   42 Adam Kantor           12  M CBA Syracuse           19:41.8  6:21 
   44   43 Chris Faherty         10  M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   19:42.1  6:21 
   45   44 Jason Kantor          10  M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   19:42.4  6:21 
   46      Wyatt Becker              M Stockbridge Valley     19:43.2  6:21 
   47   45 Matt Palmer           11  M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   19:45.7  6:22 
   48   46 Kyle Thomas           12  M Notre Dame (Utica)     19:46.8  6:22 
   49      Josiah Miggiani       11  M Westhill               19:54.0  6:25 
   50      Scott MacBain         11  M Westhill               19:55.3  6:25 
   51   47 Korbin Jones          9   M Oneonta HS             19:55.5  6:25 
   52   48 Josh Macera           11  M Oriskany               19:57.4  6:26 
   53   49 Matt Sheldon          12  M Jordan-Elbridge        19:58.4  6:26 
   54      Will Anderson         10  M Bishop Ludden          20:00.4  6:27 
   55   50 Michael McMahon       10  M CBA Syracuse           20:07.3  6:29 
   56   51 Chris Kantor          10  M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   20:08.3  6:29 
   57      Andy Grace            12  M Unadilla Valley        20:09.2  6:30 
   58      Bryan Ardison         11  M Beaver River           20:15.9  6:32 
   59   52 Liam Flynn            12  M Oneonta HS             20:20.7  6:33 
   60      Brandon Mulholland    9   M Westhill               20:24.3  6:35 
   61   53 Vincent Destefano     12  M Notre Dame (Utica)     20:30.2  6:36 
   62   54 Dylan Sorenson        10  M Oneonta HS             20:33.5  6:38 
   63   55 Jacob Smith           12  M West Canada Valley     20:37.9  6:39 
   64   56 Gavin Reid            12  M Oriskany               20:39.1  6:39 
   65   57 John Maher            11  M Oriskany               20:43.2  6:41 
   66      Ryan Coleman          10  M Oriskany               20:52.1  6:43 
   67   58 Gary Grabinski        10  M Notre Dame (Utica)     20:56.4  6:45 
   68      Xander Pelc           9   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   20:59.7  6:46 
   69   59 Nick Otto             12  M Clinton                21:02.6  6:47 
   70   60 Noah Tyler            10  M South Jefferson        21:20.1  6:53 
   71   61 Lee Jewell            10  M Jordan-Elbridge        21:21.1  6:53 
   72   62 Mitch Beigh           11  M Mount Markham          21:24.6  6:54 
   73   63 Logan Valerio         11  M West Canada Valley     21:30.0  6:56 
   74      Keegan Bauer          9   M Vernon-Verona-Sherri   21:31.6  6:56 
   75      Walker Berryment      12  M Edmeston               21:36.1  6:58 
   76      Alex Guinto               M Stockbridge Valley     21:37.4  6:58 
   77   64 Vincent Johns         11  M Notre Dame (Utica)     21:53.1  7:03 
   78   65 Eldon Montague        10  M South Jefferson        22:03.9  7:07 
   79   66 Joey Detraglia        9   M Clinton                22:17.1  7:11 
   80   67 Alex Getman           10  M Clinton                22:17.6  7:11 
   81   68 Corbin Melie          10  M Clinton                22:20.7  7:12 
   82   69 Casey Dibble          11  M West Canada Valley     22:26.6  7:14 
   83      Joe Grimaldi          12  M Poland                 22:30.6  7:15 
   84   70 Evan Collins          10  M Notre Dame (Utica)     22:38.6  7:18 
   85   71 Bryar Croniser        11  M Adirondack             22:45.4  7:20 
   86   72 Luke Brach            9   M Adirondack             22:45.8  7:20 
   87   73 Ryan Williams         10  M Adirondack             22:47.6  7:21 
   88   74 Jack Crimi            11  M South Jefferson        22:53.7  7:23 
   89   75 Jed Fanning           11  M South Jefferson        23:13.2  7:29 
   90   76 Daniel Van Meter      11  M Notre Dame (Utica)     23:27.5  7:34 
   91      Arthur Devasto        12  M Clinton                23:40.2  7:38 
   92   77 J. J. Parrilla        11  M Notre Dame (Utica)     23:49.0  7:40 
   93   78 John Hendley          12  M Oneonta HS             23:54.6  7:42 
   94   79 Kaidon Brimmer        10  M South Jefferson        24:01.9  7:45 
   95   80 Max Bukovsky          11  M Mount Markham          24:10.7  7:47 
   96      Dominic Clark         10  M Notre Dame (Utica)     24:14.3  7:49 
   97   81 Jake Kulczak          12  M Mount Markham          24:35.2  7:55 
   98      Rudy Bohm             10  M Notre Dame (Utica)     26:42.5  8:36 
   99      Hunter McGivern       10  M West Canada Valley     27:50.6  8:58 
  100      Tanner Sorbera        12  M Edmeston               27:57.0  9:00 
  101   82 Jacob Healt           9   M Adirondack             28:37.4  9:13 
  102      Bobby Page            12  M Edmeston               29:23.1  9:28 
  103      Ruben Gibson          10  M West Canada Valley     29:39.3  9:33 
  104   83 Dylan Gibson          9   M Mount Markham          29:45.5  9:35 
  105      Dom Altamura          12  M Poland                 32:41.7 10:32

----------------------------------------------------------------------------
                      BOYS SMALL SCHOOL TEAM RESULTS
----------------------------------------------------------------------------

