6TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/22/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

                          ***********************
                     ******* MEN Team Results *******
                          ***********************

  1.    15  SUNY Poly                   (  28:16  2:21:17   0:55)
==========================================
  1      1  Noah Valvo           SO   27:38
  2      2  Derek Smith          SR   28:15
  3      3  Jonathon Miller      SO   28:21
  4      4  Ian Kurzrock         SR   28:30
  5      5  Garrett Jones        FR   28:33
  6   (  6) Jesse Chain          SR   28:41
  7   (  7) Christopher Bouchard SR   28:58

  2.    74  Herkimer CCC                (  31:42  2:38:29   3:02)
==========================================
  1     11  Jake Baisley              30:05
  2     13  Zumar Smith               30:52
  3     15  Andrew Yacobucci          31:38
  4     17  Lewis Lewis               32:47
  5     18  Kennyasha Joseph          33:07
  6   ( 19) Marius Murabito           33:11
  7   ( 26) Jordan Edmonds            34:23

  3.    86  Keuka                       (  31:56  2:39:39   4:50)
==========================================
  1      8  Lachlan McIntosh     SO   29:16
  2      9  Logan Holthouse      FR   29:17
  3     20  Brian Craig          JR   33:14
  4     24  Braxton Knapp        SO   33:46
  5     25  Mack Ottens          SR   34:06
  6   ( 27) Colin Marchincin     SR   34:33
  7   ( 29) Preston Hilfiker     FR   36:21

  4.    99  Mohawk Valley CC            (  32:36  2:43:00   4:24)
==========================================
  1     12  Joshua Stuhlman           30:19
  2     14  Anthony Latella           30:58
  3     22  Alex Childres             33:23
  4     23  Salvatore Latella         33:37
  5     28  Jamie Haskell             34:43

  5.   108  Elmira College              (  33:55  2:49:35   9:19)
==========================================
  1     10  Owen Rose            FR   29:22
  2     16  Jeremy Best          SR   31:38
  3     21  Jarritt Himmelreich  SR   33:23
  4     30  Jonathan Muller      SR   36:31
  5     31  Matt Straney         JR   38:41
  6   ( 32) Justin Gillule       SR   41:27

Incomplete Teams:

SUNY Adirondack            
         John Godfrey SO, Jeremy Komp FR, Mason Cochran JR, Jevon Baker SO

Fulton Montgomery CC       
         Gabriel Lobaido FR, Clane Newcomer SO

Cazenovia                  
         Tyler Dellavechia SO, Connor McCagg FR