12TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY SHORT COURSE INVITATIONAL
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/1/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

               ********** MALE 6K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Logan Roots           JR   M RMC of Canada          18:44.0  5:02 
"Course Record: 18:50 by Zakaria Djouma (MVCC, 2015)"
    2    2 Tyler Wright          SR   M Utica                  19:41.0  5:17 
    3    3 Mitchell Marlow       JR   M Utica                  19:51.5  5:20 
    4    4 Ryan O'Rourke         SO   M Oneonta                20:00.5  5:22 
    5    5 Chris Hannan          SR   M Oneonta                20:09.3  5:25 
    6    6 Devin Akerley         SR   M Oneonta                20:09.6  5:25 
    7    7 Phillip Inguanta      SR   M Oneonta                20:09.9  5:25 
    8    8 Ryan Brennan          SR   M Oneonta                20:10.3  5:25 
    9    9 Matt Palmer           JR   M Oneonta                20:10.6  5:25 
   10   10 Ethan McDonald        JR   M Oneonta                20:10.8  5:25 
   11      Sean Ryan             JR   M Oneonta                20:11.2  5:25 
   12   11 Maximillian Tulchinsk SO   M Hobart                 20:13.0  5:26 
   13   12 Tyler Sutton          SR   M Utica                  20:14.1  5:26 
   14      Nick Berglin          SR   M Oneonta                20:14.5  5:26 
   15   13 Liam Rodgers          JR   M Utica                  20:16.0  5:27 
   16   14 Jared Craw            SO   M Hudson Valley          20:19.2  5:27 
   17      Blake Dellabough      JR   M Oneonta                20:20.4  5:28 
   18   15 Nick Ashton           SR   M Utica                  20:23.2  5:29 
   19      Jeremy Giardina       FR   M Oneonta                20:28.9  5:30 
   20   16 Kyle Englehart        SO   M Utica                  20:35.5  5:32 
   21      Michael George        SR   M Oneonta                20:39.4  5:33 
   22      Isaiah Ruiz           JR   M Oneonta                20:40.3  5:33 
   23      John Ahearn           FR   M Oneonta                20:42.8  5:34 
   24      Mark Difulvio         SR   M Oneonta                20:49.3  5:36 
   25   17 Josh Wasserman        JR   M Hobart                 20:53.5  5:37 
   26      Samuel Havens         SO   M Oneonta                20:55.4  5:37 
   27   18 Hunter Reed           FR   M Utica                  21:06.6  5:40 
   28      Dan Block             SR   M Utica                  21:19.6  5:44 
   29      Brendan Tuohy         FR   M Oneonta                21:22.7  5:45 
   30   19 Kevin Le              SO   M Albany CPHS            21:25.3  5:45 
   31      Scott Jacobsen        FR   M Oneonta                21:35.2  5:48 
   32      Daniel Westman        SR   M Oneonta                21:39.1  5:49 
   33   20 Holden Maynard        SO   M Hudson Valley          21:41.4  5:50 
   34      Oscar Varela          FR   M Oneonta                21:45.5  5:51 
   35      Erik Jacobsen         FR   M Oneonta                21:50.1  5:52 
   36   21 Andrew Broering       FR   M Hobart                 21:50.6  5:52 
   37      Leland Frink          JR   M Utica                  21:50.9  5:52 
   38   22 Ryan Moon             SO   M Hudson Valley          21:57.0  5:54 
   39   23 Colin Sirard          JR   M Albany CPHS            22:01.9  5:55 
   40      Henry Cangialosi      JR   M Utica                  22:08.6  5:57 
   41      Austin Valliere       SO   M Oneonta                22:09.2  5:57 
   42   24 Andrew Yacobucci           M Herkimer CCC           22:29.4  6:02 
   43      Jacob Howe            FR   M Utica                  22:30.6  6:03 
   44   25 Xavier Chabot         SO   M RMC of Canada          22:31.3  6:03 
   45   26 Philippe Desharnais   JR   M RMC of Canada          22:32.2  6:03 
   46   27 Shaun Buerker         SO   M Hudson Valley          22:44.3  6:06 
   47   28 Steven Lindsay        SO   M Hudson Valley          22:45.3  6:07 
   48      Tanner Sutliff        FR   M Utica                  22:46.2  6:07 
   49   29 Gordon Emmerslund     JR   M RMC of Canada          22:46.9  6:07 
   50   30 James Blaauboer       FR   M Hudson Valley          22:49.1  6:08 
   51   31 Noah Valvo            SO   M SUNY Poly              22:50.5  6:08 
   52   32 Jesse Chain           SR   M SUNY Poly              22:50.9  6:08 
   53   33 Christopher Bouchard  SR   M SUNY Poly              22:51.4  6:08 
