RUN FOR THE VIOLETS 5K
                       DOLGEVILLE, NY     6/10/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com


               ********** OVERALL 5K RUN RESULTS **********

=====================================================================================
PLACE NAME              AGE/SEX TIME   PACE DIV/TOT  DIV    CITY             ST
=====================================================================================
    1 Matthew Wright     35 M   19:24  6:15   1/12   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
    2 Clayton Davis      15 M   19:43  6:21   1/10   M15-19 Little Falls     NY 
    3 Jay Horth          35 M   20:25  6:35   2/12   M30-39 Stratford        NY 
    4 Owen Davies        16 M   21:17  6:51   2/10   M15-19 Little Falls     NY 
    5 Kyler Ford         19 M   21:22  6:53   3/10   M15-19 Herkimer         NY 
    6 Dustin Benoit      17 M   21:23  6:53   4/10   M15-19 Salisbury Center NY 
    7 Gregory Gonyea     14 M   21:38  6:58   1/11   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
    8 Owen Castor        14 M   21:39  6:58   2/11   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
    9 Cameron Jackson    14 M   22:08  7:08   3/11   M01-14 Stratford        NY 
   10 Nicole Porter      31 F   22:27  7:14   1/17   F30-39 Greenville       NY 
   11 Michelle Comstock  39 F   23:10  7:28   2/17   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   12 Jacob Kennedy      17 M   23:46  7:39   5/10   M15-19 Salisbury Center NY 
   13 Eric Lauber        56 M   23:47  7:40   1/5    M50-59 Rome             NY 
   14 Matt Hoose         30 M   23:50  7:40   3/12   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   15 Ainsley Billings   13 F   23:50  7:41   1/11   F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   16 Brady Colbert      10 M   23:58  7:43   4/11   M01-14 Utica            NY 
   17 Shawn Krutz        53 M   23:59  7:44   2/5    M50-59 Gloversville     NY 
   18 Jason Canfield     33 M   24:13  7:48   4/12   M30-39 Syracuse         NY 
   19 Kyle Paracka       15 M   24:48  7:59   6/10   M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   20 Cody Bly           25 M   24:54  8:01   1/4    M20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   21 Logan Comstock      9 M   24:57  8:02   5/11   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   22 Paul Turner        52 M   24:58  8:03   3/5    M50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   23 Anthony Trevisani  49 M   25:00  8:03   1/12   M40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   24 Edgar Schoff       48 M   25:03  8:04   2/12   M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   25 Fallon Russo       32 F   25:07  8:05   3/17   F30-39 Utica            NY 
   26 Mike Rocklin       49 M   25:09  8:06   3/12   M40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   27 Brent Spinner      42 M   25:10  8:06   4/12   M40-49 Baldwinsville    NY 
   28 Carrie Trevisani   40 F   25:11  8:07   1/14   F40-49 New Hartford     NY 
   29 Allen Leavens      46 M   25:15  8:08   5/12   M40-49 Delmar           NY 
   30 Thomas Antonoff    58 M   25:24  8:11   4/5    M50-59 Dolgeville       NY 
   31 Aiden Davies       11 M   26:14  8:27   6/11   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   32 Haylie Lyon        15 F   26:16  8:28   1/7    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   33 Sharon Lanza       55 F   26:17  8:28   1/6    F50-59 Herkimer         NY 
   34 Doug Marquissee    40 M   27:05  8:44   6/12   M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   35 Peaches Lamphere   49 F   27:11  8:45   2/14   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   36 Jessica Bartalsky  27 F   27:12  8:46   1/9    F20-29 Johnstown        NY 
   37 Rachael Huddleston 20 F   27:16  8:47   2/9    F20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
   38 Jan Wiedemann      41 F   27:29  8:51   3/14   F40-49 Caroga Lake      NY 
   39 Karla Swartz       38 F   27:33  8:52   4/17   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   40 Jamie Lamphere     39 M   27:44  8:56   5/12   M30-39 Salisbury Center NY 
