6TH ANNUAL SUNY POLY WILDCAT WEEKEND CLASSIC
                     SUNY POLY, MARCY, NY    9/22/2018

                            TNT Timing Services
                             www.tnttiming.com

              ********** WOMEN 6K OVERALL RESULTS **********

================================================================================
PLACE TMPL NAME                YEAR SEX SCHOOL                 TIME   PACE
================================================================================
    1    1 Lauren Phetteplace    FR   F SUNY Poly              24:30.8  6:35 
    2    2 Maddy Godfrey         SO   F Cazenovia              25:26.2  6:50 
    3    3 Molly Burdick         FR   F SUNY Poly              26:43.0  7:10 
    4      Mio Sakai                  F Mohawk Valley CC       26:49.6  7:12 
    5    4 Jamie Leone           JR   F Cazenovia              26:53.9  7:13 
    6    5 Claire Preisch        SO   F Elmira College         26:56.4  7:14 
    7    6 Caitlin Malanowski    JR   F Elmira College         27:07.8  7:17 
    8    7 Kara Centorani        FR   F Elmira College         27:41.2  7:26 
    9    8 Kassidy Eng           SR   F SUNY Poly              27:44.9  7:27 
   10    9 Kaylie Desorbo        FR   F Keuka                  27:51.3  7:29 
   11   10 Sophia Sheldon        JR   F Keuka                  28:04.6  7:32 
   12   11 Irene Zimmerman       SR   F Elmira College         28:30.2  7:39 
   13   12 Kaitlyn Ritz          SR   F Elmira College         28:31.4  7:40 
   14   13 Paige Raulli          JR   F Keuka                  28:49.7  7:44 
   15   14 Bayli Fugle           SO   F Keuka                  28:50.3  7:45 
   16   15 Amy Bubb              SO   F Cazenovia              29:11.6  7:50 
   17   16 Bethany Pendl         JR   F Keuka                  29:13.6  7:51 
   18   17 Brooke Newton         JR   F Cazenovia              29:33.5  7:56 
   19   18 Lauren Tyler          SO   F Keuka                  29:39.8  7:58 
   20   19 Paige Wagner          SO   F Keuka                  29:56.2  8:02 
   21      Genevieve Giarrusso   JR   F Keuka                  30:00.9  8:04 
   22   20 Kassidy Karram        SR   F Cazenovia              30:44.7  8:15 
   23   21 Emma Cassidy          FR   F SUNY Poly              31:01.2  8:20 
   24      Kara Kowalski         JR   F Keuka                  31:10.2  8:22 
   25   22 Isabel Van Tassel          F Herkimer CCC           31:41.1  8:30 
   26   23 Jenna Marie Laperla        F Herkimer CCC           32:10.8  8:38 
   27      Kaitlin Snipas        SO   F Keuka                  32:28.3  8:43 
   28   24 Caley Grasso          SR   F SUNY Poly              32:35.6  8:45 
   29      Rebekah Herman        FR   F Keuka                  32:36.0  8:45 
   30   25 Katherine Candels     SO   F SUNY Poly              33:10.0  8:54 
   31      Makenzie Citrin            F Mohawk Valley CC       33:37.9  9:02 
   32      Cara Buffaloe         FR   F Keuka                  33:59.8  9:08 
   33   26 Malerie Belles             F Herkimer CCC           34:19.6  9:13 
   34   27 Claire Connolly            F Herkimer CCC           35:06.6  9:26 
   35   28 Sharda Torres         JR   F SUNY Poly              35:32.7  9:33 
   36   29 Caroline Connolly     SR   F Elmira College         36:53.0  9:54 
   37      Amelia Breslin        SO   F SUNY Adirondack        37:59.4 10:12 
   38   30 Liberty Zamarripas         F Herkimer CCC           39:22.2 10:34 
   39   31 Amina Mohamed              F Herkimer CCC           39:59.4 10:44 
   40      Fardush Sultana       JR   F SUNY Poly              40:03.7 10:45 
   41   32 Janine Velardi        SR   F Elmira College         42:07.6 11:18