NJCAA REGION III CROSS COUNTRY CHAMPIONSHIP
                   PROCTOR PARK, UTICA, NY    10/27/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 5K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Mercedes Planavsky    SO   F Hudson Valley CC       21:13.2  6:50 
    2      Piper Warren          FR   F SUNY Jefferson         21:49.7  7:02 
    3      Mio Sakai                  F Mohawk Valley          21:59.3  7:05 
    4    2 Sarah Rosenberger     SO   F Hudson Valley CC       23:00.0  7:25 
    5      Katherine Hallinan    FR   F SUNY Corning CC        23:16.1  7:30 
    6    3 Leigha Gaschel        SO   F Hudson Valley CC       24:00.5  7:44 
    7    4 Anna Clarke           FR   F Hudson Valley CC       24:24.8  7:52 
    8    5 Ashley Martinez       FR   F Hudson Valley CC       24:40.9  7:57 
    9      Shelby Kiteveles      SO   F Onondaga CC            24:55.1  8:02 
   10      Anna Lares            FR   F SUNY Corning CC        25:07.0  8:06 
   11      Jasmine Harris        FR   F SUNY Jefferson         25:17.8  8:09 
   12    6 Jenna Marie Laperla        F Herkimer County        25:54.7  8:21 
   13      Kayla Ruttan          SO   F SUNY Jefferson         26:11.1  8:26 
   14      Makenzie Citrin            F Mohawk Valley          26:36.7  8:34 
   15      Clare Charboneau      SO   F SUNY Corning CC        26:40.8  8:36 
   16    7 Hannah White          FR   F Hudson Valley CC       26:45.6  8:37 
   17      Liliana Santana       FR   F Cayuga CC              26:53.1  8:40 
   18      Avery Tompkins             F SUNY Broome CC         27:04.0  8:43 
   19    8 Amina Mohamed              F Herkimer County        27:14.3  8:46 
   20    9 Claire Connolly            F Herkimer County        27:45.0  8:56 
   21   10 Malerie Belles             F Herkimer County        28:29.6  9:11 
   22      Madison Krezenski     FR   F SUNY Corning CC        29:51.7  9:37 
   23      Marley  Stevens       SO   F Cayuga CC              30:10.4  9:43 
   24      Maddi Sochia          FR   F SUNY Jefferson         30:23.4  9:47 
   25      Amelia Breslin        SO   F SUNY Adirondack        30:58.0  9:58 
   26      Sam Reese             FR   F Finger Lakes CC        31:28.6 10:08 
   27   11 Liberty Zamarripas         F Herkimer County        31:50.0 10:15 
   28      Caitlin Whalen        FR   F SUNY Adirondack        32:43.5 10:32