GREAT AMERICAN IRISH FESTIVAL RANGER RUN 5K
            HERKIMER FAIRGROUNDS - FRANKFORT, NY     7/28/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Geoff Hale         28 M   16:53  5:26   1/16   M20-29 Rome             NY 
    2 Alec Ambruso       21 M   16:55  5:27   2/16   M20-29 Utica            NY 
    3 Joseph Spohn       37 M   18:52  6:05   1/21   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
    4 David Lamore       15 M   19:12  6:11   1/12   M1-19  Utica            NY 
    5 Ashton Villeneuve  24 F   19:29  6:17   1/17   F20-29 Utica            NY 
    6 Adam Wezalis       32 M   20:50  6:43   2/21   M30-39 Ilion            NY 
    7 Liam Austen        12 M   20:54  6:44   2/12   M1-19  Cortland         NY 
    8 Caleigh McQueeney  13 F   20:59  6:45   1/12   F1-19  Utica            NY 
    9 Rich Derik         29 M   21:00  6:46   3/16   M20-29 Fairfield        MT 
   10 Justin Gray        29 M   21:10  6:49   4/16   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   11 Austin McCarthy    16 M   21:13  6:50   3/12   M1-19  Utica            NY 
   12 Gary Belisle       60 M   21:26  6:54   1/9    M60-69 West Winfield    NY 
   13 Michael Flack      49 M   21:27  6:54   1/16   M40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
   14 Joe Diana          26 M   21:39  6:58   5/16   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   15 Liam Evans         19 M   21:46  7:01   4/12   M1-19  Sauquoit         NY 
   16 Jenessa McCabe     21 F   21:48  7:01   2/17   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   17 Richard Ambruso    61 M   22:01  7:05   2/9    M60-69 Utica            NY 
   18 Stephanie Bergstro 28 F   22:37  7:17   3/17   F20-29 Yorkville        NY 
   19 Ian McQueeney      15 M   22:55  7:23   5/12   M1-19  Utica            NY 
   20 Charles Manino     36 M   23:01  7:25   3/21   M30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   21 Ryan Fitzgerald    21 M   23:02  7:25   6/16   M20-29 Utica            NY 
   22 Shawn Finster      35 M   23:19  7:31   4/21   M30-39 Lee Center       NY 
   23 Gino Spina         17 M   23:22  7:32   6/12   M1-19  Utica            NY 
   24 Allison Herrick    31 F   23:25  7:32   1/19   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   25 Todd Boudreau      31 M   23:28  7:33   5/21   M30-39 New York Mills   NY 
   26 Christopher Dye    46 M   23:29  7:34   2/16   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   27 Michael Carney     32 M   23:41  7:38   6/21   M30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   28 Derrick Gibbons    46 M   23:44  7:39   3/16   M40-49 Holland Patent   NY 
   29 Garrett Evans      19 M   23:47  7:40   7/12   M1-19  Sauquoit         NY 
   30 Maria Ultsch       32 F   23:49  7:40   2/19   F30-39 Remsen           NY 
   31 Liam Schoff        48 M   23:55  7:42   4/16   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   32 Richard Dropp      37 M   23:56  7:43   7/21   M30-39 Oneida           NY 
   33 Dan Yingling       16 M   23:56  7:43   8/12   M1-19  Utica            NY 
   34 Ray Lux            37 M   24:09  7:47   8/21   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   35 Mary Harrod        39 F   24:24  7:52   3/19   F30-39 Frankfort        NY 
   36 Patrick Scott      14 M   24:34  7:55   9/12   M1-19  Utica            NY 
   37 Scott Eaton        41 M   24:44  7:58   5/16   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   38 Jim Mott           53 M   24:54  8:01   1/10   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   39 Jeffrey George     55 M   24:59  8:03   2/10   M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   40 Dana Brewer        62 M   25:05  8:05   3/9    M60-69 Mohawk           NY 