  1.    33  Beaver River                        (  17:19  1:26:34   1:56)
==================================================
  1      2  Colton Kempney       9    16:29
  2      3  Cory Demo            10   16:49
  3      4  Josiah Evan          11   16:53
  4     10  Brayden Campeau      9    17:58
  5     14  Conrad Freed         10   18:25
  6   ( 18) Hunter Moore         10   18:32
  7   ( 29) Cody Monnat          12   19:11

  2.    73  Westhill                            (  18:11  1:30:53   1:55)
==================================================
  1      5  Dan Washburn         12   16:59
  2     11  Brendan Rewakowski   12   18:03
  3     12  Jacob Fricano        11   18:06
  4     22  Mike Ferrara         11   18:51
  5     23  Angelo Carr          10   18:54
  6   ( 30) Jacob Roberts        12   19:14
  7   ( 31) Brian Allen          9    19:20

  3.   132  CBA Syracuse                        (  18:45  1:33:45   2:53)
==================================================
  1      6  Zach Medicis         11   17:15
  2      8  Riley Nash           11   17:43
  3     26  Joel Gaffney         11   18:57
  4     42  Adam Kantor          12   19:42
  5     50  Michael McMahon      10   20:08

  4.   138  Jordan-Elbridge                     (  19:02  1:35:06   2:08)
==================================================
  1      9  Sean Dristle         11   17:51
  2     19  Kenny Williams       11   18:47
  3     20  Derek Quigley        11   18:49
  4     41  Logan Kinney         12   19:40
  5     49  Matt Sheldon         12   19:59
  6   ( 61) Lee Jewell           10   21:22

  5.   157  Oriskany                            (  19:18  1:36:30   1:37)
==================================================
  1     13  Alex Waterman        12   18:21
  2     28  Josh Smoulcey        12   19:04
  3     33  Derek Balfe          12   19:32
  4     35  Ryan Fish            11   19:35
  5     48  Josh Macera          11   19:58
  6   ( 56) Gavin Reid           12   20:40
  7   ( 57) John Maher           11   20:44

  6.   162  Vernon-Verona-Sherrill              (  19:17  1:36:21   1:12)
==================================================
  1     16  Andrew Wright        10   18:31
  2     27  Joseph Guertin       10   19:04
  3     32  Robbie Vandresar     12   19:20
  4     43  Chris Faherty        10   19:43
  5     44  Jason Kantor         10   19:43
  6   ( 45) Matt Palmer          11   19:46
  7   ( 51) Chris Kantor         10   20:09

  7.   194  West Canada Valley                  (  19:42  1:38:26   1:43)
==================================================
  1     24  Clayton Davis        11   18:55
  2     37  Wesley Clarke        12   19:37
  3     38  Tanner Brennan       11   19:37
  4     40  Silas Bouchard       10   19:39
  5     55  Jacob Smith          12   20:38
  6   ( 63) Logan Valerio        11   21:30
  7   ( 69) Casey Dibble         11   22:27

  8.   223  Clinton                             (  20:18  1:41:29   3:21)
==================================================
  1     25  Robert Musante       12   18:57
  2     34  Andrew Wieder        11   19:33
  3     39  Morrison Powell      10   19:38
  4     59  Nick Otto            12   21:03
  5     66  Joey Detraglia       9    22:18
  6   ( 67) Alex Getman          10   22:18
  7   ( 68) Corbin Melie         10   22:21

  9.   227  South Jefferson                     (  20:35  1:42:51   5:12)
==================================================
  1      7  Owen Vincent         11   17:42
  2     21  Bennett Fair         11   18:50
  3     60  Noah Tyler           10   21:21
  4     65  Eldon Montague       10   22:04
  5     74  Jack Crimi           11   22:54
  6   ( 75) Jed Fanning          11   23:14
  7   ( 79) Kaidon Brimmer       10   24:02

 10.   248  Oneonta HS                          (  20:40  1:43:17   5:24)
==================================================
  1     17  Paul Zimmer          12   18:31
  2     47  Korbin Jones         9    19:56
  3     52  Liam Flynn           12   20:21
  4     54  Dylan Sorenson       10   20:34
  5     78  John Hendley         12   23:55

 11.   253  Adirondack                          (  20:49  1:44:03   6:40)
==================================================
  1      1  Tyler Fauvelle       11   16:08
  2     36  Kain Robinson        10   19:35
  3     71  Bryar Croniser       11   22:46
  4     72  Luke Brach           9    22:46
  5     73  Ryan Williams        10   22:48
  6   ( 82) Jacob Healt          9    28:38

 12.   291  Notre Dame (Utica)                  (  21:10  1:45:48   2:52)
==================================================
  1     46  Kyle Thomas          12   19:47
  2     53  Vincent Destefano    12   20:31
  3     58  Gary Grabinski       10   20:57
  4     64  Vincent Johns        11   21:54
  5     70  Evan Collins         10   22:39
  6   ( 76) Daniel Van Meter     11   23:28
  7   ( 77) J. J. Parrilla       11   23:49

 13.   321  Mount Markham                       (  23:41  1:58:25  11:19)
==================================================
  1     15  Hayden Lohmann       11   18:27
  2     62  Mitch Beigh          11   21:25
  3     80  Max Bukovsky         11   24:11
  4     81  Jake Kulczak         12   24:36
  5     83  Dylan Gibson         9    29:46

Incomplete Teams:

Unadilla Valley                    
         Josh Nogaret 12, Andy Grace 12

Stockbridge Valley                 
         Wyatt Becker , Alex Guinto 

Bishop Ludden                      
         Will Anderson 10

Edmeston                           
         Walker Berryment 12, Tanner Sorbera 12, Bobby Page 12

Poland                             
         Joe Grimaldi 12, Dom Altamura 12