   41 Alexandria Comstoc 11 F   28:06  9:03   2/11   F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   42 William Rauch      13 M   28:16  9:06   7/11   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   43 Vincent Armstrong  17 M   28:24  9:09   7/10   M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   44 Sean Turner        22 M   28:40  9:14   2/4    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   45 Erich Lanza        21 M   28:40  9:14   3/4    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   46 Nicolas Netti      22 M   28:40  9:14   4/4    M20-29 Herkimer         NY 
   47 Ainslee Looman     31 F   28:48  9:16   5/17   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   48 Amanda Talaba      35 F   28:52  9:18   6/17   F30-39 Mohawk           NY 
   49 Brandon Parks      19 M   28:53  9:18   8/10   M15-19 Herkimer         NY 
   50 Hayden Seeley      12 M   29:03  9:21   8/11   M01-14 Stratford        NY 
   51 Nicole Church      26 F   29:03  9:21   3/9    F20-29 Mohawk           NY 
   52 Jared Reich        33 M   29:16  9:26   6/12   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   53 Mark Armstrong     47 M   29:20  9:27   7/12   M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   54 Carla Lyon         34 F   29:39  9:33   7/17   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   55 Tracy Kenyon       40 F   29:39  9:33   4/14   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   56 Danielle Bleaking  11 F   29:45  9:35   3/11   F01-14 Herkimer         NY 
   57 Carly Proule       30 F   29:48  9:36   8/17   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   58 Albert Williams    43 M   30:00  9:40   8/12   M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   59 Casey Russo        35 M   30:01  9:40   7/12   M30-39 Utica            NY 
   60 Audrey Williams    15 F   30:08  9:42   2/7    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   61 Angie Rocklin      43 F   30:20  9:46   5/14   F40-49 Little Falls     NY 
   62 Tamara Healy       50 F   30:23  9:47   2/6    F50-59 Johnstown        NY 
   63 Joe White          61 M   30:28  9:49   1/6    M60-99 Herkimer         NY 
   64 Jason Woolver      45 M   30:45  9:54   9/12   M40-49 Fairport         NY 
   65 Theo Williams      10 M   30:54  9:57   9/11   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   66 Bryce Mosher       10 M   30:55  9:58  10/11   M01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   67 Josh Leone         31 M   31:04 10:00   8/12   M30-39 Herkimer         NY 
   68 Jennifer Minor-Swa 28 F   31:17 10:05   4/9    F20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
   69 Janet Balderston   70 F   31:25 10:07   1/7    F60-99 Little Falls     NY 
   70 Wayne Gerhartz     49 M   31:59 10:18  10/12   M40-49 Constableville   NY 
   71 Amy Gerhartz       39 F   31:59 10:18   9/17   F30-39 Constableville   NY 
   72 Jessica Hagadorn   21 F   32:00 10:18   5/9    F20-29 Ilion            NY 
   73 McKensey Castor    19 F   32:01 10:19   3/7    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   74 Evan Castor        45 M   32:01 10:19  11/12   M40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   75 Jessica Bladek     33 F   32:03 10:19  10/17   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   76 Alex Shibley       19 M   32:46 10:33   9/10   M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   77 Maighan Ehrle      14 F   32:46 10:33   4/11   F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   78 Susan Moore        34 F   32:51 10:35  11/17   F30-39 Salisbury Center NY 
   79 Mikey Spinner      11 M   32:58 10:37  11/11   M01-14 Baldwinsville    NY 
   80 Jennifer Caputo    40 F   33:20 10:44   6/14   F40-49 Gloversville     NY 
   81 Amy Hale           35 F   33:21 10:44  12/17   F30-39 Johnstown        NY 
   82 Danielle Tinkler   23 F   33:22 10:45   6/9    F20-29 Little Falls     NY 
   83 Leland Smith       64 M   33:32 10:48   2/6    M60-99 Clinton          NY 
   84 Kayla Grumbine     34 F   33:33 10:48  13/17   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
   85 Nicole Foti        21 F   33:46 10:52   7/9    F20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
