12TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY SHORT COURSE INVITATIONAL
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/1/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                     ******* MEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    30  Oneonta                     (  20:09  1:40:42   0:10)
==========================================
  1      4  Ryan O'Rourke        SO   20:01
  2      5  Chris Hannan         SR   20:10
  3      6  Devin Akerley        SR   20:10
  4      7  Phillip Inguanta     SR   20:10
  5      8  Ryan Brennan         SR   20:11
  6   (  9) Matt Palmer          JR   20:11
  7   ( 10) Ethan McDonald       JR   20:11

  2.    45  Utica                       (  20:06  1:40:28   0:43)
==========================================
  1      2  Tyler Wright         SR   19:41
  2      3  Mitchell Marlow      JR   19:52
  3     12  Tyler Sutton         SR   20:15
  4     13  Liam Rodgers         JR   20:16
  5     15  Nick Ashton          SR   20:24
  6   ( 16) Kyle Englehart       SO   20:36
  7   ( 18) Hunter Reed          FR   21:07

  3.   111  Hudson Valley               (  21:54  1:49:30   2:26)
==========================================
  1     14  Jared Craw           SO   20:20
  2     20  Holden Maynard       SO   21:42
  3     22  Ryan Moon            SO   21:57
  4     27  Shaun Buerker        SO   22:45
  5     28  Steven Lindsay       SO   22:46
  6   ( 30) James Blaauboer      FR   22:50
  7   ( 39) Nicholas Roy         FR   23:35

  4.   119  RMC of Canada               (  21:54  1:49:29   4:09)
==========================================
  1      1  Logan Roots          JR   18:44
  2     25  Xavier Chabot        SO   22:32
  3     26  Philippe Desharnais  JR   22:33
  4     29  Gordon Emmerslund    JR   22:47
  5     38  Michael Moore        SR   22:53
  6   ( 51) Felix Sim            SO   25:28
  7   ( 52) Shanon Rochat        JR   25:47

  5.   142  Hobart                      (  22:40  1:53:18   5:03)
==========================================
  1     11  Maximillian Tulchinsky SO   20:13
  2     17  Josh Wasserman       JR   20:54
  3     21  Andrew Broering      FR   21:51
  4     45  Matt Ayers           FR   25:04
  5     48  Stewy Falso          FR   25:16
  6   ( 50) Henry Gomez          FR   25:22
  7   ( 53) Alex Shaw            SR   26:04

  6.   165  SUNY Poly                   (  22:52  1:54:18   0:01)
==========================================
  1     31  Noah Valvo           SO   22:51
  2     32  Jesse Chain          SR   22:51
  3     33  Christopher Bouchard SR   22:52
  4     34  Garrett Jones        FR   22:52
  5     35  Andrew Pfeifer       FR   22:52
  6   ( 36) Joseph Killian       FR   22:53
  7   ( 37) William Grady        FR   22:53

  7.   191  Albany CPHS                 (  24:04  2:00:20   5:35)
==========================================
  1     19  Kevin Le             SO   21:26
  2     23  Colin Sirard         JR   22:02
  3     44  Sean Tan             SO   24:46
  4     46  Kevin Metz           SO   25:05
  5     59  Brett Salvaggio      JR   27:01

  8.   228  Morrisville State           (  25:01  2:05:05   2:10)
==========================================
  1     40  Derek Hutchings      FR   24:04
  2     42  Owen Braun           JR   24:41
  3     43  Ben Seale            JR   24:45
  4     49  Jim O'Connell        SO   25:21
  5     54  Corbin Wadsworth     SR   26:14
  6   ( 56) Anthony Fazio        JR   26:19
  7   ( 62) Daniel Evans         FR   29:10

  9.   241  Herkimer CCC                (  25:50  2:09:07   6:39)
==========================================
  1     24  Andrew Yacobucci          22:30
  2     41  Marius Murabito           24:09
  3     57  Kennyasha Joseph          26:22
  4     58  George Watson             26:57
  5     61  Kyler Ford                29:09

 10.   289  Davis College               (  29:00  2:25:00   7:54)
==========================================
  1     47  Jason Bramhall       JR   25:09
  2     55  Lorne Fyfe           SO   26:17
  3     60  Ernesto Urrutia      FR   27:35
  4     63  John R Hyppolite     SO   32:56
  5     64  Kendrick Breton      SR   33:03
  6   ( 65) Justin Miller        FR   33:36

Incomplete Teams:

FMCC                       
         Gabriel Lobaido FR, Clane Newcomer SO