   41 Bruce Martin       37 M   25:17  8:09   9/21   M30-39 Montpelier       VT 
   42 Miranda Dexter     30 F   25:23  8:11   4/19   F30-39 Leslie           MI 
   43 Jason Quatrino     39 M   25:27  8:12  10/21   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   44 Caitlin Ruggiero   23 F   25:32  8:13   4/17   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   45 Kevin Martin       50 M   25:49  8:19   3/10   M50-59 New Hartford     NY 
   46 Joe Healt          27 M   25:52  8:20   7/16   M20-29 Forestport       NY 
   47 Jacob Honsinger    21 M   25:56  8:21   8/16   M20-29 New Hartford     NY 
   48 Micaela Honsinger  19 F   25:56  8:21   2/12   F1-19  New Hartford     NY 
   49 Michael Blount     37 M   26:01  8:23  11/21   M30-39 Baldwinsville    NY 
   50 Brian Reid         30 M   26:02  8:23  12/21   M30-39 Marcy            NY 
   51 Trevor Goodenough  29 M   26:04  8:24   9/16   M20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   52 Michael Scott      47 M   26:05  8:24   6/16   M40-49 Utica            NY 
   53 Paul Mitchell      22 M   26:07  8:25  10/16   M20-29 Belfast             
   54 Trevor Lewington   39 M   26:15  8:27  13/21   M30-39 Canada              
   55 Sean Beckman       28 M   26:21  8:29  11/16   M20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   56 Emily Lamore       12 F   26:21  8:29   3/12   F1-19  Utica            NY 
   57 Jan Bass           46 F   26:27  8:31   1/16   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
   58 Sherry Farrington  45 F   26:32  8:33   2/16   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   59 Andrew Rubino      34 M   26:38  8:35  14/21   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   60 Robert Rocker      28 M   26:45  8:37  12/16   M20-29 Frankfort        NY 
   61 James Dooley       43 M   26:46  8:37   7/16   M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   62 Kathryn Beckman    28 F   26:56  8:40   5/17   F20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   63 Andrea Carney      37 F   26:57  8:41   5/19   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
   64 Michael Marzeski   36 M   26:58  8:41  15/21   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   65 Mechia Murphy      27 F   27:06  8:44   6/17   F20-29 Hamilton         NY 
   66 Janna Quatrino     38 F   27:09  8:44   6/19   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   67 Ethan Evans        21 M   27:12  8:46  13/16   M20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
   68 Pat Piscitelli     62 M   27:14  8:46   4/9    M60-69 Baldwinsville    NY 
   69 Derek Alexander    38 M   27:18  8:47  16/21   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   70 Ann Lamore         40 F   27:19  8:48   3/16   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   71 Charlotte Grace    14 F   27:24  8:49   4/12   F1-19  Little Falls     NY 
   72 Eamon Scott         9 M   27:32  8:52  10/12   M1-19  Utica            NY 
   73 Don Wynkoop        64 M   27:35  8:53   5/9    M60-69 Cato             NY 
   74 Molly Schafer      28 F   27:35  8:53   7/17   F20-29 Utica            NY 
   75 Cassandra Grippe   21 F   27:49  8:58   8/17   F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   76 Sue Tucker         58 F   27:50  8:58   1/13   F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   77 Matthew Brady      58 M   27:51  8:58   4/10   M50-59 Castleton On Hud NY 
   78 Scott Humphrey     52 M   27:51  8:58   5/10   M50-59 Marcy            NY 
   79 Jillian Humphrey   13 F   27:52  8:58   5/12   F1-19  Marcy            NY 
