12TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY SHORT COURSE INVITATIONAL
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/1/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                    ******* WOMEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    28  Utica                       (  17:26  1:27:06   1:03)
==========================================
  1      2  Kaitlyn Stinson      JR   16:53
  2      3  Renee Lewis          SR   17:02
  3      5  Jessica Ostrowski    SO   17:34
  4      8  Kristin Daino        SO   17:41
  5     10  Maggie Reid          SR   17:56
  6   ( 12) Jenessa McCabe       SR   18:01
  7   ( 14) Laura Levi           FR   18:07

  2.    46  William Smith               (  17:37  1:28:02   1:57)
==========================================
  1      1  Riley Poisson        FR   16:26
  2      4  Eva Gurian           JR   17:18
  3      6  Mikayla Gullace      FR   17:39
  4     17  Courtney Page        FR   18:16
  5     18  Ruby Auman           FR   18:23
  6   ( 19) Jules Picuri         SR   18:29
  7   ( 22) Madison Maher        JR   19:06

  3.    70  Oneonta                     (  18:10  1:30:48   0:46)
==========================================
  1      9  Samantha Plunkett    JR   17:55
  2     11  Claire McMahon       SR   17:57
  3     13  Mackenzie Ferlicca   FR   18:04
  4     16  Meghann Tanner       SR   18:11
  5     21  Sarah Knox           FR   18:41
  6   ( 23) Olivia Bonadies      FR   19:11
  7   ( 24) Kylie McFall         SR   19:12

  4.   136  SUNY Poly                   (  20:10  1:40:49   4:10)
==========================================
  1      7  Lauren Phetteplace   FR   17:39
  2     28  Molly Burdick        FR   19:32
  3     30  Jalize Mejia Perez   SR   20:02
  4     35  Caley Grasso         SR   21:47
  5     36  Kassidy Eng          SR   21:49
  6   ( 43) Katherine Candel     SO   24:22
  7   ( 46) Sharda Torres        JR   25:28

  5.   142  Hudson Valley               (  20:27  1:42:14   6:10)
==========================================
  1     15  Mercedes Planavsky   SO   18:08
  2     25  Sarah Rosenberger    SO   19:15
  3     29  Leigha Gaschel       SO   19:37
  4     31  Anna Clarke          FR   20:56
  5     42  Hannah White              24:18

  6.   155  Albany CPHS                 (  21:04  1:45:16   5:06)
==========================================
  1     20  Gianna D'Angelo      JR   18:36
  2     27  Brinn Peck           SO   19:32
  3     32  Kelsey Reivers       SO   21:18
  4     37  Amber Cina           SO   22:08
  5     39  Siobhan Furman       SO   23:42
  6   ( 45) Nicolle Villachica   FR   25:22
  7   ( 47) Lauren Inglis        SO   27:39

  7.   171  Morrisville State           (  21:43  1:48:35   4:20)
==========================================
  1     26  Raylene Wade         SR   19:22
  2     33  Sydney O'Dell        SO   21:33
  3     34  Anna Raymond         SO   21:40
  4     38  Miranda Wright       SO   22:18
  5     40  Maura Hager          SR   23:42
  6   ( 41) Kaitlin Mulwane      FR   23:44
  7   ( 44) Taylor Hodge         JR   25:14

Incomplete Teams:

RMC of Canada              
         Raquel Oleksin-Iqbal SR

Davis College              
         Karissa Colombo JR, Sara Filimon SO

Herkimer CCC               
         Malerie Belles