   54   34 Garrett Jones         FR   M SUNY Poly              22:51.6  6:08 
   55   35 Andrew Pfeifer        FR   M SUNY Poly              22:51.9  6:08 
   56   36 Joseph Killian        FR   M SUNY Poly              22:52.1  6:09 
   57   37 William Grady         FR   M SUNY Poly              22:52.3  6:09 
   58   38 Michael Moore         SR   M RMC of Canada          22:52.9  6:09 
   59      John Ryan Farrell     SO   M Oneonta                23:01.6  6:11 
   60   39 Nicholas Roy          FR   M Hudson Valley          23:34.2  6:20 
   61      David Samet           JR   M Utica                  23:39.5  6:21 
   62      Matthew Moran         SR   M Oneonta                23:41.0  6:22 
   63      Dean Howard           JR   M Utica                  23:49.2  6:24 
   64      Gabriel Lobaido       FR   M FMCC                   23:50.4  6:24 
   65   40 Derek Hutchings       FR   M Morrisville State      24:03.1  6:28 
   66   41 Marius Murabito            M Herkimer CCC           24:08.3  6:29 
   67      Lukus Becker          SR   M Utica                  24:30.0  6:35 
   68   42 Owen Braun            JR   M Morrisville State      24:40.8  6:38 
   69   43 Ben Seale             JR   M Morrisville State      24:44.8  6:39 
   70   44 Sean Tan              SO   M Albany CPHS            24:45.2  6:39 
   71      Anton Conto           SO   M Hudson Valley          24:56.7  6:42 
   72   45 Matt Ayers            FR   M Hobart                 25:03.3  6:44 
   73   46 Kevin Metz            SO   M Albany CPHS            25:04.8  6:44 
   74   47 Jason Bramhall        JR   M Davis College          25:08.9  6:45 
   75   48 Stewy Falso           FR   M Hobart                 25:15.6  6:47 
   76      Starlin Nunez Ash     JR   M SUNY Poly              25:19.4  6:48 
   77   49 Jim O'Connell         SO   M Morrisville State      25:20.3  6:48 
   78      Justin Schoenfield    FR   M SUNY Poly              25:20.7  6:48 
   79      Benjamin Forrester    SR   M SUNY Poly              25:21.2  6:49 
   80      Derek Smith           SR   M SUNY Poly              25:21.6  6:49 
   81   50 Henry Gomez           FR   M Hobart                 25:21.8  6:49 
   82      Ian Kurzrock          SR   M SUNY Poly              25:22.3  6:49 
   83   51 Felix Sim             SO   M RMC of Canada          25:27.6  6:50 
   84      Matthew Gallimo       JR   M SUNY Poly              25:28.0  6:50 
   85      Joseph Degiorgio      FR   M Hudson Valley          25:31.3  6:51 
   86      Afeer Masih                M Hudson Valley          25:31.6  6:51 
   87      Josh Moeckel          SR   M Utica                  25:36.8  6:53 
   88      Ryan Fitzgerald       SR   M SUNY Poly              25:39.1  6:53 
   89   52 Shanon Rochat         JR   M RMC of Canada          25:46.6  6:55 
   90   53 Alex Shaw             SR   M Hobart                 26:03.4  7:00 
   91   54 Corbin Wadsworth      SR   M Morrisville State      26:13.1  7:02 
   92   55 Lorne Fyfe            SO   M Davis College          26:16.5  7:03 
   93   56 Anthony Fazio         JR   M Morrisville State      26:18.1  7:04 
   94   57 Kennyasha Joseph           M Herkimer CCC           26:21.7  7:05 
   95      Jake Hill             SR   M Hobart                 26:29.7  7:07 
   96   58 George Watson              M Herkimer CCC           26:56.2  7:14 
   97      Clane Newcomer        SO   M FMCC                   26:57.8  7:14 
   98   59 Brett Salvaggio       JR   M Albany CPHS            27:01.0  7:15 
   99      Nicolas Suriel        SR   M Hobart                 27:18.3  7:20 
  100      Nick Markessinis      JR   M SUNY Poly              27:32.1  7:24 
  101   60 Ernesto Urrutia       FR   M Davis College          27:34.8  7:24 
  102      Nick Barbaccio        FR   M Hobart                 28:01.8  7:32 
  103      Joshua Blake          JR   M SUNY Poly              28:11.7  7:34 
  104      Frank Newman          SR   M Hobart                 28:58.8  7:47 
  105   61 Kyler Ford                 M Herkimer CCC           29:08.2  7:49 
  106   62 Daniel Evans          FR   M Morrisville State      29:09.2  7:50 
  107      Aaron Mathurin        JR   M Morrisville State      29:45.6  7:59 
  108   63 John R Hyppolite      SO   M Davis College          32:55.5  8:50 
  109   64 Kendrick Breton       SR   M Davis College          33:02.3  8:52 
  110   65 Justin Miller         FR   M Davis College          33:36.0  9:01