   80 Rita Rose          53 F   28:00  9:01   2/13   F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   81 Matt Healt         35 M   28:02  9:02  17/21   M30-39 Boonville        NY 
   82 David Harrigan     46 M   28:10  9:04   8/16   M40-49 Ilion            NY 
   83 Alan Jones         32 M   28:11  9:05  18/21   M30-39 New Hartford     NY 
   84 Robin Harrigan     52 F   28:30  9:11   3/13   F50-59 Ilion            NY 
   85 Melissa Lamphier   46 F   28:36  9:13   4/16   F40-49                     
   86 Laura George       55 F   28:39  9:14   4/13   F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   87 Leah Spoar         35 F   28:43  9:15   7/19   F30-39 Saint Johnsville NY 
   88 Lily Stabile       34 F   28:47  9:16   8/19   F30-39 Meriden          CT 
   89 Caitlin Grace      18 F   28:55  9:19   6/12   F1-19  Little Falls     NY 
   90 Dave Jones         30 M   29:01  9:21  19/21   M30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   91 Michelle Nichols   47 F   29:02  9:21   5/16   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   92 Gretchen Kubera    50 F   29:05  9:22   5/13   F50-59 Utica            NY 
   93 Mark Rose          53 M   29:15  9:25   6/10   M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
   94 Rob Jenne          43 M   29:16  9:26   9/16   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
   95 Craig Phelps       60 M   29:22  9:27   6/9    M60-69 Whitesboro       NY 
   96 Joseph Healt       58 M   29:25  9:28   7/10   M50-59 Forestport       NY 
   97 Sara Kubera        22 F   29:28  9:29   9/17   F20-29 Rochester        NY 
   98 Mickey Piscitelli  61 F   29:35  9:32   1/6    F60-69 Baldwinsville    NY 
   99 David Evans        26 M   29:36  9:32  14/16   M20-29 Sauquoit         NY 
  100 Karen Brady        53 F   29:45  9:35   6/13   F50-59 Castleton On Hud NY 
  101 Justyn Weaver      23 M   30:02  9:40  15/16   M20-29 Ilion            NY 
  102 Lori Myers         33 F   30:15  9:45   9/19   F30-39 Whitesboro       NY 
  103 Erin McNamara      33 F   30:40  9:52  10/19   F30-39 Durhamville      NY 
  104 Lou Mackey         51 M   30:48  9:55   8/10   M50-59 Latham           NY 
  105 Brayden Huntley    11 M   30:54  9:57  11/12   M1-19  Ilion            NY 
  106 David Lamore       41 M   30:56  9:58  10/16   M40-49 Utica            NY 
  107 Maureen Barry      30 F   31:03 10:00  11/19   F30-39 Minoa            NY 
  108 Jennifer Hand      33 F   31:10 10:02  12/19   F30-39 Ilion            NY 
  109 Dani Fadness       26 F   31:24 10:07  10/17   F20-29 Clinton          NY 
  110 Heather Shaut      16 F   31:30 10:09   7/12   F1-19  Rome             NY 
  111 Joshua Bowers      33 M   31:39 10:11  20/21   M30-39 Ava              NY 
  112 Morgan Weiler      25 F   31:39 10:11  11/17   F20-29 Ava              NY 
  113 Christopher Sander 44 M   31:42 10:12  11/16   M40-49 Canajoharie      NY 
  114 Joshua Evangelow   37 M   32:01 10:19  21/21   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  115 Stephanie Flack    49 F   32:07 10:21   6/16   F40-49 Sauquoit         NY 
  116 Jessica Pollard    19 F   32:16 10:23   8/12   F1-19  Utica            NY 
  117 Jessica Hilts      40 F   32:17 10:24   7/16   F40-49 Herkimer         NY 
  118 Sandra Arcuri      47 F   32:25 10:26   8/16   F40-49 Deerfield        NY 
  119 Jessica Watson     36 F   32:28 10:27  13/19   F30-39 Oneida           NY 
  120 Conor Scholefield  24 M   32:34 10:29  16/16   M20-29 Marcy            NY 
  121 Brittany Bonanza   24 F   32:34 10:29  12/17   F20-29 Marcy            NY 
  122 Dan McNamara       43 M   32:36 10:30  12/16   M40-49                     
  123 Grace McNamara     13 F   32:38 10:31   9/12   F1-19                      
  124 Geoff Grace        52 M   33:04 10:39   9/10   M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