   86 Annaliese Davies   14 F   33:53 10:55   5/11   F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   87 Alexis Jones       15 F   33:54 10:55   4/7    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   88 Dave Jones         30 M   34:45 11:12   9/12   M30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   89 Sharon Mumford     47 F   35:03 11:17   7/14   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
   90 Lauren George      17 F   35:35 11:27   5/7    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
   91 Kristin Smith      34 F   35:37 11:28  14/17   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
   92 Julie Williams     13 F   35:51 11:33   6/11   F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   93 Chelsea Krowicki   27 F   35:56 11:34   8/9    F20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
   94 Koren Brunette     51 F   36:06 11:37   3/6    F50-59 Banner Elk       NC 
   95 Charlie Benoit     14 F   36:10 11:39   7/11   F01-14 Salisbury Center NY 
   96 Megan Hartmann     14 F   36:12 11:39   8/11   F01-14 Dolgeville       NY 
   97 Suzanne Caliguire  45 F   36:17 11:41   8/14   F40-49 Constableville   NY 
   98 Michelle MacEnroe  48 F   37:18 12:01   9/14   F40-49 Utica            NY 
   99 Alda Osinaga       39 F   37:37 12:07  15/17   F30-39 Delmar           NY 
  100 Victor Osinaga     76 M   37:38 12:07   3/6    M60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
  101 Jacob Carpenter    36 M   39:29 12:43  10/12   M30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  102 Julie Castor       47 F   39:30 12:43  10/14   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
  103 Christian Hallenbe 16 M   41:10 13:15  10/10   M15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
  104 Stacy Ellerby      33 F   41:10 13:15  16/17   F30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
  105 Donna Ploss        66 F   41:44 13:26   2/7    F60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
  106 Kat Bilinski       46 F   41:54 13:29  11/14   F40-49 Dolgeville       NY 
  107 Amy Seeley         42 F   42:10 13:35  12/14   F40-49 Stratford        NY 
  108 Stormee Shepardson 33 F   42:30 13:41  17/17   F30-39 Little Falls     NY 
  109 Dorothy Nathan     66 F   43:08 13:53   3/7    F60-99 Jamaica          NY 
  110 Frankie Jenison    16 F   43:12 13:55   6/7    F15-19 Dolgeville       NY 
  111 Alexandra Halverso 12 F   43:12 13:55   9/11   F01-14 Stratford        NY 
  112 Kim Scharpou       41 F   43:14 13:55  13/14   F40-49 Stratford        NY 
  113 John Bornemann     30 M   45:21 14:36  11/12   M30-39 Boonville        NY 
  114 Lora Allen         24 F   45:21 14:36   9/9    F20-29 Dolgeville       NY 
  115 Sandra Guzewich    64 F   46:29 14:58   4/7    F60-99 Bel Air          MD 
  116 David Guzewich     67 M   46:30 14:58   4/6    M60-99 Bel Air          MD 
  117 Karen Nagle        62 F   46:31 14:59   5/7    F60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
  118 Linda Fake         50 F   48:26 15:36   4/6    F50-59 Dolgeville       NY 
  119 Patricia Talaba    59 F   48:43 15:41   5/6    F50-59 Little Falls     NY 
  120 Stephanie Proule   60 F   48:43 15:41   6/7    F60-99 Little Falls     NY 
  121 Dianne Canfield    62 F   48:52 15:44   7/7    F60-99 Clinton          NY 
  122 Lorri A Sammons Wi 41 F   49:16 15:52  14/14   F40-49 Saint Johnsville NY 
  123 Madeline Sammonswi  9 F   49:16 15:52  10/11   F01-14 Saint Johnsville NY 
  124 Jenna Wiedemann    10 F   49:17 15:52  11/11   F01-14 Caroga Lake      NY 
  125 James Wiedemann    42 M   49:17 15:52  12/12   M40-49 Caroga Lake      NY 
  126 Alyson Manchester  19 F   53:50 17:20   7/7    F15-19 Stratford        NY 
  127 Maureen Jenison    57 F   53:51 17:20   6/6    F50-59 Dolgeville       NY 
  128 Leroy Lynch        32 M   53:52 17:21  12/12   M30-39 Dolgeville       NY 
  129 George Ost         56 M   53:58 17:23   5/5    M50-59 Little Falls     NY 
  130 Gerry Ploss        69 M   55:27 17:51   5/6    M60-99 Dolgeville       NY 
  131 Donald Weimer      65 M   55:29 17:52   6/6    M60-99 Babylon          NY