  125 Sarah Franchi      28 F   33:40 10:51  13/17   F20-29 Canajoharie      NY 
  126 Kendall Aufmuth    22 F   34:20 11:03  14/17   F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
  127 Thomas Larkin Jr.  73 M   34:24 11:05   1/1    M70-99 Lee Center       NY 
  128 Sheila Bishop      57 F   34:37 11:09   7/13   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  129 Bill Scanlon       62 M   34:38 11:09   7/9    M60-69 Phoenix          NY 
  130 Lauren Mucica      17 F   34:57 11:15  10/12   F1-19                      
  131 Anne Mucica        42 F   35:00 11:16   9/16   F40-49                     
  132 Erin Finster       33 F   35:01 11:17  14/19   F30-39 Taberg           NY 
  133 Heather Shaut      37 F   35:23 11:24  15/19   F30-39 Rome             NY 
  134 Stephen Barth      64 M   35:45 11:31   8/9    M60-69 Whitesboro       NY 
  135 Kristie Evangelow  35 F   35:49 11:32  16/19   F30-39 Herkimer         NY 
  136 Patrick Dodge      48 M   35:58 11:35  13/16   M40-49 Whitesboro       NY 
  137 Emily Johnson      30 F   36:41 11:49  17/19   F30-39 Pulaski          NY 
  138 Kim France         45 F   37:26 12:03  10/16   F40-49 Ocala            FL 
  139 Anne Kiernan       37 F   37:53 12:12  18/19   F30-39 Clarence Center  NY 
  140 Stephanie Hajdasz  29 F   37:54 12:12  15/17   F20-29 New Hartford     NY 
  141 Amy Grace          50 F   38:15 12:19   8/13   F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
  142 Mary Healt         57 F   38:25 12:22   9/13   F50-59 Forestport       NY 
  143 Dorothy Finster    60 F   38:25 12:22   2/6    F60-69 Taberg           NY 
  144 Francine Santucci  32 F   38:37 12:26  19/19   F30-39 Newport          NY 
  145 Danielle Sullivan  21 F   38:39 12:27  16/17   F20-29 Remsen           NY 
  146 Lindsay Sullivan   43 F   38:40 12:27  11/16   F40-49 Remsen           NY 
  147 Emily Sullivan     43 F   38:43 12:28  12/16   F40-49 Marietta         GA 
  148 Andrew Sullivan    46 M   38:43 12:28  14/16   M40-49 Marietta         GA 
  149 Julie Palmer       47 F   39:08 12:36  13/16   F40-49 West Winfield    NY 
  150 Phyllis Scanlon    66 F   39:25 12:42   3/6    F60-69 Phoenix          NY 
  151 Dawn Zitoli        67 F   39:45 12:48   4/6    F60-69 Little Falls     NY 
  152 Barbara Wynkoop    63 F   39:48 12:49   5/6    F60-69 Cato             NY 
  153 Linda Mullin       56 F   40:09 12:56  10/13   F50-59 Utica            NY 
  154 Terri Crawford     55 F   40:16 12:58  11/13   F50-59 Cassville        NY 
  155 Abigail Eberle     18 F   40:25 13:01  11/12   F1-19  Ilion            NY 
  156 Deonna Fagan       41 F   40:49 13:09  14/16   F40-49 Jordanville      NY 
  157 Cindee Daniels     59 F   41:21 13:19  12/13   F50-59 Liverpool        NY 
  158 Mike Enright       69 M   41:31 13:22   9/9    M60-69 Holliston        MA 
  159 John Piccola       41 M   44:37 14:22  15/16   M40-49 Yorkville        NY 
  160 Brent Thomas       11 M   45:03 14:30  12/12   M1-19  New Hartford     NY 
  161 Robert Thomas      48 M   45:04 14:31  16/16   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
  162 Casey Stewart      16 F   45:41 14:43  12/12   F1-19  Hillsdale        NJ 
  163 Danielle Stewart   48 F   45:44 14:43  15/16   F40-49 Hillsdale        NJ 
  164 Joselina Guantero  63 F   46:16 14:54   6/6    F60-69 Rome             NY 
  165 Karen Piccola      46 F   46:33 14:59  16/16   F40-49 Utica            NY 
  166 Megan Marzeski     27 F   48:14 15:32  17/17   F20-29 Herkimer         NY 
  167 Marlene Angelini   50 F   49:26 15:55  13/13   F50-59 New Hartford     NY 
  168 Peter Angelini     51 M   49:27 15:55  10/10   M50-59 New Hartford     NY